Código
059ALP2020-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
M
Categoría
ABS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
128 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
00:00:51.84 DNF2
51 51
155 Toro Rodriguez, Aitana
2003 - TECALP
97500545

MAD
01:08.84 01:14.22 02:23.06 454,98
9 9
102 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
48.07 54.35 01:42.42 43,08
38 38
134 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA
2002 - MITIC
496495

MAD
55.64 01:01.31 01:56.95 190,34
34 34
150 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
55.90 59.46 01:55.36 174,23
19 19
121 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
52.07 55.98 01:48.05 100,14
999999 999999
158 NOGUERAS ROCA, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVB
97496812

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
105 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
DNF1
43 43
143 AYALA JIMENEZ, ANDREA
2002 - MITIC
496522

MAD
56.95 01:03.17 02:00.12 222,47
37 37
130 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
55.41 01:01.46 01:56.87 189,53
6 6
103 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
48.27 53.63 01:41.90 37,80
14 14
116 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
49.66 55.30 01:44.96 68,82
1 1
95 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - IRIMO
496491

VAS
47.70 51.95 01:39.65 15,00
10 10
99 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
48.71 54.31 01:43.02 49,16
28 28
148 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
53.98 59.36 01:53.34 153,75
999999 999999
109 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
DNF1
30 30
149 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
54.66 59.32 01:53.98 160,24
4 4
106 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
47.57 53.29 01:40.86 27,26
36 36
133 MARTI MONTSERRAT, CLARA
2001 - CAEI
496479

CAT
55.03 01:01.32 01:56.35 184,26
999999 999999
101 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
DNF1
46 46
137 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, CLAUDIA
2002 - FORMI
97495918

ARA
57.38 01:03.63 02:01.01 231,49
49 49
144 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
01:03.13 01:06.39 02:09.52 317,75
22 22
112 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
50.99 58.43 01:49.42 114,02
999999 999999
100 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
00:00:49.58 DNF2
48 48
154 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
59.41 01:04.14 02:03.55 257,24
999999 999999
120 FREYTET -, ENOLA
198223 FRA 00:00:48.93 DNF2
18 18
115 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
51.32 55.67 01:46.99 89,39
17 17
114 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
50.74 55.70 01:46.44 83,82
42 42
140 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
56.57 01:01.36 01:57.93 200,28
13 13
108 STANFFORD -, GUISANE
198206 FRA 49.64 54.93 01:44.57
2 2
104 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
46.79 52.99 01:39.78 16,32
999999 999999
127 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
DNF1
5 5
96 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
47.72 54.17 01:41.89 37,70
12 12
119 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - EURO
97494593

VAS
49.56 54.82 01:44.38 62,94
7 7
93 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
48.44 53.69 01:42.13 40,14
999999 999999
107 SOUCAZE -, IRIS
198226 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
118 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
00:00:53.26 DNF2
20 20
124 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
52.09 56.14 01:48.23 101,96
41 41
142 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JULIA
2002 - GRANU
97492142

CAT
56.69 01:00.66 01:57.35 194,40
24 24
138 FERRER MOSER, LAIA
2003 - LMCE
97497577

CAT
51.24 58.98 01:50.22 122,13
40 40
126 TORRAS PALAU, LAIA
2002 - CEAC
496511

CAT
54.86 01:02.34 01:57.20 192,88
8 8
94 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
48.06 54.08 01:42.14 40,24
31 31
157 HUGAS PEÑALVER, LEONOR
2003 - CAEI
97495251

CAT
53.98 01:00.13 01:54.11 161,56
32 32
147 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
54.68 01:00.19 01:54.87 169,26
999999 999999
153 AURIAU -, LILOU
198299 FRA DNF1
16 16
98 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
49.53 55.53 01:45.06 69,83
11 11
113 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
49.77 54.33 01:44.10 60,10
21 21
132 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
52.10 56.15 01:48.25 102,17
47 47
135 UREÑA POCH, MARIA
2001 - LMCE
97494863

CAT
57.54 01:03.87 02:01.41 235,55
45 45
159 NIETO VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97497466

ARA
58.33 01:02.60 02:00.93 230,68
39 39
139 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
55.28 01:01.79 01:57.07 191,56
35 35
129 RAGULL LORAS, MARTA
2001 - LMCE
496470

CAT
54.61 01:01.63 01:56.24 183,15
999999 999999
146 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
152 BELLSOLA LIARTE, MARTINA
2003 - S.C.C
97494875

CAT
00:00:57.16 DNF2
15 15
111 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
49.72 55.33 01:45.05 69,73
26 26
123 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
53.13 57.45 01:50.58 125,78
50 50
145 IRIBARREN YERA, MONICA
2002 - FORMI
97495680

ARA
01:05.15 01:11.23 02:16.38 387,28
29 29
141 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
54.09 59.75 01:53.84 158,82
44 44
156 REYNE MAGRET, NEUS
2003 - S.C.C
97494885

CAT
58.80 01:01.64 02:00.44 225,72
999999 999999
122 VERGELY -, NINA
198227 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
110 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
00:00:48.81 DNF2
27 27
151 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
53.58 59.02 01:52.60 146,25
23 23
125 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
52.50 57.25 01:49.75 117,37
33 33
136 MARTI MONTSERRAT, PIA
2001 - CAEI
496478

CAT
54.88 01:00.24 01:55.12 171,80
999999 999999
131 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
DNF1
3 3
97 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - CEJCA
97495328

ARA
47.43 53.12 01:40.55 24,12
25 25
117 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
53.00 57.54 01:50.54 125,38