Código
012ALP2020-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
123 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
43.25 40.56 1:23.81 11,14
4 4
125 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
43.29 40.80 1:24.09 13,62
24 24
131 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
56.06 43.48 1:39.54 150,24
17 17
112 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
47.68 45.92 1:33.60 97,72
999999 999999
135 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
40.29 DNF1
6 6
119 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
43.75 42.27 1:26.02 30,69
13 13
128 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIC
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
47.00 43.57 1:30.57 70,92
23 23
107 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
55.93 42.62 1:38.55 141,49
999999 999999
106 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
1:09.81 DNF2
10 10
124 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
45.10 42.74 1:27.84 46,78
28 28
136 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
1:00.58 52.48 1:53.06 269,80
11 11
122 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
44.42 43.66 1:28.08 48,90
7 7
117 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
44.53 42.02 1:26.55 35,37
20 20
138 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
47.82 46.84 1:34.66 107,09
8 8
129 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
44.34 42.24 1:26.58 35,64
12 12
116 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
45.71 43.97 1:29.68 63,05
1 1
132 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
42.37 40.18 1:22.55 0,0
19 19
115 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
51.01 43.49 1:34.50 105,68
27 27
140 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
58.25 54.63 1:52.88 268,21
999999 999999
113 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
42.15 DNF2
15 15
120 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
48.14 44.66 1:32.80 90,64
9 9
130 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
44.88 42.54 1:27.42 43,07
21 21
121 FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
2004 - CANMC
97494639

CAT
45.82 50.04 1:35.86 117,70
14 14
133 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
47.16 45.29 1:32.45 87,55
25 25
139 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
55.67 53.84 1:49.51 238,41
3 3
114 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
43.23 40.67 1:23.90 11,94
22 22
108 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
55.10 43.38 1:38.48 140,87
29 29
134 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
1:00.35 1:00.92 2:01.27 342,41
26 26
126 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
1:03.19 47.52 1:50.71 249,02
999999 999999
118 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
45.53 DNF2
999999 999999
127 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
127 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
DNF2
999999 999999
137 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
49.40 DNQ2
18 18
111 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
47.95 46.09 1:34.04 101,61
5 5
110 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
43.68 41.78 1:25.46 25,73
16 16
109 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
46.73 46.09 1:32.82 90,82
999999 999999
141 CARO PRATS, XISCO
2004 - CANMC
97497914

CAT
51.41 DNF2