Código
012ALP2020-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
1 108 97497697
AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
09/04/2005
CAT
LMCE 1:00.53 59.45 1:59.98 0,0
6 117 97496893
VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
24/10/2005
MAD
MITIC 1:01.65 1:01.04 2:02.69 22,81
16 120 1493000
RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
12/04/2004
ANZ
SCG 1:04.99 1:03.24 2:08.23 69,45
20 131 97497110
CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
27/10/2004
MAD
TECALP 1:05.24 1:03.80 2:09.04 76,27
3 124 97497134
TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
23/01/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:01.85 1:00.28 2:02.13 18,10
8 125 97495352
CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
29/12/2004
CAT
LLIVI 1:01.61 1:01.35 2:02.96 25,09
12 116 97496139
DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
14/03/2005
ARA
MAYEN 1:02.82 1:03.22 2:06.04 51,01
112 97497470
ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
22/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 1:05.56 DNF1
128 97494905
LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
26/09/2004
ARA
MAYEN 1:04.87 DNF2
133 97497498
ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
24/12/2005
ARA
PANTI 1:04.64 DNF1
27 136 97496050
CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
24/01/2004
AST
UBIÑA 1:08.21 1:08.64 2:16.85 142,01
13 132 97497787
JORGE BERGE, JAN
24/06/2004
CAT
CEVA 1:03.00 1:03.35 2:06.35 53,62
9 119 97494612
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
20/05/2004
CAT
CAEI 1:01.86 1:01.78 2:03.64 30,81
28 135 97496882
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
01/05/2005
AST
ALLER 1:08.41 1:10.15 2:18.56 156,41
22 130 97496861
ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
26/02/2005
NAV
ESQNV 1:06.28 1:03.56 2:09.84 83,00
23 121 97495108
OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
16/03/2004
NAV
ESQNV 1:04.72 1:05.34 2:10.06 84,85
7 137 97497658
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
22/03/2005
CAT
CAEI 1:01.29 1:01.66 2:02.95 25,00
14 126 97496027
MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
30/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 1:04.53 1:02.47 2:07.00 59,09
30 141 97497530
VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
30/12/2005
RIO
SPORT 1:12.86 1:11.90 2:24.76 208,60
4 122 97495387
SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
24/05/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:01.63 1:00.97 2:02.60 22,06
19 127 97495067
ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
03/05/2004
ARA
SKIVA 1:05.09 1:03.83 2:08.92 75,26
109 97497125
SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
23/06/2005
CAT
CANMC 1:05.09 DNF2
18 138 97494639
FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
28/02/2004
CAT
CANMC 1:04.43 1:03.86 2:08.29 69,95
21 113 97497081
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
25/12/2005
VAL
CESG 1:04.75 1:04.81 2:09.56 80,65
29 140 97496973
GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
02/07/2005
CYL
CDEC 1:11.32 1:11.81 2:23.13 194,88
2 118 97494986
VALLE PLUJA, PAU
09/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:01.32 1:00.42 2:01.74 14,82
10 134 97496924
GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
09/08/2005
MAD
TECALP 1:02.18 1:01.94 2:04.12 34,85
25 107 97496291
CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
22/09/2004
AST
SCEM 1:07.07 1:06.94 2:14.01 118,11
17 110 97496575
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
15/08/2005
ARA
FORMI 1:04.91 1:03.33 2:08.24 69,53
115 97498608
AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
15/12/2005
CAT
LLIVI 1:03.79 DNF2
11 123 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 1:03.24 1:01.90 2:05.14 43,44
26 139 97496862
OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
24/03/2005
NAV
ESQNV 1:09.03 1:07.72 2:16.75 141,17
15 129 97496032
NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
20/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 1:04.87 1:03.12 2:07.99 67,43
4 111 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
MITIC 1:01.21 1:01.39 2:02.60 22,06
24 114 97495180
MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
16/12/2004
VAS
AMUITZ 1:06.91 1:04.67 2:11.58 97,65
142 97497914
CARO PRATS, XISCO
06/09/2004
CAT
CANMC 1:06.13 DNF2