Código
012ALP2020-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
58 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
50.46 52.16 1:42.62 173,32
7 7
53 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
43.07 46.03 1:29.10 54,31
5 5
59 BERTRAN BRAVO, ÁLVARO
2006 - CANMC
97497813

CAT
42.81 45.32 1:28.13 45,77
20 20
68 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
59.53 1:01.88 2:01.41 338,72
11 11
62 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ARNAU
2007 - C.E.T
97498571

CAT
45.72 48.68 1:34.40 100,97
999999 999999
63 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
44.00 DNF2
999999 999999
36 BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
2007 - NEVAD
97498815

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
36 BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
2007 - NEVAD
97498815

ANZ
DNQ2
15 15
61 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
51.27 51.96 1:43.23 178,69
13 13
65 RODRIGUEZ LIZASOAIN, DIEGO
2007 - FORMI
97499288

ARA
49.22 52.06 1:41.28 161,53
19 19
67 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
57.48 1:03.42 2:00.90 334,23
6 6
41 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CAEI
97497755

CAT
43.56 45.49 1:29.05 53,87
999999 999999
66 FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
2007 - SKAND
97498307

CAB
DNS1
999999 999999
66 FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
2007 - SKAND
97498307

CAB
DNF2
17 17
54 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
52.83 57.12 1:49.95 237,85
999999 999999
40 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
49.42 DNF1
999999 999999
46 VAZQUEZ INDIANO, IGNACIO
2007 - FORMI
97498705

ARA
48.79 DNF1
21 21
38 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
1:08.87 55.41 2:04.28 363,99
999999 999999
56 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
44.52 DNF2
10 10
44 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
44.89 47.26 1:32.15 81,16
18 18
39 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
55.59 58.86 1:54.45 277,46
2 2
60 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
42.14 43.89 1:26.03 27,29
999999 999999
37 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
53.65 DNF2
999999 999999
48 ALCARAZ BADIA, JUAN MANUEL
2006 - CANMC
97500206

CAT
47.89 DNF2
8 8
64 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
43.97 46.39 1:30.36 65,40
1 1
43 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
40.60 42.33 1:22.93 0,0
12 12
47 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
47.70 50.74 1:38.44 136,53
999999 999999
55 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
44.01 DNQ2
999999 999999
57 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
45.67 DNQ2
4 4
51 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
42.90 43.95 1:26.85 34,51
3 3
42 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
42.29 44.08 1:26.37 30,28
999999 999999
45 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
1:02.05 DNQ2
8 8
49 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
43.22 47.14 1:30.36 65,40
16 16
52 LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
2006 - CEC
97498404

ARA
49.80 53.90 1:43.70 182,83
999999 999999
50 PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
2006 - CAEI
97497672

CAT
44.09 DNF2