Código
012ALP2020-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
M
Categoría
U-14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
28 97497648
ARTIACH URRUTIA, ALEJANDRA
17/08/2006
NAV
ESQNV 1:02.41 DNF1
22 26 97497546
DE LAMO SANMARTINO, ANA
08/09/2006
AST
CUITU 59.61 1:03.38 2:02.99 281,86
8 22 97497804
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
16/02/2006
CAT
CEVA 45.53 50.15 1:35.68 57,18
10 3 97497742
Sisniega Peña, Blanca
05/07/2006
CAT
ELIT 46.48 49.61 1:36.09 60,55
20 4 97498233
GONZALEZ ANGUIX, BLANCA
07/02/2007
MAD
TECALP 51.48 54.34 1:45.82 140,60
19 7 97498023
PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
11/05/2006
ANZ
SCG 48.29 56.61 1:44.90 133,03
24 32 97497061
Ferrer Izquierdo, Carla
20/10/2007
RIO
LORNZ 1:20.93 1:19.88 2:40.81 593,02
15 23 97498166
SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, CARLA
02/01/2006
ARA
FORMI 48.51 51.74 1:40.25 94,78
11 97497376
SANTOS GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
26/07/2006
ARA
FORMI 45.42 DNF2
21 13 97500142
NAVASA BERGUA, CARLOTA
13/07/2007
VAS
CESVA 52.00 54.05 1:46.05 142,50
7 27 97498665
vivas garcía, claudia
04/09/2007
MAD
MITIC 46.07 48.97 1:35.04 51,91
6 19 97497661
CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, DANIELA
02/02/2006
CAT
CAEI 46.41 48.24 1:34.65 48,71
3 12 97498614
BLANXER ROCA, EMMA
03/09/2007
CAT
LLIVI 45.74 44.95 1:30.69 16,13
25 34 97500513
Conde Bermejo, Inés
24/08/2007
RIO
LORNZ 1:31.37 1:27.48 2:58.85 741,44
21 97498479
HIJAZO DIES, IRENE
02/11/2006
ARA
PANTI 45.46 DNQ2
20 97497404
COTO ARIAS, ISABEL
17/10/2006
CYL
MAF 55.49 DNQ2
1 6 97500868
GONZALEZ BAROT, ISABELLA
15/06/2006
CAT
CEVA 42.74 45.99 1:28.73 0,0
12 30 97497508
MURO MONSALVE, JONE
08/07/2006
ARA
MAYEN 47.27 50.15 1:37.42 71,49
16 97499587
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, LUCIA
04/03/2007
ANZ
MONAC 48.27 DNF2
16 33 97499466
AGUIRRE LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, LUCIA
16/04/2007
ARA
CEC 50.33 52.07 1:42.40 112,47
17 5 97498388
IRAOLA AMENABAR, MADDI
12/04/2007
ARA
MAYEN 49.00 55.52 1:44.52 129,91
4 8 97498747
BROTONS BATISTA, MARGARITA
25/01/2007
CAT
CEVA 44.56 46.76 1:31.32 21,31
5 14 97497354
ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
28/09/2006
ARA
CERLR 44.13 47.58 1:31.71 24,52
35 97500125
SALINAS VELA, MARIA
22/03/2006
VAS
CESVA 54.92 DNF2
2 18 97497229
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
26/10/2006
ARA
CEJCA 43.95 45.86 1:29.81 8,89
17 97497587
RABAT RIBA, MARTA
30/08/2006
CAT
GRANU 43.07 DNF2
9 29 97497822
PARES GARCIA, MARTINA
17/05/2006
CAT
CANMC 48.03 47.73 1:35.76 57,84
18 1 97497520
MELARA ARAMAYO, NAHIA
07/12/2006
VAS
AMUITZ 50.23 54.31 1:44.54 130,07
15 97497562
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
19/07/2006
AST
VPICA DNQ1
15 97497562
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
19/07/2006
AST
VPICA DNQ2
14 24 97495513
ALANDEZ LOPEZ, NIEVES
16/06/2006
ANZ
SCG 48.24 51.77 1:40.01 92,80
9 97497576
VIDAL BERNAD, ONA
15/01/2006
CAT
LMCE 43.87 DNF2
25 97501454
Giménez Pereiro, Paula
28/12/2007
CAT
LMCE 46.09 DNQ2
13 10 97497461
ZIACH AGUSTIN, SARA
16/04/2006
ARA
SKIVA 47.27 50.72 1:37.99 76,18
11 2 97495516
DIAZ HERRERA, VICTORIA
06/05/2006
ANZ
SCG 46.85 50.24 1:37.09 68,78
23 31 97497397
SAN JOSE MARTINEZ, VICTORIA
29/08/2006
CAB
SKAND 1:00.69 1:04.38 2:05.07 298,98