Código
0026ALP2020-4
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
M
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
78 ALVAREZ GALAN, ADRIANA
2008 - TECALP
28043

MAD
00:37.15 00:35.77 01:12.92
16 16
31 TORRES HUGUET, AINARA
2009 - ELIT
97501120

CAT
00:38.24 00:37.48 01:15.72
57 57
28 Nuñez Montero, Alba
2008 - E.E.C
97500437

CAT
00:45.28 00:42.17 01:27.45
26 26
70 MASSCHAELE ROSELL, ALBA
2008 - CANMC
97499432

CAT
00:40.66 00:37.28 01:17.94
44 44
56 MARCOS CORTEZO, ALEJANDRA
2008 - COPOS
97500424

CAT
00:42.99 00:41.28 01:24.27
66 66
64 ESPEL ARCHILLA, ALÈXIA
2009 - CEAC
97499987

CAT
00:48.24 00:46.49 01:34.73
12 12
76 LIRIA MARTI, ANAIS
2008 - CANMC
97500216

CAT
00:38.26 00:36.27 01:14.53
19 19
65 ANTUNEZ GÜERRI, ANE
2009 - CERLR
97499962

ARA
00:38.73 00:37.53 01:16.26
999999 999999
85 RODRIGUEZ LIZASOAIN, ANE
2009 - FORMI
97500037

ARA
DNS1
999999 999999
25 BALDOMÀ FORT, ÀNEU
2008 - AEP
97499548

CAT
DNF1
68 68
100 CABALLERO LLOBET, ANNA
2009 - MAC
97500459

CAT
00:49.65 00:45.99 01:35.64
58 58
2 HUNTINGFORD GANDOY, ARIADNA
2008 - CANMC
97499435

CAT
00:45.93 00:41.64 01:27.57
25 25
86 CUBIÑÀ LOPEZ, ARIADNA
2008 - GRANU
97499103

CAT
00:38.81 00:38.94 01:17.75
56 56
75 Martí Feliu, Ariana
2008 - LMCE
97501199

CAT
00:44.66 00:42.27 01:26.93
64 64
46 OLLÉ CASTANYER, ARLET
2009 - ALCE
97500198

CAT
00:47.68 00:44.31 01:31.99
33 33
11 MASSCHAELE ROSELL, BIEKE
2008 - CANMC
97499433

CAT
00:40.44 00:39.23 01:19.67
999999 999999
111 CARBONELL INDURAIN, BLANCA
2008 - MAC
97500458

CAT
DNS1
55 55
107 Puig Tordera, Bruna
2008 - ALCE
97499972

CAT
00:44.08 00:42.68 01:26.76
72 72
40 Alvarez Clotet, Candela
2009 - AEP
97500393

CAT
00:51.79 00:48.87 01:40.66
21 21
66 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, CANDELA
2008 - PANTI
97499224

ARA
00:39.04 00:37.42 01:16.46
32 32
39 MARCOS CORTEZO, CARLOTA
2009 - COPOS
97500426

CAT
00:39.58 00:40.01 01:19.59
999999 999999
13 JUEZ FLORES, CARLOTA
2008 - C.E.T
97500232

CAT
DNF1
3 3
98 MARTÍNEZ REVUELTO, CARLOTA
2009 - CERLR
97500058

ARA
00:34.51 00:34.06 01:08.57
999999 999999
10 COMELLAS ROSSELL, CARLOTA
2009 - GRANU
97501525

CAT
00:37.54 DNF2
999999 999999
8 VINCITORIO NANI, CARLOTTA
2009 - MAC
97500452

CAT
00:50.71 DNF1
38 38
47 NORIEGA TORRALBO, CARMEN
2008 - COPOS
97502109

CAT
00:41.39 00:40.17 01:21.56
999999 999999
14 Serrano Aguilera, Celia
2008 - E.E.C
97500442

