Código
015ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
12 91 97501585
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBEÑA, AITOR
12/02/2005
MAD
MITIC 00:56.59 00:52.90 01:49.49 160,70
105 1493000
RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
12/04/2004
ANZ
SCG 00:49.99 DNF1
114 97497110
CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
27/10/2004
MAD
TECALP 00:50.95 DNF1
109 97498455
Fernandez Gutierrez, Alvaro
13/10/2004
MAD
MITIC 00:58.71 DNF2
13 98 97495585
MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
19/07/2005
ANZ
GLBRC 00:54.95 00:54.86 01:49.81 163,93
97 97500288
GARCIA SALAZAR, ANTONIO
17/03/2005
ANZ
WCAMP 00:58.40 DNF2
8 104 97497112
Rubias Nieto, Beltran
15/06/2005
MAD
TECALP 00:54.06 00:52.43 01:46.49 130,33
11 116 97499216
RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
16/07/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 00:55.16 00:53.97 01:49.13 157,05
15 106 97499606
martínez-cañavate lancha, francisco
25/05/2005
ANZ
GrSC 01:00.12 00:58.18 01:58.30 249,86
5 120 21787062
ACOSTA ACOSTA, GABRIEL RODRIGO
CHILENA
00:52.72 00:51.00 01:43.72 39,78
108 97496237
GARRIDO WALTON, GONZALO
18/10/2004
ANZ
WCAMP DNS1
119 97502163
Martinez - Peñalver Valle, Guillermo
10/03/2004
MAD
AMSTD 01:05.88 DNF1
17 117 97500226
REGUERA ALBORCH, HUGO
25/07/2005
ANZ
MONAC 01:12.41 01:09.85 02:22.26 492,37
96 97499173
van REIGERSBERG VERLUYS, HUGO
22/03/2004
ANZ
WCAMP DNS1
14 100 97497155
VIC CONESA, IGNACIO
04/03/2004
ANZ
MONAC 00:56.39 00:55.77 01:52.16 187,72
6 92 97496192
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
05/10/2004
ANZ
MONAC 00:53.39 00:50.89 01:44.28 107,96
3 99 97499588
Dolado Castillo, Ivan
01/04/2005
ANZ
GrSC 00:51.90 00:50.16 01:42.06 85,50
16 93 97495559
ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
12/11/2004
ANZ
MONAC 01:04.29 01:02.60 02:06.89 336,81
10 107 97497043
VOS RIPOLL, JORGE
02/09/2005
MAD
MITIC 00:55.77 00:52.16 01:47.93 144,91
111 97499594
torres álvarez, jose
01/02/2005
ANZ
GrSC DNS1
7 95 97497113
MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
01/02/2004
ARA
CEVB 00:53.22 00:52.76 01:45.98 125,17
115 97496883
ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
22/04/2005
MAD
MITIC 00:53.63 DNF2
1 90 97495532
HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
30/09/2005
ANZ
SCG 00:50.39 00:49.40 01:39.79 62,52
110 97497180
RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
13/06/2005
ANZ
RURAL 00:54.62 DNF2
121 97497186
DE GUZMAN LOPEZ-TELLO, MIGUEL
19/01/2004
MAD
AMSTD DNF1
121 97497186
DE GUZMAN LOPEZ-TELLO, MIGUEL
19/01/2004
MAD
AMSTD DNF2
87 97495560
BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
11/12/2004
ANZ
WCAMP DNS1
4 112 97497392
Olmedo Murillo, Nicolas
15/10/2004
ANZ
RURAL 00:52.39 00:50.59 01:42.98 94,81
103 97498084
MORA DICENTA, PABLO
14/03/2005
ANZ
MONAC 00:50.42 DNF1
94 97496924
GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
09/08/2005
MAD
TECALP 00:50.17 DNF2
89 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 00:49.21 DNF1
2 113 97495557
PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
17/05/2004
ANZ
SCG 00:50.75 00:49.34 01:40.09 65,56
18 118 97500031
Diaz Bileviciute, Ricardo
20/01/2005
ANZ
GrSC 01:21.06 01:17.85 02:38.91 660,89
101 97495589
Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
20/04/2005
ANZ
GLBRC 00:51.92 DNF2
9 88 97498900
DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
24/06/2005
MAD
MITIC 00:55.04 00:52.35 01:47.39 139,44
102 97495555
PEREZ MARIN, VALENTIN
23/02/2004
ANZ
MONAC 00:57.69 DNF1