Código
016ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
2 200 97496893
VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
24/10/2005
MAD
MITIC 44.31 41.41 1:25.72 35,74
17 210 97498781
GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
26/02/2005
MAD
NOROE 50.21 45.49 1:35.70 121,92
28 234 97501423
NIETO MENENDEZ, ALEJANDRO
27/09/2005
MAD
ZIMAS 1:01.22 59.87 2:01.09 341,19
29 233 97499829
Navarro Lopez-Ibor, Carlos
21/01/2005
MAD
ZIMAS 1:01.71 1:04.85 2:06.56 388,43
14 207 97496710
FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
01/02/2005
ARA
FORMI 47.46 47.33 1:34.79 114,07
5 204 97497166
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
07/10/2005
MAD
NOROE 44.58 43.63 1:28.21 57,24
27 231 97498485
ANTINORO - , CRISTIAN
13/08/2005
ARA
FORMI 56.83 56.03 1:52.86 270,12
205 97496824
ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
03/10/2004
ARA
PANTI DNF1
13 222 97498302
HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
31/07/2005
ARA
CEC 47.89 46.24 1:34.13 108,37
18 226 97496593
ALONSO DE LA PUENTE, EDUARDO
22/01/2005
ARA
FORMI 47.94 48.27 1:36.21 126,33
195 97496139
DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
14/03/2005
ARA
MAYEN DNF1
3 192 97497470
ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
22/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 44.15 42.52 1:26.67 43,94
219 97495109
PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
16/05/2004
NAV
ESQNV DNF1
20 225 97498780
SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
03/05/2005
MAD
NOROE 50.03 48.41 1:38.44 145,59
203 97494905
LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
26/09/2004
ARA
MAYEN DNF2
201 97495104
LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
21/10/2004
NAV
ESQNV DNF1
206 97496882
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
01/05/2005
AST
ALLER DNF1
1 196 97496861
ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
26/02/2005
NAV
ESQNV 42.52 42.01 1:24.53 25,46
7 215 97496712
DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
21/09/2005
ARA
FORMI 45.12 44.59 1:29.71 70,19
25 227 97496729
HERREROS CALVO, JORGE
08/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 53.13 52.47 1:45.60 207,42
22 211 97497168
SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, JORGE
08/02/2005
MAD
NOROE 50.73 50.57 1:41.30 170,29
214 97499035
PONFERRADA LAMÓNACO, JORGE
23/01/2005
MAD
NOROE DNQ2
6 194 97495108
OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
16/03/2004
NAV
ESQNV 44.13 44.11 1:28.24 57,50
26 230 97499289
GÓMEZ MAESTRE, JUAN JOSÉ
02/11/2005
ARA
CERLR 52.78 52.87 1:45.65 207,85
30 232 97500610
LAZARO LARRINAGA, LANDER
20/02/2005
MAD
MONTA 1:05.42 1:03.78 2:09.20 411,23
224 97497566
DE LA VEGA TEJUCA, LUCAS
19/07/2005
ARA
FORMI DNF1
216 97498339
CAVERO MARTINEZ, MARTIN
31/08/2005
ARA
CEC DNQ2
24 228 97496666
ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
19/12/2005
NAV
ESQNV 51.99 51.96 1:43.95 193,17
15 229 97497167
ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
17/01/2005
MAD
NOROE 47.82 47.16 1:34.98 115,71
19 220 97501872
VAYSSVAIRE ., NICOLAS
04/01/2005
MAD
3CANT 49.82 48.09 1:37.91 141,01
221 97497530
VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
30/12/2005
RIO
SPORT DNF1
23 217 97495963
ECAY PURROY, NICOLAS
14/12/2004
ARA
SKIVA 52.58 50.91 1:43.49 189,20
11 197 97495067
ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
03/05/2004
ARA
SKIVA 45.88 45.86 1:31.74 87,73
202 97497081
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
25/12/2005
VAL
CESG DNF1
21 212 97495096
ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
24/01/2004
NAV
ESQNV 49.84 48.85 1:38.69 147,75
223 97495095
DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO
23/09/2004
NAV
ESQNV DNF1
218 97496011
MOTREL FOZ, PABLO
29/05/2005
ARA
PANTI DNF1
9 199 97496575
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
15/08/2005
ARA
FORMI 44.80 46.30 1:31.10 82,20
16 213 97497401
MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
03/10/2005
ARA
CEJCA 48.31 47.12 1:35.43 119,59
12 208 97496862
OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
24/03/2005
NAV
ESQNV 46.88 45.67 1:32.55 94,72
209 97498777
Hernandez Botero, Samuel
13/03/2004
MAD
NOROE DNQ1
4 193 97496032
NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
20/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 43.27 43.59 1:26.86 45,58
10 198 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
MITIC 42.61 48.96 1:31.57 86,26
8 191 97495180
MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
16/12/2004
VAS
AMUITZ 45.50 44.97 1:30.47 76,76