Código
016ALP2020-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
4 194 97496893
VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
24/10/2005
MAD
MITIC 41.05 38.38 1:19.43 49,68
19 210 97498781
GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
26/02/2005
MAD
NOROE 42.51 41.92 1:24.43 115,37
234 97501423
NIETO MENENDEZ, ALEJANDRO
27/09/2005
MAD
ZIMAS DNF1
37 233 97499829
Navarro Lopez-Ibor, Carlos
21/01/2005
MAD
ZIMAS 53.64 48.56 1:42.20 348,82
14 207 97496710
FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
01/02/2005
ARA
FORMI 42.30 40.74 1:23.04 97,11
8 199 97497166
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
07/10/2005
MAD
NOROE 41.33 39.79 1:21.12 71,88
35 231 97498485
ANTINORO - , CRISTIAN
13/08/2005
ARA
FORMI 50.87 47.93 1:38.80 304,15
11 195 97496824
ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
03/10/2004
ARA
PANTI 41.66 40.60 1:22.26 86,86
25 222 97498302
HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
31/07/2005
ARA
CEC 45.31 42.28 1:27.59 156,88
226 97496593
ALONSO DE LA PUENTE, EDUARDO
22/01/2005
ARA
FORMI DNF1
3 193 97496139
DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
14/03/2005
ARA
MAYEN 39.97 38.40 1:18.37 35,75
7 197 97497470
ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
22/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 39.79 41.12 1:20.91 69,12
29 219 97495109
PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
16/05/2004
NAV
ESQNV 46.52 43.71 1:30.23 191,56
225 97498780
SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
03/05/2005
MAD
NOROE DNF1
9 205 97494905
LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
26/09/2004
ARA
MAYEN 41.91 40.04 1:21.95 82,79
30 192 97495104
LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
21/10/2004
NAV
ESQNV 46.19 44.62 1:30.81 199,18
17 206 97496882
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
01/05/2005
AST
ALLER 42.86 41.07 1:23.93 108,80
6 200 97496861
ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
26/02/2005
NAV
ESQNV 41.08 39.57 1:20.65 65,71
15 215 97496712
DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
21/09/2005
ARA
FORMI 44.59 39.18 1:23.77 106,70
32 227 97496729
HERREROS CALVO, JORGE
08/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 46.35 44.74 1:31.09 202,86
28 211 97497168
SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, JORGE
08/02/2005
MAD
NOROE 45.73 42.90 1:28.63 170,54
12 214 97499035
PONFERRADA LAMÓNACO, JORGE
23/01/2005
MAD
NOROE 42.17 40.41 1:22.58 91,06
10 201 97495108
OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
16/03/2004
NAV
ESQNV 42.29 39.88 1:22.17 85,68
31 230 97499289
GÓMEZ MAESTRE, JUAN JOSÉ
02/11/2005
ARA
CERLR 47.11 43.93 1:31.04 202,20
36 232 97500610
LAZARO LARRINAGA, LANDER
20/02/2005
MAD
MONTA 51.45 49.65 1:41.10 334,37
23 224 97497566
DE LA VEGA TEJUCA, LUCAS
19/07/2005
ARA
FORMI 43.78 43.30 1:27.08 150,18
216 97498339
CAVERO MARTINEZ, MARTIN
31/08/2005
ARA
CEC DNS1
34 228 97496666
ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
19/12/2005
NAV
ESQNV 48.61 46.48 1:35.09 255,41
26 229 97497167
ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
17/01/2005
MAD
NOROE 45.02 42.75 1:27.77 159,25
27 220 97501872
VAYSSVAIRE ., NICOLAS
04/01/2005
MAD
3CANT 45.08 43.40 1:28.48 168,57
24 221 97497530
VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
30/12/2005
RIO
SPORT 44.74 42.43 1:27.17 151,36
22 217 97495963
ECAY PURROY, NICOLAS
14/12/2004
ARA
SKIVA 44.47 42.39 1:26.86 147,29
204 97495067
ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
03/05/2004
ARA
SKIVA DNF2
18 191 97497081
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
25/12/2005
VAL
CESG 42.40 41.88 1:24.28 113,40
212 97495096
ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
24/01/2004
NAV
ESQNV DNF1
33 223 97495095
DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO
23/09/2004
NAV
ESQNV 48.55 45.22 1:33.77 238,07
218 97496011
MOTREL FOZ, PABLO
29/05/2005
ARA
PANTI DNF1
5 203 97496575
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
15/08/2005
ARA
FORMI 40.75 39.00 1:19.75 53,88
16 213 97497401
MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
03/10/2005
ARA
CEJCA 42.75 41.03 1:23.78 106,83
20 208 97496862
OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
24/03/2005
NAV
ESQNV 43.28 41.67 1:24.95 122,20
21 209 97498777
Hernandez Botero, Samuel
13/03/2004
MAD
NOROE 42.83 43.64 1:26.47 142,17
1 196 97496032
NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
20/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 39.10 37.78 1:16.88 16,18
2 202 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
MITIC 39.56 38.12 1:17.68 26,69
12 198 97495180
MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
16/12/2004
VAS
AMUITZ 42.18 40.40 1:22.58 91,06