Código
012ALP2020-15
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
23 90 97496992
TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
05/10/2004
CAB
AVALA 51.09 50.22 1:41.31 161,68
20 76 97495178
ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
08/05/2005
ARA
MAYEN 50.11 49.57 1:39.68 147,34
103 97496989
DE OBESO CASANOVA, ANGELA
01/01/2005
CAB
SKAND 59.94 DNF1
102 97496346
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
25/03/2004
CYL
CDEC 1:10.02 DNQ1
78 97497928
GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
11/05/2004
MAD
MITIC 1:07.78 DNF2
2 71 97496726
Coronado Mateu, Aura
17/01/2005
CAT
MLEC 43.41 42.70 1:26.11 27,90
11 79 97496389
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 46.38 45.31 1:31.69 77,01
16 100 97497850
DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
23/08/2005
CAT
CANMC 49.86 46.56 1:36.42 118,64
9 88 97496388
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 45.47 44.98 1:30.45 66,10
26 105 97497069
Ferrer Izquierdo, Candela
03/11/2005
RIO
RIOEC 1:10.72 1:03.78 2:14.50 453,81
4 74 97494987
GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
18/07/2004
CAT
LMCE 44.48 42.78 1:27.26 38,02
97 97495742
CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
17/05/2005
ARA
FORMI 47.55 DNF1
19 83 97496278
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
15/04/2004
AST
VPICA 50.22 48.51 1:38.73 138,98
104 97496953
MONEDERO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
27/05/2005
CYL
CDEC 1:05.82 DNQ2
24 91 97495997
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
20/10/2004
ANZ
SCG 51.35 51.93 1:43.28 179,02
10 89 97494736
SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
29/03/2004
CAT
ELIT 45.96 44.78 1:30.74 68,65
15 81 97494690
DEL RIO SERGI, EMMA
09/01/2004
CAT
CEVA 48.14 46.33 1:34.47 101,48
84 97495403
TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
22/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 43.99 DNQ2
5 92 97495476
BESO GODOY, JARA
09/01/2004
CAT
CAEI 44.69 42.81 1:27.50 40,14
77 97498341
GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
11/06/2004
ARA
CEC 44.53 DNF1
13 80 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 47.21 44.96 1:32.17 81,24
1 69 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 42.06 40.88 1:22.94 0,0
12 86 97498737
RIBÉ MOZUN, LOLA
19/08/2005
CAT
COPOS 46.34 45.81 1:32.15 81,06
22 87 97496232
DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
09/03/2004
ANZ
WCAMP 49.36 51.07 1:40.43 153,94
17 72 97499569
SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
12/07/2004
RIO
SPORT 49.31 47.73 1:37.04 124,10
21 98 97496671
BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
25/10/2005
NAV
ESQNV 50.94 49.47 1:40.41 153,76
25 101 97496940
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
17/08/2005
CYL
CONTY 56.87 59.28 1:56.15 292,30
93 97498673
ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
08/11/2005
MAD
TECALP 54.16 DNF1
7 94 97498155
ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
01/10/2004
CAT
LMCE 44.89 43.70 1:28.59 49,73
18 75 97496664
URIETA CAÑAS, MARINA
22/02/2005
ARA
FORMI 49.25 47.87 1:37.12 124,81
95 97496839
MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
28/06/2004
ARA
CEJCA 46.57 DNF1
73 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 42.98 DNF1
6 96 97497859
LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
03/01/2005
CAT
LLIVI 45.16 43.30 1:28.46 48,58
14 85 97497932
ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
17/08/2005
ARA
CEJCA 47.05 45.35 1:32.40 83,26
3 70 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 43.43 42.89 1:26.32 29,75
8 82 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 46.07 44.33 1:30.40 65,66
99 97496873
VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
29/07/2005
NAV
ESQNV 52.67 DNF2