Código
012ALP2020-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
M
Categoría
U-14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
22 26 97497648
ARTIACH URRUTIA, ALEJANDRA
17/08/2006
NAV
ESQNV 1:12.81 1:11.73 2:24.54 146,69
14 97497546
DE LAMO SANMARTINO, ANA
08/09/2006
AST
CUITU 1:10.69 DNQ2
23 97497804
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
16/02/2006
CAT
CEVA 1:04.82 DNF1
12 4 97497742
Sisniega Peña, Blanca
05/07/2006
CAT
ELIT 1:06.38 1:07.42 2:13.80 60,74
21 30 97498233
GONZALEZ ANGUIX, BLANCA
07/02/2007
MAD
TECALP 1:12.10 1:12.32 2:24.42 145,73
9 24 97498023
PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
11/05/2006
ANZ
SCG 1:05.86 1:05.97 2:11.83 44,97
24 32 97497061
Ferrer Izquierdo, Carla
20/10/2007
RIO
LORNZ 1:24.70 1:26.66 2:51.36 361,31
27 97498166
SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, CARLA
02/01/2006
ARA
FORMI 1:07.88 DNQ1
29 97497376
SANTOS GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
26/07/2006
ARA
FORMI 1:06.93 DNF1
17 3 97500142
NAVASA BERGUA, CARLOTA
13/07/2007
VAS
CESVA 1:08.75 1:08.42 2:17.17 87,71
10 15 97498665
vivas garcía, claudia
04/09/2007
MAD
MITIC 1:06.05 1:07.28 2:13.33 56,98
7 8 97497661
CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, DANIELA
02/02/2006
CAT
CAEI 1:04.67 1:05.91 2:10.58 34,97
1 18 97498614
BLANXER ROCA, EMMA
03/09/2007
CAT
LLIVI 1:02.52 1:03.69 2:06.21 0,0
31 97500513
Conde Bermejo, Inés
24/08/2007
RIO
LORNZ 1:19.13 DNF2
16 17 97498479
HIJAZO DIES, IRENE
02/11/2006
ARA
PANTI 1:07.88 1:07.35 2:15.23 72,18
12 97497404
COTO ARIAS, ISABEL
17/10/2006
CYL
MAF 1:12.47 DNF2
3 13 97500868
GONZALEZ BAROT, ISABELLA
15/06/2006
CAT
CEVA 1:04.28 1:03.91 2:08.19 15,85
19 97497508
MURO MONSALVE, JONE
08/07/2006
ARA
MAYEN 1:06.15 DNQ2
19 11 97499587
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, LUCIA
04/03/2007
ANZ
MONAC 1:10.17 1:10.31 2:20.48 114,20
5 97499466
AGUIRRE LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, LUCIA
16/04/2007
ARA
CEC 1:10.26 DNF1
20 21 97498388
IRAOLA AMENABAR, MADDI
12/04/2007
ARA
MAYEN 1:12.16 1:08.81 2:20.97 118,12
35 97498747
BROTONS BATISTA, MARGARITA
25/01/2007
CAT
CEVA 1:05.96 DNF1
11 22 97497354
ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
28/09/2006
ARA
CERLR 1:06.89 1:06.49 2:13.38 57,38
36 97500125
SALINAS VELA, MARIA
22/03/2006
VAS
CESVA 1:13.14 DNF1
2 16 97497229
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
26/10/2006
ARA
CEJCA 1:03.43 1:04.07 2:07.50 10,32
5 7 97497587
RABAT RIBA, MARTA
30/08/2006
CAT
GRANU 1:04.15 1:04.60 2:08.75 20,33
15 20 97497822
PARES GARCIA, MARTINA
17/05/2006
CAT
CANMC 1:08.83 1:06.22 2:15.05 70,74
18 2 97497520
MELARA ARAMAYO, NAHIA
07/12/2006
VAS
AMUITZ 1:08.95 1:09.84 2:18.79 100,67
9 97497562
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
19/07/2006
AST
VPICA 1:10.82 DNQ2
4 1 97495513
ALANDEZ LOPEZ, NIEVES
16/06/2006
ANZ
SCG 1:03.92 1:04.52 2:08.44 17,85
6 28 97497576
VIDAL BERNAD, ONA
15/01/2006
CAT
LMCE 1:05.55 1:04.32 2:09.87 29,29
8 6 97501454
Giménez Pereiro, Paula
28/12/2007
CAT
LMCE 1:05.26 1:06.09 2:11.35 41,13
10 97498670
ÁLVAREZ GALÁN, PAULA
03/08/2006
MAD
TECALP DNS1
10 97498670
ÁLVAREZ GALÁN, PAULA
03/08/2006
MAD
TECALP DNS2
14 33 97497461
ZIACH AGUSTIN, SARA
16/04/2006
ARA
SKIVA 1:07.11 1:07.74 2:14.85 69,14
13 25 97495516
DIAZ HERRERA, VICTORIA
06/05/2006
ANZ
SCG 1:07.57 1:06.29 2:13.86 61,22
23 34 97497397
SAN JOSE MARTINEZ, VICTORIA
29/08/2006
CAB
SKAND 1:23.59 1:20.90 2:44.49 306,34