Código
016ALP2020-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
5 88 97498368
BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
08/10/2007
VAS
CESVA 39.01 43.25 1:22.26 102,27
7 73 97497496
IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
03/06/2006
ARA
PANTI 40.27 44.16 1:24.43 130,40
10 81 97497935
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, ALVARO
02/11/2006
VAS
CESVA 39.81 44.86 1:24.67 133,52
26 114 97498315
TORRES DE LA CRUZ, ÁLVARO
31/10/2007
ARA
CERLR 43.06 46.83 1:29.89 201,20
25 105 97500899
MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
01/05/2007
NAV
ESQNV 42.04 47.61 1:29.65 198,09
33 93 97498331
NAZ APARICIO, ANTONIO
05/06/2007
ARA
FORMI 44.20 48.64 1:32.84 239,46
17 87 97501775
MAIZ FRADES, ARKAITZ
10/03/2006
ARA
CEC 42.79 44.86 1:27.65 172,16
29 98 97499235
GARCIA-GERMAN GUSANO, CARLOS
13/03/2007
MAD
MONTA 43.83 46.94 1:30.77 212,62
113 97501257
PRATS ALVAREZ, DAMIAN
13/09/2007
AST
ALLER DNF1
83 97497462
ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
05/05/2006
ARA
SKIVA DNF1
18 76 97501460
DE LA CUADRA VIDAL, DANIEL
28/10/2007
ARA
CEJCA 42.14 45.90 1:28.04 177,22
72 97499999
MORENO ZABALZA, DANIEL
10/06/2006
ARA
CEC DNF2
22 78 97499958
IRAETA ARANGUREN, ENAITZ
17/01/2007
ARA
SKIVA 42.79 46.10 1:28.89 188,24
6 71 97499907
ARETXAGA EGUREN, ENEKO
14/05/2006
ARA
CEC 40.06 44.26 1:24.32 128,98
31 96 97496014
NAGORE SALANUEVA, ENEKO
02/07/2006
ARA
PANTI 43.49 48.42 1:31.91 227,40
32 106 97498330
Larrinaga Rozas, Guillermo
05/06/2007
ARA
SKIVA 45.26 47.52 1:32.78 238,68
8 85 97497358
SANCHEZ MUR, HUGO
21/06/2006
ARA
CERLR 40.82 43.62 1:24.44 130,53
39 109 97501552
EGEA GARMENDIA, IGNACIO
28/12/2007
AST
ALLER 48.72 53.22 1:41.94 357,46
36 107 97498628
CANO ARENAS, IGNACIO
05/07/2006
ARA
FORMI 46.64 51.63 1:38.27 309,87
30 103 97498328
Elorriaga Rivera, Iñigo
20/02/2007
ARA
SKIVA 44.40 47.45 1:31.85 226,62
13 77 97498296
RAVENTOS BARATA, JAVIER
07/01/2007
ARA
CERLR 40.73 44.74 1:25.47 143,89
14 95 97498037
CARBALLO IBARRA, JAVIER
16/04/2007
MAD
MONTA 40.43 45.38 1:25.81 148,30
12 86 97498333
DIAZ ROMERO, JAVIER
24/01/2007
ARA
FORMI 40.32 45.11 1:25.43 143,37
94 97497601
PINEDO RUIZ, JON
26/06/2006
VAS
CESVA DNF1
15 80 97499204
AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
30/06/2006
ARA
CEC 41.23 44.76 1:25.99 150,63
34 101 97502214
CARRO TAGARRO, JOSE MANUEL
12/03/2006
AST
ALLER 43.83 50.47 1:34.30 258,39
2 74 97497402
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
30/11/2006
ARA
CEJCA 38.48 41.57 1:20.05 73,61
9 112 97497398
IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
07/02/2006
ARA
SKIVA 40.31 44.28 1:24.59 132,48
28 92 97500950
ELORDI SERRANO, LUKA
21/03/2006
ARA
MAYEN 42.62 47.84 1:30.46 208,60
4 75 97496003
FLORES PRAT, MANEX
24/01/2006
ARA
PANTI 38.98 42.76 1:21.74 95,52
21 104 97498903
DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
26/09/2006
MAD
NOROE 42.11 46.44 1:28.55 183,83
27 108 97499940
BUENO VALERIANO, MARKEL
24/08/2007
ARA
MAYEN 43.06 47.18 1:30.24 205,74
19 97 97497714
CALVO GONZALEZ, MATEO
27/11/2006
ARA
CEC 41.89 46.50 1:28.39 181,75
38 102 97497495
FERNANDEZ CUADRA, NACHO
05/04/2006
ARA
PANTI 48.94 52.87 1:41.81 355,77
1 82 97497927
BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
18/02/2006
ARA
CEC 37.31 40.58 1:17.89 45,60
16 90 97497363
GARCIA MODREGO, NICOLAS
19/06/2006
ARA
FORMI 40.97 45.91 1:26.88 162,17
11 89 97499031
SIRISAMBANDH REVILLA, PABLO
11/03/2007
MAD
NOROE 40.78 43.97 1:24.75 134,55
37 100 97498346
CASTILLON SANCHEZ, PABLO
21/06/2007
ARA
FORMI 47.95 52.59 1:40.54 339,30
24 111 97501404
HANEKAMP GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
08/01/2007
MAD
AMSTD 42.31 46.91 1:29.22 192,52
23 91 97497499
VERDU PASCUAL, PEDRO
26/05/2006
ARA
PANTI 42.14 47.06 1:29.20 192,26
20 99 97498387
GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO
10/02/2007
ARA
CEC 43.63 44.79 1:28.42 182,14
35 110 97498396
POLO SALEGUI, UNAI
16/05/2007
ARA
CEC 46.33 51.01 1:37.34 297,81
3 84 97497326
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
26/12/2006
ARA
FORMI 37.94 42.17 1:20.11 74,39
79 97498404
LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
07/06/2006
ARA
CEC DNF1