Código
024ALP2020-3
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U-12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
1 97502190
MARTINEZ CEJUDO, ALBERTO
20/10/2009
ANZ
WCAMP 01:06.29 DNQ1
13 2 97500306
ROMERO LOPEZ, ALBERTO
17/12/2009
ANZ
RURAL 01:03.73 01:04.51 02:08.24
11 97500388
diaz bileviciute, alejandro
04/02/2008
ANZ
GrSC 01:00.70 DNF2
4 203 97497454
Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Alejandro
26/09/2009
ANZ
GLBRC 00:57.58 00:57.81 01:55.39
19 16 97499911
MORA PEÑAS, ALVARO
06/03/2009
ANZ
MONAC 01:08.45 01:05.77 02:14.22
13 97500350
ESTÉVEZ CABALLERO, AMANCIO
10/08/2009
ANZ
STRAC 01:12.00 DNQ1
10 25 97499916
González Gutiérrez, Angel Rodrigo
03/07/2009
ANZ
SCG 01:03.20 01:04.11 02:07.31
24 28 97501306
LAMOTHE RUIZ, BELTRAN
16/01/2009
ANZ
MONAC 01:29.72 01:26.02 02:55.74
7 7 97499831
MONTEJO CARRASCO, BOSCO
20/10/2009
MAD
MITIC 01:03.93 01:02.50 02:06.43
9 97500291
LAVIN DELGADO, COSME
05/02/2009
ANZ
WCAMP 01:04.10 DNQ1
5 34 97500227
LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID
21/07/2009
ANZ
MONAC 01:00.57 01:00.74 02:01.31
24 97500351
BARTHE MARTÍNEZ, ENRIQUE
10/08/2009
ANZ
STRAC DNS1
16 30 97502153
AMATE MILLÓN, FEDERICO
24/07/2008
ANZ
BE360 01:04.95 01:05.16 02:10.11
31 97500420
ALMENDROS CAMPOS, FERNANDO
29/08/2009
ANZ
CEROGRADOS 01:02.28 DNF1
14 23 97499207
PALOMAR LOPEZ, GONZALO
13/06/2008
ANZ
NEVAD 01:03.91 01:04.50 02:08.41
23 27 97501292
MIÑON RADA, GORKA
26/10/2008
ANZ
WCAMP 01:20.91 01:19.92 02:40.83
33 97499593
romero guiral, ignacio
05/04/2008
ANZ
GrSC DNS1
19 97501058
MARTIN GORDO, IVAN
07/10/2009
ANZ
MONAC 01:08.61 DNQ1
9 8 97500317
TORRES MONTILLA, IVAN
14/04/2009
ANZ
NEVAD 01:03.83 01:03.14 02:06.97
1 29 97499019
FDEZ. GARCIA MOCHALES, JAVIER
24/04/2008
ANZ
WCAMP 00:55.73 00:55.59 01:51.32
18 204 97499184
Vera Belmonte, Jesus
30/04/2008
ANZ
GLBRC 01:08.13 01:04.62 02:12.75
32 97501062
RODRIGUEZ AZUMENDI, JORGE
03/10/2009
ANZ
MONAC DNS1
22 97500289
GARCIA SALAZAR, JOSE
12/06/2009
ANZ
WCAMP 01:09.36 DNQ1
15 205 CHI3
SALAS GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE
CHILE
01:04.74 01:04.87 02:09.61
14 97500385
Álvarez Barrios, Marcos
05/05/2008
ANZ
SCG 00:57.94 DNQ1
12 20 97501112
PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, MARCOS
04/03/2009
ANZ
WCAMP 01:04.98 01:03.13 02:08.11
2 206 CHI2
CRISTI BRAUTIGAN, MATIAS
CHILE
00:55.84 00:55.86 01:51.70
22 15 97500715
ARGUELLES COSS, NICOLAS
17/12/2009
MAD
TECALP 01:17.77 01:13.74 02:31.51
17 12 97497455
GARCIA HERRERA, NICOLAS
30/12/2008
ANZ
WCAMP 01:06.11 01:05.24 02:11.35
3 21 97499157
Martín Sánchez, Oliver
02/04/2008
ANZ
SCG 00:56.07 00:55.69 01:51.76
20 6 97500323
Hernán Márquez, Olmo
21/12/2009
ANZ
SCG 01:09.62 01:07.41 02:17.03
8 17 97500411
ALVARO GAMIZ, PABLO
16/05/2009
ANZ
RURAL 01:03.77 01:02.78 02:06.55
4 97495527
TRIGUERO ROMERO, RAFAEL
07/02/2008
ANZ
SCG 01:09.75 DNQ2
26 97500670
GARCIA ROMERO CABALLERO, SACHA
06/07/2009
MAD
MITIC DNS1
21 5 97499585
VIC CONESA, SERGIO
15/09/2008
ANZ
MONAC 01:14.58 01:12.82 02:27.40
11 3 97501948
FERNANDEZ LEIVA, SIMON
02/09/2009
MAD
MITIC 01:04.00 01:03.89 02:07.89
6 18 97500298
SCHEDLER ------, TRISTAN MARC
13/08/2008
ANZ
MONAC 01:02.97 01:03.06 02:06.03
10 97500319
LOZANO COMAR, VALENTIN
04/09/2009
ANZ
CEMAR 01:31.50 DNF1