Código
015ALP2020-5
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
H
Categoría
U10
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
22 53 97501308
LLAMAS MONTERO, ALEX
07/09/2010
CYL
PECD 00:41.80 00:41.39 01:23.19
13 29 97501703
RIBERA GONZALEZ-POSADA, ALVARO
06/02/2011
AST
SCEM 00:38.18 00:36.74 01:14.92
8 26 97500603
RIOS COBO, ARTURO
06/07/2010
CAB
SKAND 00:35.07 00:35.46 01:10.53
10 34 97499238
SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, CARLOS
16/03/2011
CYL
CDEC 00:34.34 00:36.91 01:11.25
14 35 97499475
ANDRES VALLEJO, CESAR
20/08/2010
CYL
MAF 00:37.35 00:38.11 01:15.46
6 25 97500710
GUTIERREZ VIÑUELA, CESAR
31/05/2010
AST
PJRES 00:33.62 00:33.79 01:07.41
55 97499616
SANCHEZ RUIZ, DANIEL
09/01/2010
CYL
MAF DNF2
16 47 97501709
BLANCO HERRERO, ENRIQUE
12/07/2011
AST
SCEM 00:38.58 00:37.49 01:16.07
12 54 97499010
PARRA GARCÍA-GERMÁN, FEDERICO
06/06/2010
MAD
MONTA 00:38.18 00:36.61 01:14.79
4 36 97500742
COGOLLOR GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
18/01/2010
CYL
MAF 00:29.85 00:32.27 01:02.12
58 97501747
HEVIA AVILES, GUILLERMO
26/02/2011
AST
CUITU DNS
31 97498431
TERAN LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
26/02/2010
CYL
MAF DNF2
46 97501746
TRAPIELLA SEÑARIS, GUILLERMO
14/06/2011
AST
CUITU DNS
42 97502215
CARRO TAGARRO, GUZMAN
09/04/2010
AST
ALLER DNF2
21 39 97501953
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
09/07/2010
AST
PJRES 00:40.99 00:41.26 01:22.25
2 37 97498432
FERNANDEZ ASTORGANO, HUGO
28/10/2010
CYL
MAF 00:27.74 00:30.58 00:58.32
43 97501707
SESMA CASARES, JAIME
20/06/2011
AST
SCEM DNQ2
7 33 97500944
FERRANDIZ RABAL, JAIME
21/11/2010
MAD
MONTA 00:32.98 00:37.24 01:10.22
50 97501288
RIVERO FELGUEROSO, JAVIER
30/07/2010
AST
CUITU DNQ2
9 41 97501916
ÁLVAREZ ALONSO, JORGE
05/12/2011
CYL
MAF 00:35.53 00:35.41 01:10.94
30 97501966
MARTIN BAYON, JORGE
04/11/2011
CYL
CONTY DNQ1
18 56 97501233
MENENDEZ CARCEDO, JORGE
05/06/2010
AST
SCEM 00:39.49 00:40.11 01:19.60
15 27 97501912
IRIONDO RESINES, JUAN
30/07/2011
CYL
MAF 00:36.94 00:38.65 01:15.59
3 38 97501956
LOPEZ BUENO, LUKEN
25/08/2011
CYL
PECD 00:29.51 00:31.62 01:01.13
1 28 97500985
DIAZ MORENO, MARCOS
31/08/2010
CYL
MAF 00:26.38 00:28.50 00:54.88
19 60 97502231
PEREZ MENENDEZ, MATEO
19/08/2011
CYL
LEITR 00:38.41 00:41.69 01:20.10
5 40 97500602
GUTIERREZ RUIZ, MATEO
26/03/2010
CAB
SKAND 00:30.06 00:32.91 01:02.97
11 57 97501705
ABELLAN BARRERA, NICOLAS
01/02/2011
AST
SCEM 00:30.71 00:43.12 01:13.83
59 97501719
TORRES FERNANDEZ, NICOLAS
20/09/2011
CYL
CONTY DNF2
23 51 97501412
INFANTE VIÑAS, NICOLAS
27/04/2010
MAD
MONTA 00:39.67 00:44.32 01:23.99
49 97500740
MORO CARBAJO, PABLO
23/06/2010
CYL
PECD DNF2
17 32 97502219
RIVERAS MUIÑOS, PACO
21/07/2011
CYL
SKE 00:39.46 00:39.76 01:19.22
24 52 97501231
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, SEBASTIAN
06/06/2010
AST
SCEM 00:42.37 00:42.30 01:24.67
44 97501591
Rodriguez Robles, Sergio
05/12/2011
MAD
CEM DNF1
20 48 97500642
DE LA GARZA MORENO, TOMAS
08/12/2010
CYL
PECD 00:42.60 00:39.28 01:21.88
24 97499364
GAGO MORAL, VICTOR
17/09/2010
CYL
MAF DNS