CAT
00:41.22 DNF1
999999 999999
96 MARTIN MARTIN, CHARLOTTE
2008 - COPOS
97502127

CAT
00:43.99 DNQ2
50 50
92 Deulofeu Crivillers, Clara
2008 - E.E.C
97500441

CAT
00:42.53 00:43.10 01:25.63
75 75
18 PERUGA CAMI, CLARA
2008 - CEAC
97501158

CAT
00:54.33 00:52.69 01:47.02
15 15
109 AMIAN MANZANO, CLAUDIA
2008 - ZIMAS
97499787

MAD
00:38.95 00:36.28 01:15.23
999999 999999
37 CALAF BADOSA, CLOE
2008 - COPOS
97500415

CAT
00:41.77 DNF1
37 37
42 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, CRISTINA
2009 - CAEI
97500356

CAT
00:41.83 00:39.18 01:21.01
47 47
99 MATEO PASCUAL, CRISTINA
2008 - CEVA
97500472

CAT
00:42.67 00:42.49 01:25.16
53 53
79 LOPEZ RAVENTOS, CRISTINA
2009 - CANMC
97501037

CAT
00:44.34 00:41.74 01:26.08
45 45
82 MONTOLIO REYES, DANIELA
2008 - CEAC
97501152

CAT
00:43.56 00:40.94 01:24.50
999999 999999
59 DEL RIO SERGI, DANIELA
2008 - CEVA
97499513

CAT
00:39.68 DNQ2
14 14
20 CARRASCOSA SANCHA, DANIELLA
2008 - TECALP
97499049

MAD
00:38.95 00:36.25 01:15.20
20 20
63 LOPEZ-DIEGUEZ BADOLATO, ELENA
2008 - COPOS
97499533

CAT
00:38.13 00:38.31 01:16.44
77 77
1 Fondevilla Santadreu, Elionor
2009 - AEP
97501255

CAT
00:58.46 00:53.62 01:52.08
999999 999999
55 MORENO PEREZ, ELSA
2008 - ELIT
97500177

CAT
DNF1
76 76
57 CASALS ARQUIMBAU, EMMA
2009 - CEAC
97501973

CAT
00:52.90 00:57.64 01:50.54
34 34
104 SASSI MARTÍNEZ, EMMA
2008 - ALCE
97500200

CAT
00:40.18 00:39.99 01:20.17
31 31
108 FERRET PEREZ, ERICA
2008 - CEVA
97499522

CAT
00:40.42 00:38.85 01:19.27
999999 999999
97 GIRONES BUSQUETS, EROLA
2008 - LLIVI
97499401

CAT
00:39.37 DNF1
18 18
106 SABATE VILELLA, EUGENIA
2008 - CAEI
97501005

CAT
00:38.48 00:37.66 01:16.14
41 41
87 ROMERO BORRAS, FELIPA
2008 - CEVA
97500473

CAT
00:42.78 00:40.30 01:23.08
999999 999999
89 Gabarrell Borniquel, Flors
2008 - ALCE
97500449

CAT
00:48.48 DNF1
73 73
26 GUILLOT PI, FOIX
2009 - ALCE
97500222

CAT
00:52.46 00:49.14 01:41.60
28 28
69 ANCHO LAQUIDAIN, HELENA
2008 - ESQNV
97499300

NAV
00:39.96 00:38.85 01:18.81
999999 999999
68 SAMON BISBAL, INÉS
2008 - CANMC
97499428

CAT
00:43.89 DNF2
13 13
94 RAMON HINOJOSA, IRENE
2009 - CEVA
97500470

CAT
00:38.08 00:37.02 01:15.10
65 65
77 DE PEDRO GARCIA CANO, IRIA
2009 - COPOS
97502108

CAT
00:47.78 00:45.83 01:33.61
999999 999999
30 MATAS INCLAN, ISABEL
2008 - COPOS
97502111

CAT
00:44.17 DNF1
999999 999999
19 BARCELO CASTELLET, IVET
2008 - CANMC
97499430

CAT
00:37.07 DNQ1
62 62
93 BERNET PURAS, JANA
2008 - AEP
97499544

CAT
00:46.60 00:43.69 01:30.29
11 11
112 BORDA SANTAMARIA, JANA
2008 - ELIT
97499154

CAT
00:37.96 00:35.21 01:13.17
1 1
95 ARTERO CALVO, JIMENA
2008 - CEJCA
97499194

ARA
00:33.39 00:32.42 01:05.81
42 42
103 Maymo Mauri, Joana
2008 - E.E.C
97500447

