Código
023ALP2020-3
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
39 MARTINEZ CEJUDO, ALBERTO
2009 - WCAMP
97502190

ANZ
01:01.91 01:04.23 02:06.14
999999 999999
52 ROMERO LOPEZ, ALBERTO
2009 - RURAL
97500306

ANZ
01:01.71 DNF1
8 8
70 diaz bileviciute, alejandro
2008 - GrSC
97500388

ANZ
00:58.68 01:00.27 01:58.95
22 22
60 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Alejandro
2009 - GLBRC
97497454

ANZ
00:53.81 01:21.33 02:15.14
17 17
45 MORA PEÑAS, ALVARO
2009 - MONAC
97499911

ANZ
01:02.69 01:05.31 02:08.00
25 25
66 ESTÉVEZ CABALLERO, AMANCIO
2009 - STRAC
97500350

ANZ
01:13.42 01:13.78 02:27.20
7 7
61 González Gutiérrez, Angel Rodrigo
2009 - SCG
97499916

ANZ
00:58.10 01:00.51 01:58.61
28 28
62 LAMOTHE RUIZ, BELTRAN
2009 - MONAC
97501306

ANZ
01:22.17 01:25.51 02:47.68
18 18
42 MONTEJO CARRASCO, BOSCO
2009 - MITIC
97499831

MAD
01:03.80 01:04.51 02:08.31
11 11
40 LAVIN DELGADO, COSME
2009 - WCAMP
97500291

ANZ
01:00.80 01:03.68 02:04.48
6 6
69 LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID
2009 - MONAC
97500227

ANZ
00:57.17 00:59.90 01:57.07
26 26
44 BARTHE MARTÍNEZ, ENRIQUE
2009 - STRAC
97500351

ANZ
01:14.90 01:13.72 02:28.62
999999 999999
46 AMATE MILLÓN, FEDERICO
2008 - B360
97502153

ANZ
DNS1
999999 999999
57 ALMENDROS CAMPOS, FERNANDO
2009 - CEROGRADOS
97500420

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
57 ALMENDROS CAMPOS, FERNANDO
2009 - CEROGRADOS
97500420

ANZ
DNF2
13 13
72 PALOMAR LOPEZ, GONZALO
2008 - NEVAD
97499207

ANZ
01:01.66 01:04.45 02:06.11
27 27
71 MIÑON RADA, GORKA
2008 - WCAMP
97501292

ANZ
01:21.81 01:24.39 02:46.20
5 5
51 romero guiral, ignacio
2008 - GrSC
97499593

ANZ
00:54.72 00:57.35 01:52.07
12 12
49 MARTIN GORDO, IVAN
2009 - MONAC
97501058

ANZ
01:00.93 01:04.11 02:05.04
999999 999999
43 TORRES MONTILLA, IVAN
2009 - NEVAD
97500317

ANZ
DNQ1
999999 999999
43 TORRES MONTILLA, IVAN
2009 - NEVAD
97500317

ANZ
DNQ2
2 2
67 FDEZ. GARCIA MOCHALES, JAVIER
2008 - WCAMP
97499019

ANZ
00:53.30 00:54.05 01:47.35
9 9
59 Vera Belmonte, Jesus
2008 - GLBRC
97499184

ANZ
00:58.68 01:01.78 02:00.46
999999 999999
55 RODRIGUEZ AZUMENDI, JORGE
2009 - MONAC
97501062

ANZ
DNS1
21 21
53 GARCIA SALAZAR, JOSE
2009 - WCAMP
97500289

ANZ
01:05.32 01:07.34 02:12.66
999999 999999
58 SALAS GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE
CHI3 CHILE 01:02.85 DNQ1
3 3
37 Álvarez Barrios, Marcos
2008 - WCAMP
97500385

ANZ
00:55.66 00:56.02 01:51.68
999999 999999
36 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, MARCOS
2009 - WCAMP
97501112

ANZ
01:02.66 DNQ1
4 4
50 CRISTI BRAUTIGAN, MATIAS
CHI2 CHILE 00:55.43 00:56.36 01:51.79
999999 999999
54 ARGUELLES COSS, NICOLAS
2009 - TECALP
97500715

MAD
01:16.27 DNQ1
19 19
63 GARCIA HERRERA, NICOLAS
2008 - WCAMP
97497455

ANZ
01:03.69 01:04.84 02:08.53
1 1
65 Martín Sánchez, Oliver
2008 - NEVAD
97499157

ANZ
00:52.30 00:54.57 01:46.87
23 23
68 Hernán Márquez, Olmo
2009 - SCG
97500323

ANZ
01:10.17 01:08.41 02:18.58
15 15
73 ALVARO GAMIZ, PABLO
2009 - RURAL
97500411

ANZ
01:03.02 01:03.67 02:06.69
20 20
56 TRIGUERO ROMERO, RAFAEL
2008 - SCG
97495527

ANZ
01:03.25 01:07.65 02:10.90
999999 999999
64 GARCIA ROMERO CABALLERO, SACHA
2009 - MITIC
97500670

MAD
01:07.32 DNF1
24 24
48 VIC CONESA, SERGIO
2008 - MONAC
97499585

ANZ
01:12.85 01:12.85 02:25.70
16 16
47 FERNANDEZ LEIVA, SIMON
2009 - MITIC
97501948

MAD
01:03.78 01:04.07 02:07.85
10 10
38 SCHEDLER ------, TRISTAN MARC
2008 - MONAC
97500298

ANZ
00:59.59 01:02.89 02:02.48
999999 999999
41 LOZANO COMAR, VALENTIN
2009 - CEMAR
97500319

ANZ
01:25.40 DNS2