Código
015ALP2020-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
65 garcía lopez, adrian
2006 - GrSC
97501942

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
65 garcía lopez, adrian
2006 - GrSC
97501942

ANZ
DNF2
13 13
47 GARCIA MEDINA, ALBERTO
2006 - SCG
97495523

ANZ
00:57.49 00:55.85 01:53.34 197,72
23 23
44 martínez-cañavate lancha, álvaro
2006 - GrSC
97499605

ANZ
01:06.97 01:04.79 02:11.76 386,83
27 27
29 Vázquez del Rey Mengual, Álvaro
2006 - GrSC
97501399

ANZ
01:12.53 01:12.32 02:24.85 521,22
19 19
43 LI ,, ANGEL CHONGHAO
2007 - MITIC
97498898

MAD
01:03.21 01:00.27 02:03.48 301,82
18 18
57 Vega De Saone, Bosco
2006 - TECALP
97501350

MAD
01:02.48 00:59.89 02:02.37 290,43
4 4
52 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
00:51.48 00:50.16 01:41.64 77,61
26 26
36 BOCANEGRA BIEL, CARLOS
2006 - GrSC
97495529

ANZ
01:11.37 01:09.59 02:20.96 481,28
21 21
32 Castillejo Horrillo, Daniel
2007 - TECALP
97499807

MAD
01:04.32 01:01.76 02:06.08 328,52
999999 999999
33 BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
2007 - NEVAD
97498815

ANZ
00:53.45 DNF1
11 11
38 JORDAN GOMEZ, ENRIQUE
2007 - MONAC
97499584

ANZ
00:56.87 00:55.35 01:52.22 186,23
3 3
40 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:51.20 00:50.43 01:41.63 77,51
999999 999999
31 COMINO FERNANDEZ, GONZALO
2007 - MONAC
97498851

ANZ
DNS1
16 16
56 PARDO MANZANEDO, GONZALO
2007 - MONAC
97498774

ANZ
00:58.38 00:55.39 01:53.77 202,14
28 28
62 Diaz Muñoz, Guillermo
2007 - GLBRC
97501894

ANZ
01:27.31 01:16.97 02:44.28 720,69
999999 999999
51 Vaquero martinez, Hugo
2006 - TECALP
97501349

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
51 Vaquero martinez, Hugo
2006 - TECALP
97501349

MAD
DNS2
9 9
35 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
00:57.64 00:54.09 01:51.73 181,20
24 24
30 De Eugenio Malagón, Ignacio
2007 - AMSTD
97500561

MAD
01:08.51 01:04.99 02:13.50 404,69
25 25
60 DE IZAGUIRRE GARCÍA, ÍÑIGO
2006 - AMSTD
97500683

MAD
01:10.41 01:05.63 02:16.04 430,77
1 1
37 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:50.11 00:48.27 01:38.38 44,14
999999 999999
63 Valdivieso Sainero, Jaime
2007 - SCG
97501686

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
63 Valdivieso Sainero, Jaime
2007 - SCG
97501686

ANZ
DNF2
2 2
42 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:50.17 00:48.28 01:38.45 44,86
999999 999999
49 López Alguacil, Javier
2006 - SCG
97500334

ANZ
DNS1
5 5
55 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:52.57 00:51.65 01:44.22 104,10
6 6
64 PERALTA MARQUEZ, JORGE LUIS
22022212 CHILENA 00:52.75 00:52.03 01:44.78 65,7
10 10
61 Fernandez Jimenez, Juan
2007 - NEVAD
97498844

ANZ
00:56.85 00:55.30 01:52.15 185,51
20 20
58 GUTIERREZ RESENTERA, JULIAN
2006 - SCG
97498123

ANZ
01:02.23 01:01.26 02:03.49 301,93
12 12
46 JEHANNO PEREZ, JULIEN
2007 - RURAL
97498853

ANZ
00:57.44 00:54.90 01:52.34 187,46
999999 999999
59 Carretero Chira, Lázaro
2006 - GrSC
97501398

ANZ
01:07.87 DNF1
17 17
34 LOPEZ MENDEZ, LUCAS
2007 - RURAL
97498848

ANZ
01:00.65 00:58.65 01:59.30 258,91
22 22
45 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, MAURO
2007 - MITIC
97498897

MAD
01:04.60 01:02.54 02:07.14 339,40
15 15
39 SAMANIEGO JURADO, MIGUEL
2006 - NEVAD
97495522

ANZ
00:57.26 00:56.46 01:53.72 201,63
14 14
48 HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
2007 - SCG
97498773

ANZ
00:57.15 00:56.26 01:53.41 198,44
8 8
54 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:54.77 00:54.34 01:49.11 154,30
999999 999999
50 Muñoz García - Serrano, Pablo
2006 - AMSTD
97498895

MAD
01:01.79 DNQ1
7 7
53 MARTINEZ SERRANO, PABLO
2006 - SCG
97498122

ANZ
00:55.31 00:53.55 01:48.86 151,73
999999 999999
41 SUAREZ-PUMARIEGA PAPPALARDO, PETER GERMAN
2007 - MONAC
97501249

ANZ
00:57.13 DNF1