Código
012ALP2020-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
28 97497648
ARTIACH URRUTIA, ALEJANDRA
17/08/2006
NAV
ESQNV 1:02.41 DNF1
22 26 97497546
DE LAMO SANMARTINO, ANA
08/09/2006
AST
CUITU 59.61 1:03.38 2:02.99 281,86
8 22 97497804
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
16/02/2006
CAT
CEVA 45.53 50.15 1:35.68 57,18
10 3 97497742
Sisniega Peña, Blanca
05/07/2006
CAT
ELIT 46.48 49.61 1:36.09 60,55
20 4 97498233
GONZALEZ ANGUIX, BLANCA
07/02/2007
MAD
TECALP 51.48 54.34 1:45.82 140,60
19 7 97498023
PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
11/05/2006
ANZ
SCG 48.29 56.61 1:44.90 133,03
24 32 97497061
Ferrer Izquierdo, Carla
20/10/2007
RIO
LORNZ 1:20.93 1:19.88 2:40.81 593,02
15 23 97498166
SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, CARLA
02/01/2006
ARA
FORMI 48.51 51.74 1:40.25 94,78
11 97497376
SANTOS GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
26/07/2006
ARA
FORMI 45.42 DNF2
21 13 97500142
NAVASA BERGUA, CARLOTA
13/07/2007
VAS
CESVA 52.00 54.05 1:46.05 142,50
7 27 97498665
vivas garcía, claudia
04/09/2007
MAD
MITIC 46.07 48.97 1:35.04 51,91
6 19 97497661
CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, DANIELA
02/02/2006
CAT
CAEI 46.41 48.24 1:34.65 48,71
3 12 97498614
BLANXER ROCA, EMMA
03/09/2007
CAT
ELIT 45.74 44.95 1:30.69 16,13
25 34 97500513
Conde Bermejo, Inés
24/08/2007
RIO
LORNZ 1:31.37 1:27.48 2:58.85 741,44
21 97498479
HIJAZO DIES, IRENE
02/11/2006
ARA
PANTI 45.46 DNQ2
20 97497404
COTO ARIAS, ISABEL
17/10/2006
CYL
MAF 55.49 DNQ2
1 6 97500868
GONZALEZ BAROT, ISABELLA
15/06/2006
CAT
CEVA 42.74 45.99 1:28.73 0,0
12 30 97497508
MURO MONSALVE, JONE
08/07/2006
ARA
MAYEN 47.27 50.15 1:37.42 71,49
16 97499587
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, LUCIA
04/03/2007
ANZ
MONAC 48.27 DNF2
16 33 97499466
AGUIRRE LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, LUCIA
16/04/2007
ARA
CEC 50.33 52.07 1:42.40 112,47
17 5 97498388
IRAOLA AMENABAR, MADDI
12/04/2007
ARA
MAYEN 49.00 55.52 1:44.52 129,91
4 8 97498747
BROTONS BATISTA, MARGARITA
25/01/2007
CAT
CEVA 44.56 46.76 1:31.32 21,31
5 14 97497354
ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
28/09/2006
ARA
CERLR 44.13 47.58 1:31.71 24,52
35 97500125
SALINAS VELA, MARIA
22/03/2006
VAS
CESVA 54.92 DNF2
2 18 97497229
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
26/10/2006
ARA
CEJCA 43.95 45.86 1:29.81 8,89
17 97497587
RABAT RIBA, MARTA
30/08/2006
CAT
GRANU 43.07 DNF2
9 29 97497822
PARES GARCIA, MARTINA
17/05/2006
CAT
CANMC 48.03 47.73 1:35.76 57,84
18 1 97497520
MELARA ARAMAYO, NAHIA
07/12/2006
VAS
AMUITZ 50.23 54.31 1:44.54 130,07
15 97497562
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
19/07/2006
AST
VPICA DNQ1
15 97497562
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
19/07/2006
AST
VPICA DNQ2
14 24 97495513
ALANDEZ LOPEZ, NIEVES
16/06/2006
ANZ
SCG 48.24 51.77 1:40.01 92,80
9 97497576
VIDAL BERNAD, ONA
15/01/2006
CAT
LMCE 43.87 DNF2
25 97501454
Giménez Pereiro, Paula
28/12/2007
CAT
LMCE 46.09 DNQ2
13 10 97497461
ZIACH AGUSTIN, SARA
16/04/2006
ARA
SKIVA 47.27 50.72 1:37.99 76,18
11 2 97495516
DIAZ HERRERA, VICTORIA
06/05/2006
ANZ
SCG 46.85 50.24 1:37.09 68,78
23 31 97497397
SAN JOSE MARTINEZ, VICTORIA
29/08/2006
CAB
SKAND 1:00.69 1:04.38 2:05.07 298,98