Código
016ALP2020-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
5 5
88 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
39.01 43.25 1:22.26 102,27
7 7
73 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
40.27 44.16 1:24.43 130,40
10 10
81 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, ALVARO
2006 - CESVA
97497935

VAS
39.81 44.86 1:24.67 133,52
26 26
114 TORRES DE LA CRUZ, ÁLVARO
2007 - CERLR
97498315

ARA
43.06 46.83 1:29.89 201,20
25 25
105 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
42.04 47.61 1:29.65 198,09
33 33
93 NAZ APARICIO, ANTONIO
2007 - FORMI
97498331

ARA
44.20 48.64 1:32.84 239,46
17 17
87 MAIZ FRADES, ARKAITZ
2006 - CEC
97501775

ARA
42.79 44.86 1:27.65 172,16
29 29
98 GARCIA-GERMAN GUSANO, CARLOS
2007 - MONTA
97499235

MAD
43.83 46.94 1:30.77 212,62
999999 999999
113 PRATS ALVAREZ, DAMIAN
2007 - ALLER
97501257

AST
DNF1
999999 999999
83 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
DNF1
18 18
76 DE LA CUADRA VIDAL, DANIEL
2007 - CEJCA
97501460

ARA
42.14 45.90 1:28.04 177,22
999999 999999
72 MORENO ZABALZA, DANIEL
2006 - CEC
97499999

ARA
DNF2
22 22
78 IRAETA ARANGUREN, ENAITZ
2007 - SKIVA
97499958

ARA
42.79 46.10 1:28.89 188,24
6 6
71 ARETXAGA EGUREN, ENEKO
2006 - CEC
97499907

ARA
40.06 44.26 1:24.32 128,98
31 31
96 NAGORE SALANUEVA, ENEKO
2006 - PANTI
97496014

ARA
43.49 48.42 1:31.91 227,40
32 32
106 Larrinaga Rozas, Guillermo
2007 - SKIVA
97498330

ARA
45.26 47.52 1:32.78 238,68
8 8
85 SANCHEZ MUR, HUGO
2006 - CERLR
97497358

ARA
40.82 43.62 1:24.44 130,53
39 39
109 EGEA GARMENDIA, IGNACIO
2007 - ALLER
97501552

AST
48.72 53.22 1:41.94 357,46
36 36
107 CANO ARENAS, IGNACIO
2006 - FORMI
97498628

ARA
46.64 51.63 1:38.27 309,87
30 30
103 Elorriaga Rivera, Iñigo
2007 - SKIVA
97498328

ARA
44.40 47.45 1:31.85 226,62
13 13
77 RAVENTOS BARATA, JAVIER
2007 - CERLR
97498296

ARA
40.73 44.74 1:25.47 143,89
14 14
95 CARBALLO IBARRA, JAVIER
2007 - MONTA
97498037

MAD
40.43 45.38 1:25.81 148,30
12 12
86 DIAZ ROMERO, JAVIER
2007 - FORMI
97498333

ARA
40.32 45.11 1:25.43 143,37
999999 999999
94 PINEDO RUIZ, JON
2006 - CESVA
97497601

VAS
DNF1
15 15
80 AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
2006 - CEC
97499204

ARA
41.23 44.76 1:25.99 150,63
34 34
101 CARRO TAGARRO, JOSE MANUEL
2006 - ALLER
97502214

AST
43.83 50.47 1:34.30 258,39
2 2
74 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
38.48 41.57 1:20.05 73,61
9 9
112 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
2006 - SKIVA
97497398

ARA
40.31 44.28 1:24.59 132,48
28 28
92 ELORDI SERRANO, LUKA
2006 - MAYEN
97500950

ARA
42.62 47.84 1:30.46 208,60
4 4
75 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
38.98 42.76 1:21.74 95,52
21 21
104 DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
2006 - NOROE
97498903

MAD
42.11 46.44 1:28.55 183,83
27 27
108 BUENO VALERIANO, MARKEL
2007 - CEJCA
97499940

ARA
43.06 47.18 1:30.24 205,74
19 19
97 CALVO GONZALEZ, MATEO
2006 - CEC
97497714

ARA
41.89 46.50 1:28.39 181,75
38 38
102 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, NACHO
2006 - PANTI
97497495

ARA
48.94 52.87 1:41.81 355,77
1 1
82 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
37.31 40.58 1:17.89 45,60
16 16
90 GARCIA MODREGO, NICOLAS
2006 - FORMI
97497363

ARA
40.97 45.91 1:26.88 162,17
11 11
89 SIRISAMBANDH REVILLA, PABLO
2007 - NOROE
97499031

MAD
40.78 43.97 1:24.75 134,55
37 37
100 CASTILLON SANCHEZ, PABLO
2007 - FORMI
97498346

ARA
47.95 52.59 1:40.54 339,30
24 24
111 HANEKAMP GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
2007 - MAYEN
97501404

ARA
42.31 46.91 1:29.22 192,52
23 23
91 VERDU PASCUAL, PEDRO
2006 - PANTI
97497499

ARA
42.14 47.06 1:29.20 192,26
20 20
99 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO
2007 - CEC
97498387

ARA
43.63 44.79 1:28.42 182,14
35 35
110 POLO SALEGUI, UNAI
2007 - CEC
97498396

ARA
46.33 51.01 1:37.34 297,81
3 3
84 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
37.94 42.17 1:20.11 74,39
999999 999999
79 LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
2006 - CEC
97498404

ARA
DNF1