CAT
00:41.93 00:41.51 01:23.44
70 70
35 ROSELLO MORELL, JOANA
2009 - CAEI
97500138

CAT
00:49.01 00:47.99 01:37.00
7 7
7 GUINART ZAMAKOLA, JULIA
2008 - CAEI
97499530

CAT
00:36.74 00:35.07 01:11.81
61 61
21 SITJAS GARRIGA, JÚLIA
2008 - LMCE
97499373

CAT
00:46.62 00:43.58 01:30.20
51 51
81 FIGULS GARRIGA, LAIA
2009 - COPOS
97500431

CAT
00:43.77 00:42.21 01:25.98
5 5
15 CUBIÑÀ LOPEZ, LAIA
2008 - GRANU
97499102

CAT
00:35.42 00:33.50 01:08.92
36 36
73 MASDEU CASAMITJANA, LALÍS
2009 - LMCE
97500156

CAT
00:41.38 00:39.29 01:20.67
74 74
16 ROCADEMBOSCH HEGO, LÉA
2008 - CANMC
97499427

CAT
00:53.86 00:47.87 01:41.73
35 35
24 PEREZ AVELLANAS, LEYRE
2008 - FORMI
97500056

ARA
00:38.49 00:41.86 01:20.35
999999 999999
29 RAMIREZ PUIG, LIA
2008 - LLIVI
97500162

CAT
00:39.66 DNQ1
46 46
23 CHIA BUYO, LISETTE
2009 - CANMC
97500208

CAT
00:44.26 00:40.74 01:25.00
999999 999999
36 Garcia Casquero, Lucia
2009 - ESQNV
97501906

NAV
00:43.62 DNQ2
63 63
88 Zaforteza Redondo, Lucia
2009 - CEVA
97502171

CAT
00:46.54 00:44.76 01:31.30
59 59
84 SCHAEIDT DE AZLOR, LUCIA
2008 - CEVA
97499518

CAT
00:46.07 00:42.19 01:28.26
29 29
38 TRIAS DE BES DE CAMPS, LUCIA
2008 - GRANU
97501467

CAT
00:41.50 00:37.43 01:18.93
8 8
102 UZKUDUN BERAZA, LUZIA
2008 - FORMI
97500033

ARA
00:35.84 00:36.53 01:12.37
22 22
101 SECO SANCHEZ, MACARENA
2009 - MITIC
97499732

MAD
00:43.28 00:33.37 01:16.65
999999 999999
53 AGUIRREZABAL ALAGON, MAITANE
2008 - CEVA
97500465

CAT
00:50.55 DNS2
48 48
9 Brunet Bravo, Mar
2008 - AISC
97501063

CAT
00:44.86 00:40.43 01:25.29
2 2
54 MORLANS PERAITA, MARA
2008 - PANTI
97499233

ARA
00:33.96 00:32.70 01:06.66
52 52
72 Adroer Cristofol, Marcia
2008 - E.E.C
97500448

CAT
00:44.19 00:41.81 01:26.00
69 69
51 Lligoña Blanch, Maria
2009 - E.E.C
97500439

