Código
016ALP2020-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
88 97498368
BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
08/10/2007
VAS
CESVA DNF1
79 97497496
IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
03/06/2006
ARA
PANTI DNF1
18 75 97497935
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, ALVARO
02/11/2006
VAS
CESVA 50.90 51.62 1:42.52 217,66
111 97498315
TORRES DE LA CRUZ, ÁLVARO
31/10/2007
ARA
CERLR DNQ1
22 105 97500899
MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
01/05/2007
NAV
ESQNV 53.95 53.12 1:47.07 257,60
14 93 97498331
NAZ APARICIO, ANTONIO
05/06/2007
ARA
FORMI 51.06 48.55 1:39.61 192,11
87 97501775
MAIZ FRADES, ARKAITZ
10/03/2006
ARA
CEC DNF1
19 98 97499235
GARCIA-GERMAN GUSANO, CARLOS
13/03/2007
MAD
MONTA 51.92 51.61 1:43.53 226,52
29 112 97501257
PRATS ALVAREZ, DAMIAN
13/09/2007
AST
ALLER 1:03.37 58.02 2:01.39 383,32
11 78 97497462
ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
05/05/2006
ARA
SKIVA 44.31 51.83 1:36.14 161,64
10 80 97501460
DE LA CUADRA VIDAL, DANIEL
28/10/2007
ARA
CEJCA 47.09 48.45 1:35.54 156,38
72 97499999
MORENO ZABALZA, DANIEL
10/06/2006
ARA
CEC DNF1
27 71 97499958
IRAETA ARANGUREN, ENAITZ
17/01/2007
ARA
SKIVA 1:00.09 54.37 1:54.46 322,48
28 96 97496014
NAGORE SALANUEVA, ENEKO
02/07/2006
ARA
PANTI 1:00.22 56.29 1:56.51 340,48
20 106 97498330
Larrinaga Rozas, Guillermo
05/06/2007
ARA
SKIVA 52.46 51.50 1:43.96 230,30
74 97497358
SANCHEZ MUR, HUGO
21/06/2006
ARA
CERLR DNF2
30 109 97501552
EGEA GARMENDIA, IGNACIO
28/12/2007
AST
ALLER 1:02.96 1:00.51 2:03.47 401,58
21 107 97498628
CANO ARENAS, IGNACIO
05/07/2006
ARA
FORMI 52.20 52.50 1:44.70 236,79
25 103 97498328
Elorriaga Rivera, Iñigo
20/02/2007
ARA
SKIVA 55.57 52.26 1:47.83 264,27
4 76 97498296
RAVENTOS BARATA, JAVIER
07/01/2007
ARA
CERLR 46.70 47.26 1:33.96 142,50
95 97498037
CARBALLO IBARRA, JAVIER
16/04/2007
MAD
MONTA DNQ1
5 86 97498333
DIAZ ROMERO, JAVIER
24/01/2007
ARA
FORMI 47.65 46.56 1:34.21 144,70
94 97497601
PINEDO RUIZ, JON
26/06/2006
VAS
CESVA DNF1
9 84 97499204
AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
30/06/2006
ARA
CEC 47.63 47.69 1:35.32 154,44
101 97502214
CARRO TAGARRO, JOSE MANUEL
12/03/2006
AST
ALLER DNF1
81 97497402
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
30/11/2006
ARA
CEJCA DNQ2
8 83 97497398
IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
07/02/2006
ARA
SKIVA 47.74 47.44 1:35.18 153,22
23 92 97500950
ELORDI SERRANO, LUKA
21/03/2006
ARA
MAYEN 54.11 53.05 1:47.16 258,39
1 77 97496003
FLORES PRAT, MANEX
24/01/2006
ARA
PANTI 41.77 41.38 1:23.15 47,60
17 104 97498903
DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
26/09/2006
MAD
NOROE 51.44 48.99 1:40.43 199,31
108 97499940
BUENO VALERIANO, MARKEL
24/08/2007
ARA
MAYEN DNQ1
16 97 97497714
CALVO GONZALEZ, MATEO
27/11/2006
ARA
CEC 50.20 50.19 1:40.39 198,96
26 102 97497495
FERNANDEZ CUADRA, NACHO
05/04/2006
ARA
PANTI 56.27 53.44 1:49.71 280,78
3 85 97497927
BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
18/02/2006
ARA
CEC 42.91 42.91 1:25.82 71,04
13 90 97497363
GARCIA MODREGO, NICOLAS
19/06/2006
ARA
FORMI 49.00 50.25 1:39.25 188,95
89 97499031
SIRISAMBANDH REVILLA, PABLO
11/03/2007
MAD
NOROE DNF1
24 100 97498346
CASTILLON SANCHEZ, PABLO
21/06/2007
ARA
FORMI 54.06 53.67 1:47.73 263,40
7 110 97501404
HANEKAMP GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
08/01/2007
ARA
MAYEN 47.70 46.58 1:34.28 145,31
15 91 97497499
VERDU PASCUAL, PEDRO
26/05/2006
ARA
PANTI 50.17 49.85 1:40.02 195,71
12 99 97498387
GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO
10/02/2007
ARA
CEC 49.25 47.65 1:36.90 168,32
113 97498396
POLO SALEGUI, UNAI
16/05/2007
ARA
CEC DNF1
2 73 97497326
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
26/12/2006
ARA
FORMI 42.49 42.89 1:25.38 67,18
6 82 97498404
LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
07/06/2006
ARA
CEC 47.83 46.43 1:34.26 145,14