Código
022ALP2020-3
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
24 24
41 MATEOS ARRIEN, AINARA
2011 - FORMI
97501851

ARA
36.91
20 20
46 SERRANO GILI, AITANA
2011 - CEVB
97501932

ARA
36.44
999999 999999
38 RAMIREZ LANA, ALEJANDRA
2011 - CEC
97501712

ARA
DNQ1
38 38
29 OTAZU EZPELETA, AMAIA
2010 - FORMI
97502091

ARA
46.31
6 6
35 OLABARRI BARRENECHEA, ANE
2010 - FORMI
97500826

ARA
32.90
36 36
4 AZNAR CARRETERO, ARIADNE
2010 - CEVB
97501944

ARA
40.05
16 16
5 HERRAN BERRAONDO, AROA ANE
2010 - CEC
97500952

ARA
35.81
25 25
18 MINA GONZALEZ, BEGOÑA
2011 - CEC
97501760

ARA
37.16
30 30
44 PEREZ AVELLANAS, CARLA
2011 - FORMI
97501770

ARA
37.81
32 32
37 EZCURDIA VILLOSLADA, CARLOTA
2010 - ESQNV
97500896

NAV
38.08
33 33
1 OTAL ALCAZAR, CAROLINA
2010 - SKIVA
97500823

ARA
38.48
8 8
45 GONZÁLEZ BAQUERO ALVARO, CLARA
2010 - MITIC
97500672

MAD
33.21
10 10
14 GONZÁLEZ DOMINGO, CLAUDIA
2010 - MITIC
97501314

MAD
33.66
28 28
21 MORAL MARTIN, CLAUDIA
2010 - FORMI
97501853

ARA
37.49
28 28
3 MARIEZKURRENA CABALLERO, ELAIA
2010 - AASTN
97502072

VAS
37.49
5 5
10 AMOSTEGUI EGAÑA, ELENE
2010 - CEC
97501813

ARA
32.89
17 17
13 SALA MAÑAS, ELIA
2011 - CEVB
97501843

ARA
35.82
9 9
7 MUÑOZ ROPOTICA, EMA
2010 - PANTI
97501941

ARA
33.47
21 21
47 MERINO AYARZAGÜENA, IGONE
2010 - ESQNV
97502045

NAV
36.62
27 27
22 MASTINEZ DE BEDOYA PRIETO, INES
2011 - AASTN
97502070

VAS
37.20
18 18
27 GARCIA IRAOLA, IRATI
2010 - MAYEN
97501018

ARA
36.04
999999 999999
40 ARRIZABALAGA ANITUA, IRUNE
2010 - CEC
97500848

ARA
DNQ1
999999 999999
32 RAMOS MARTIN, ISABEL
2011 - AMSTD
97501920

MAD
DNF1
35 35
15 PEREZ LASCORZ, JARA
2011 - FORMI
97501828

ARA
39.05
13 13
23 VALLEJO OBIETA, JONE
2010 - CEC
97501866

ARA
35.63
22 22
36 JAUREGUI ZALBIDEA, JUNE
2010 - FORMI
97501830

ARA
36.64
2 2
24 NABARRO EZPELETA, KATIXA
2010 - ESQNV
97500897

NAV
31.79
999999 999999
12 CRESPO CARRERA, LARRAITZ
2011 - CEC
97501718

ARA
DNQ1
23 23
2 CARRASCO GALAN, LUCIA
2010 - FORMI
97501852

ARA
36.82
26 26
17 ALDAPE LACUESTA, LUCIA
2011 - FORMI
97501771

ARA
37.18
999999 999999
8 BUXENS SALAMANCA, LUCIA
2010 - CEC
97500844

ARA
DNF1
14 14
43 GOMEZ OTIN, MARIA
2011 - CESVA
97501796

VAS
35.74
4 4
34 García Chagoyen, Maribel
2010 - FORMI
97501461

ARA
32.85
31 31
20 LAZARO DIONIS, MARTINA
2010 - CEC
97500839

ARA
37.92
19 19
19 GARCIA PALAVECINO, NIMUE
2011 - CEC
97501713

ARA
36.25
7 7
26 MORLANS PERAITA, NOAH
2010 - PANTI
97500924

ARA
33.18
15 15
11 HERNANDEZ SANZ, OLIVIA
2011 - PANTI
97501840

ARA
35.80
3 3
30 LASIERRA BARRABES, OROSIA
2010 - SKIVA
97500814

ARA
32.20
999999 999999
9 AZNAR ARROYO, PATRICIA
2011 - FORMI
97502010

ARA
DNF1
12 12
16 MONTEJO CARRASCO, PAULA
2011 - MITIC
97501555

MAD
34.82
34 34
25 MOSTAZA RUIZ, PILAR
2010 - CERLR
97501071

ARA
38.81
11 11
42 CASASUS CALVO, SANDRA
2010 - FORMI
97500578

ARA
34.31
999999 999999
31 OFICIALDEGUI ARMENDARIZ, SARA
2010 - CEC
97500849

ARA
DNQ1
37 37
39 AZORES GALEANO, UXUE
2011 - FORMI
97501846

ARA
43.61
999999 999999
33 RIERA TERREN, VALENTINA
2011 - CEC
97501711

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
28 MORRAS VILLOSLADA, VERONICA
2011 - CEC
97501714

ARA
DNF1
1 1
6 TELLECHEA REMACHA, VICTORIA
2010 - PANTI
97500925

ARA
31.53