Código
059ALP2020-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
76 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP DNF1
72 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI DNF2
38 60 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 50.87 55.39 01:46.26 115,20
43 83 97495381
PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
24/07/2003
CAT
LMCE 51.66 55.78 01:47.44 127,52
52 80 97501431
BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO
16/05/2003
CAT
CAEI 01:00.43 01:03.56 02:03.99 300,44
44 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI DNF1
44 66 97496090
PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
26/08/2003
CAT
LMCE 52.63 54.99 01:47.62 129,40
40 85 97501682
MARRE GUBAU, ALEIX
24/03/2003
CAT
CEAP 51.70 54.92 01:46.62 118,96
86 97495341
CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
23/12/2003
CAT
GRANU DNF1
28 64 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 50.04 52.78 01:42.82 79,25
8 11 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 47.95 50.48 01:38.43 33,39
42 50 97501471
PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
20/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 51.55 55.68 01:47.23 125,33
36 6191297
GLIZE -, ALEXIS
FRA
DNF1
45 87 97501608
Burgos Lorenzo, Alvaro
27/08/2003
CAT
COPOS 52.39 55.40 01:47.79 131,18
51 90 97495443
Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
18/03/2003
ARA
CEJCA 55.63 59.32 01:54.95 205,99
48 62 492392
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
26/03/2002
MAD
MITIC 53.29 56.45 01:49.74 151,55
18 29 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 48.44 52.20 01:40.64 56,48
3 17 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 46.42 50.89 01:37.31 21,69
4 10 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 46.73 50.67 01:37.40 22,63
28 6190302
JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
FRA
DNF1
41 6191039
SOLER -, ANTOINE
FRA
DNS2
43 97497234
ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
26/11/2002
CAT
CAEI DNF1
37 77 6191305
NOUZIERES -, ARMAND
FRA
51.66 54.38 01:46.04
70 97495713
MUÑIZ CERNUDA, CARLOS
11/05/2003
MAD
MITIC DNF1
31 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER DNF1
50 81 97500072
BENEDI MARTIN, DANIEL
27/06/2003
ARA
CEVB 54.22 57.96 01:52.18 177,05
39 57 97494723
BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
04/03/2001
CAT
ELIT 51.63 54.66 01:46.29 115,51
20 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI DNF1
24 30 97496836
CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE 49.72 51.63 01:41.35 63,90
36 61 30521
SORIANI GMENEZ, DIEGO
ARG
51.72 54.25 01:45.97
31 55 97496086
FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
27/11/2002
CAT
LMCE 50.61 53.54 01:44.15 93,15
49 97500638
JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE DNF2
45 97494997
GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
11/11/2001
CAT
LMCE DNF2
26 42 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 49.76 52.54 01:42.30 73,82
92 97501010
FUERTES CODINA, GERARD
20/06/2003
CAT
CEAP DNF1
58 97494880
MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
20/04/2002
CAT
S.C.C DNF1
73 492367
SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
19/09/2001
CAT
ELIT DNF1
71 97498159
VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
25/08/2001
CAT
GRANU DNF1
19 25 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 48.78 51.93 01:40.71 57,21
23 68 492340
BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
08/10/2001
CAT
COPOS 49.48 51.72 01:41.20 62,33
30 53 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 49.79 53.77 01:43.56 86,99
1 3 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 46.63 50.04 01:36.67 15,00
32 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB DNF1
46 67 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 54.58 54.45 01:49.03 144,14
15 1 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 47.74 51.70 01:39.44 43,94
14 26 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE 47.50 51.63 01:39.13 40,70
32 91 97498495
VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
31/08/2003
CAT
C.E.T 51.68 52.56 01:44.24 94,09
22 48 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 49.35 51.78 01:41.13 61,60
10 2 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 47.68 51.01 01:38.69 36,10
6 5 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 47.00 51.01 01:38.01 29,00
7 89 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 48.18 50.19 01:38.37 32,76
10 13 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 47.29 51.40 01:38.69 36,10
13 14 492318
TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
12/04/2001
CAT
LMCE 46.18 52.94 01:39.12 40,60
20 40 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 49.73 51.30 01:41.03 60,55
2 15 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 46.31 50.49 01:36.80 16,36
12 35 6190862
ALQUIER -, JULIEN
FRANCIA
48.13 50.91 01:39.04
19 6190865
DELOURME -, JULIEN
FRA
DNF1
17 22 6191150
MOURRUT -, JULIEN
FRA
49.34 51.16 01:40.50
21 37 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 49.56 51.54 01:41.10 61,28
34 56 6191298
GRANAT -, LUCAS
FRANCIA
51.33 54.29 01:45.62
27 18 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 49.05 53.75 01:42.80 79,05
59 6191304
AMBROISE -, LY
FRA
DNF2
47 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC DNF1
52 590044
RAMOS -, MANUEL
PORTUGAL
DNF2
9 16 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 46.95 51.66 01:38.61 35,27
88 97500917
MORALES ALVAREZ, MARIO
19/09/2003
ARA
CEVB DNF1
75 97497885
PEREZ BATLLE, MARTI
23/11/2003
CAT
LMCE DNF2
47 54 6191035
JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
FRA
52.47 56.66 01:49.13
49 65 958805
LMIRALL PEREZ, Miguel Chi Hung
HKC
52.92 58.15 01:51.07
6 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI DNF2
16 24 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
ARA
CEJCA 48.46 51.18 01:39.64 46,03
82 97495469
POMES ROVIRA, NICO
18/07/2003
CAT
CAEI DNF1
79 97496359
CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
26/08/2003
CAT
CEVA DNF1
25 34 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
GRANU 49.08 52.33 01:41.41 64,52
7 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
CAEI DNF2
33 84 97494838
ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
03/02/2003
CAT
GRANU 50.88 54.07 01:44.95 101,51
35 51 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP 51.47 54.47 01:45.94 111,85
4 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN DNF2
27 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS DNF1
53 74 590049
MARIN -, PEDRO
PORTUGAL
01:00.31 01:04.16 02:04.47
8 20428
ROBERT -, POL
ANDORRA
DNF1
5 9 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 46.92 50.86 01:37.78 26,60
69 492428
BOREN MEDINA, POL
15/09/2002
CAT
ELIT DNF1
21 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG DNF1
38 97494772
FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
05/04/2001
CAT
CEAP DNF1
41 46 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 51.58 55.22 01:46.80 120,84
29 39 6191145
CHAMAYOU -, ROMAIN
FRA
50.16 53.25 01:43.41
12 6191139
AURIAU -, SACHA
FRA
DNF1
23 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI DNF1
63 492436
ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
21/12/2002
CAT
GRANU DNF1
33 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI DNF1
78 97494704
MORA SIURANA, VICTOR
15/10/2003
CAT
CEVA DNF1