Código
059ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
56 81 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 58.92 01:00.72 01:59.64 266,34
71 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI DNF1
47 60 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 52.48 55.67 01:48.15 145,20
75 97495381
PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
24/07/2003
CAT
LMCE 00:00:49.66 DNF2
58 88 97501431
BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO
16/05/2003
CAT
CAEI 59.33 01:05.38 02:04.71 319,79
41 44 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 50.39 56.33 01:46.72 130,13
31 66 97496090
PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
26/08/2003
CAT
LMCE 49.50 55.09 01:44.59 107,67
51 90 97501682
MARRE GUBAU, ALEIX
24/03/2003
CAT
CEAP 52.84 57.40 01:50.24 167,24
34 78 97495341
CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
23/12/2003
CAT
GRANU 50.47 55.19 01:45.66 118,95
26 64 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 49.41 53.79 01:43.20 93,02
6 1 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 45.89 51.45 01:37.34 31,24
44 50 97501471
PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
20/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 51.33 56.28 01:47.61 139,51
36 6191297
GLIZE -, ALEXIS
FRA
00:00:49.12 DNF2
35 80 97501608
Burgos Lorenzo, Alvaro
27/08/2003
CAT
COPOS 50.90 54.94 01:45.84 120,85
54 84 97495443
Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
18/03/2003
ARA
CEJCA 53.93 59.12 01:53.05 196,86
50 62 492392
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
26/03/2002
MAD
MITIC 52.98 57.21 01:50.19 166,71
15 29 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 47.63 51.82 01:39.45 53,48
17 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 00:00:46.79 DNF2
5 8 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 45.95 51.38 01:37.33 31,13
36 28 6190302
JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
FRA
50.77 55.10 01:45.87 106,17
28 41 6191039
SOLER -, ANTOINE
FRA
49.30 54.72 01:44.02 86,66
43 97497234
ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
26/11/2002
CAT
CAEI 00:00:48.32 DNF2
79 6191305
NOUZIERES -, ARMAND
FRA
DNF1
53 70 97495713
MUÑIZ CERNUDA, CARLOS
11/05/2003
MAD
MITIC 54.30 57.96 01:52.26 188,53
31 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 00:00:48.59 DNF2
52 91 97500072
BENEDI MARTIN, DANIEL
27/06/2003
ARA
CEVB 53.93 57.19 01:51.12 176,52
43 57 97494723
BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
04/03/2001
CAT
ELIT 51.37 56.23 01:47.60 139,41
19 20 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 47.21 52.56 01:39.77 56,85
30 97496836
CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE 00:00:49.17 DNF2
61 30521
SORIANI GMENEZ, DIEGO
ARG
DNF1
30 55 97496086
FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
27/11/2002
CAT
LMCE 49.94 54.48 01:44.42 105,88
38 49 97500638
JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE 50.61 55.49 01:46.10 123,59
29 45 97494997
GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
11/11/2001
CAT
LMCE 49.96 54.36 01:44.32 104,82
32 42 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 50.04 54.79 01:44.83 110,20
55 86 97501010
FUERTES CODINA, GERARD
20/06/2003
CAT
CEAP 56.09 59.87 01:55.96 227,54
58 97494880
MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
20/04/2002
CAT
S.C.C DNS
72 492367
SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
19/09/2001
CAT
ELIT DNF1
23 25 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 48.93 52.92 01:41.85 78,78
68 492340
BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
08/10/2001
CAT
COPOS 00:00:48.30 DNF2
27 53 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 50.13 53.83 01:43.96 101,03
2 13 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 45.77 50.05 01:35.82 15,21
22 32 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 48.53 52.85 01:41.38 73,83
42 67 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 51.84 55.21 01:47.05 133,61
16 14 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 47.07 52.46 01:39.53 54,32
26 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE DNF1
25 77 97498495
VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
31/08/2003
CAT
C.E.T 49.65 52.95 01:42.60 86,69
33 48 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 50.08 54.97 01:45.05 112,52
11 9 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 47.32 51.49 01:38.81 46,73
7 6 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 46.00 51.57 01:37.57 33,66
8 87 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 47.75 50.21 01:37.96 37,77
12 5 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 47.06 51.84 01:38.90 47,68
1 3 492318
TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
12/04/2001
CAT
LMCE 44.83 50.97 01:35.80 15,00
40 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI DNS
2 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 00:00:45.80 DNF2
35 6190862
ALQUIER -, JULIEN
FRANCIA
DNF1
19 6190865
DELOURME -, JULIEN
FRA
DNF1
14 22 6191150
MOURRUT -, JULIEN
FRA
47.82 51.46 01:39.28 36,69
24 37 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 48.92 53.41 01:42.33 83,84
56 6191298
GRANAT -, LUCAS
FRANCIA
00:00:50.49 DNF2
21 18 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 48.81 51.59 01:40.40 63,50
45 59 6191304
AMBROISE -, LY
FRA
51.76 55.91 01:47.67 125,14
20 47 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 48.45 51.73 01:40.18 61,18
37 52 590044
RAMOS -, MANUEL
PORTUGAL
50.43 55.58 01:46.01 107,64
16 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU DNF1
57 74 97500917
MORALES ALVAREZ, MARIO
19/09/2003
ARA
CEVB 58.34 01:02.24 02:00.58 276,25
83 97497885
PEREZ BATLLE, MARTI
23/11/2003
CAT
LMCE DNS
49 54 6191035
JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
FRA
52.13 57.63 01:49.76 147,18
46 65 958805
LMIRALL PEREZ, Miguel Chi Hung
HKC
51.56 56.48 01:48.04 129,04
13 15 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 47.30 51.82 01:39.12 50,00
17 24 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 48.13 51.41 01:39.54 54,43
48 85 97495469
POMES ROVIRA, NICO
18/07/2003
CAT
CAEI 52.84 56.52 01:49.36 157,96
82 97496359
CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
26/08/2003
CAT
CEVA 00:00:50.32 DNF2
34 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
GRANU 00:00:48.87 DNF2
10 12 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 47.07 51.67 01:38.74 46,00
76 97494838
ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
03/02/2003
CAT
GRANU 00:00:49.78 DNF2
51 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP 00:00:49.75 DNF2
7 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 00:00:45.89 DNF2
18 27 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS 47.64 51.92 01:39.56 54,64
59 73 590049
MARIN -, PEDRO
PORTUGAL
01:00.36 01:06.18 02:06.54 324,09
4 11 20428
ROBERT -, POL
ANDORRA
45.92 50.93 01:36.85 11,07
9 4 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 47.70 50.97 01:38.67 45,26
69 492428
BOREN MEDINA, POL
15/09/2002
CAT
ELIT 00:00:50.67 DNF2
21 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG DNF1
38 97494772
FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
05/04/2001
CAT
CEAP 00:00:52.92 DNS2
46 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 00:00:50.89 DNF2
40 39 6191145
CHAMAYOU -, ROMAIN
FRA
50.74 55.48 01:46.22 109,86
3 10 6191139
AURIAU -, SACHA
FRA
45.93 50.39 01:36.32 5,48
23 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 00:00:48.49 DNF2
39 63 492436
ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
21/12/2002
CAT
GRANU 51.25 54.96 01:46.21 124,75
33 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 00:00:48.53 DNF2
89 97494704
MORA SIURANA, VICTOR
15/10/2003
CAT
CEVA DNF1