Código
014ALP2020-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
57 97501942
garcía lopez, adrian
12/02/2006
ANZ
GrSC DNF1
57 97501942
garcía lopez, adrian
12/02/2006
ANZ
GrSC DNQ2
39 97495523
GARCIA MEDINA, ALBERTO
04/05/2006
ANZ
SCG DNF1
39 97495523
GARCIA MEDINA, ALBERTO
04/05/2006
ANZ
SCG DNF2
48 97499605
martínez-cañavate lancha, álvaro
21/07/2006
ANZ
GrSC DNS1
45 97501399
Vázquez del Rey Mengual, Álvaro
21/03/2006
ANZ
GrSC DNQ1
45 97501399
Vázquez del Rey Mengual, Álvaro
21/03/2006
ANZ
GrSC DNQ2
55 97498898
LI ,, ANGEL CHONGHAO
09/11/2007
MAD
MITIC 00:45.84 DNF2
42 97501350
Vega De Saone, Bosco
17/09/2006
MAD
TECALP 00:48.81 DNQ2
41 97497321
MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
12/12/2006
MAD
TECALP 00:40.19 DNF2
15 50 97495529
BOCANEGRA BIEL, CARLOS
23/09/2006
ANZ
GrSC 01:00.47 01:04.29 02:04.76 463,49
14 31 97499807
Castillejo Horrillo, Daniel
02/01/2007
MAD
TECALP 00:53.91 00:57.21 01:51.12 338,43
35 97498815
BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
16/08/2007
ANZ
NEVAD DNF1
35 97498815
BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
16/08/2007
ANZ
NEVAD DNQ2
28 97499584
JORDAN GOMEZ, ENRIQUE
25/11/2007
ANZ
MONAC 00:48.31 DNF2
33 97498852
Galera Hita, Gonzalo
27/04/2006
ANZ
GrSC DNQ1
33 97498852
Galera Hita, Gonzalo
27/04/2006
ANZ
GrSC DNF2
38 97498851
COMINO FERNANDEZ, GONZALO
25/08/2007
ANZ
MONAC 00:50.34 DNF2
7 51 97498774
PARDO MANZANEDO, GONZALO
17/10/2007
ANZ
MONAC 00:48.52 00:49.19 01:37.71 215,48
16 61 97501894
Diaz Muñoz, Guillermo
02/10/2007
ANZ
GLBRC 01:18.19 01:12.26 02:30.45 699,03
13 54 97501349
Vaquero martinez, Hugo
23/03/2006
MAD
TECALP 00:52.68 00:56.38 01:49.06 319,54
2 30 97497315
TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
02/05/2006
MAD
MITIC 00:42.09 00:44.93 01:27.02 117,47
27 97500561
De Eugenio Malagón, Ignacio
14/03/2007
MAD
AMSTD DNF1
27 97500561
De Eugenio Malagón, Ignacio
14/03/2007
MAD
AMSTD DNQ2
60 97500683
DE IZAGUIRRE GARCÍA, ÍÑIGO
28/03/2006
MAD
AMSTD 00:58.85 DNF1
36 97495583
ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
14/11/2006
ANZ
GrSC 00:56.77 DNQ2
1 47 97497317
BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
13/06/2006
MAD
MITIC 00:37.78 00:41.84 01:19.62 49,62
4 29 97495581
Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
04/12/2006
ANZ
GLBRC 00:44.37 00:45.35 01:29.72 142,22
3 62 22022212
PERALTA MARQUEZ, JORGE LUIS
CHILENA
00:42.18 00:45.11 01:27.29 70,32
10 58 97498844
Fernandez Jimenez, Juan
04/08/2007
ANZ
SCG 00:48.56 00:51.16 01:39.72 233,91
9 53 97498853
JEHANNO PEREZ, JULIEN
25/05/2007
ANZ
RURAL 00:48.79 00:50.79 01:39.58 232,62
59 97501398
Carretero Chira, Lázaro
30/07/2006
ANZ
GrSC 01:08.49 DNQ1
11 44 97498848
LOPEZ MENDEZ, LUCAS
23/06/2007
ANZ
RURAL 00:50.99 00:53.67 01:44.66 279,20
12 52 97498897
DE LA CRUZ ORIA, MAURO
07/05/2007
MAD
MITIC 00:51.21 00:54.96 01:46.17 293,05
43 97495522
SAMANIEGO JURADO, MIGUEL
21/06/2006
ANZ
SCG DNQ1
43 97495522
SAMANIEGO JURADO, MIGUEL
21/06/2006
ANZ
SCG DNF2
6 56 97498773
HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
14/12/2007
ANZ
SCG 00:45.29 00:50.82 01:36.11 200,81
34 97500777
Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
27/07/2006
ANZ
SCG 00:40.20 DNF2
8 49 97498895
Muñoz García - Serrano, Pablo
18/11/2006
MAD
AMSTD 00:48.07 00:50.51 01:38.58 223,46
5 46 97498122
MARTINEZ SERRANO, PABLO
23/09/2006
ANZ
SCG 00:44.71 00:47.60 01:32.31 165,97
32 97501249
SUAREZ-PUMARIEGA PAPPALARDO, PETER GERMAN
16/05/2007
ANZ
MONAC DNQ1
32 97501249
SUAREZ-PUMARIEGA PAPPALARDO, PETER GERMAN
16/05/2007
ANZ
MONAC DNF2