CAT
00:48.72 00:47.23 01:35.95
999999 999999
5 FÉLEZ CORTADA, MARIA
2009 - LMCE
97500155

CAT
00:43.27 DNF1
39 39
17 ZALDUA COSCULLUELA, MARIA
2008 - CANMC
97499434

CAT
00:42.71 00:39.62 01:22.33
999999 999999
4 SAENZ-MESIA DURAN, MARIA
2008 - C.E.T
97500229

CAT
DNQ1
30 30
3 LONGARES GARCIA, MARIA
2009 - ELIT
97500172

CAT
00:41.22 00:37.92 01:19.14
27 27
62 UBEIRA PUENTE, MARIA
2008 - CAEI
97499257

CAT
00:39.41 00:38.58 01:17.99
999999 999999
67 GOROSTIAGA SEGURA, MARIA
2009 - CEAC
97500171

CAT
00:51.22 DNF1
49 49
58 VILLAESCUSA PEREZ, MARIA
2008 - TECALP
97499054

MAD
00:43.60 00:41.96 01:25.56
999999 999999
44 LOPEZ-FANDO MONZON, MARIA DOLORES
2009 - COPOS
97500412

CAT
00:48.06 DNF1
71 71
12 Bargalló Rovira, Mariona
2009 - CEVA
97502126

CAT
00:50.62 00:47.21 01:37.83
78 78
80 Busquets Solé, Mariona
2009 - LMCE
97502001

CAT
00:59.69 00:54.52 01:54.21
54 54
45 GUIU GORGAS, MARTA
2009 - ELIT
97501122

CAT
00:43.91 00:42.31 01:26.22
999999 999999
48 DOMINGUEZ REY, MARTA
2008 - LLIVI
97499396

CAT
00:36.46 DNF2
24 24
83 ADAN SERRANO, MARTA
2008 - LLIVI
97499402

CAT
00:39.43 00:37.79 01:17.22
999999 999999
32 LEÓN VILARRUBIAS, MARTA
2008 - LLIVI
97499390

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
43 GARCIA BALLESTE, MARTINA
2008 - ELIT
97500185

CAT
00:41.70 DNQ1
17 17
52 HERREROS CALVO, MARTINA
2008 - PANTI
97500017

ARA
00:38.52 00:37.37 01:15.89
40 40
41 GARCIA CARRERAS, MARTINA
2008 - ELIT
97500178

CAT
00:41.81 00:41.06 01:22.87
60 60
61 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ BRETON, MARTINA
2008 - CAEI
97499524

CAT
00:45.19 00:44.51 01:29.70
4 4
33 BENITO REPULLO, MARTINA
2008 - LMCE
97499367

CAT
00:34.88 00:34.01 01:08.89
999999 999999
71 GUIU XIFRE, MARTINA
2008 - CEAC
97500169

CAT
00:56.46 DNQ1
67 67
91 Garriga CAbrera, Mireia
2009 - GEIEG
97500223

CAT
00:50.35 00:45.14 01:35.49
10 10
105 RODRIGUEZ BARTUREN, NATALIA
2008 - CANMC
97499431

CAT
00:37.35 00:35.66 01:13.01
79 79
110 Gómez Piera, Noa
2009 - MAC
97502099

CAT
00:59.24 00:56.00 01:55.24
999999 999999
74 ABAD MELGOSA, NOA
2009 - COPOS
97500432

CAT
00:49.62 DNQ2
23 23
90 LIZA RIVERA, NOA
2009 - CERLR
97500048

ARA
00:39.25 00:37.69 01:16.94
6 6
50 torres CASAS, NUR
2008 - CAEI
97499100

CAT
00:36.20 00:34.36 01:10.56
999999 999999
34 SAINZ PUENTE, PAOLA
2009 - FORMI
97499725

ARA
00:32.93 DNF1
43 43
27 ESCOLA BALLESTE, PAULA
2009 - ELIT
97500176

CAT
00:43.53 00:40.49 01:24.02
999999 999999
6 HERENCIA PADILLA, RITA
2008 - CEJCA
97499521

ARA
00:36.68 DNF1
999999 999999
49 GRAU CANEDA, SOFIA ZARINA
2008 - ELIT
97500173

CAT
00:35.50 DNQ1
999999 999999
22 MIGUEL AYNE, VINYET
2009 - S.C.C
97501182

CAT
DNQ1
999999 999999
60 MAYORA SANVISEN, ZOILA
2009 - CAEI
97500357

CAT
00:48.88 DNQ2