Código
012ALP2020-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
47 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
1:06.45 1:07.61 2:14.06 84,68
11 11
67 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
1:05.89 1:03.02 2:08.91 42,62
13 13
65 BERTRAN BRAVO, ÁLVARO
2006 - CANMC
97497813

CAT
1:05.89 1:04.87 2:10.76 57,73
999999 999999
41 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
1:15.75 DNQ2
12 12
63 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ARNAU
2007 - C.E.T
97498571

CAT
1:04.75 1:04.65 2:09.40 46,63
8 8
53 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
1:04.03 1:03.72 2:07.75 33,15
999999 999999
56 BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
2007 - NEVAD
97498815

ANZ
1:08.69 DNF1
19 19
43 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
1:09.62 1:08.35 2:17.97 116,60
22 22
58 RODRIGUEZ LIZASOAIN, DIEGO
2007 - FORMI
97499288

ARA
1:10.19 1:10.30 2:20.49 137,18
27 27
49 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
1:17.83 1:18.14 2:35.97 263,58
9 9
54 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CAEI
97497755

CAT
1:03.96 1:03.80 2:07.76 33,23
26 26
69 FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
2007 - SKAND
97498307

CAB
1:17.99 1:15.74 2:33.73 245,29
14 14
59 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
1:06.17 1:07.20 2:13.37 79,04
23 23
51 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
1:12.79 1:09.90 2:22.69 155,15
15 15
57 VAZQUEZ INDIANO, IGNACIO
2007 - FORMI
97498705

ARA
1:07.03 1:06.58 2:13.61 81,00
999999 999999
48 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
1:05.58 DNF2
3 3
60 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
1:02.30 1:02.64 2:04.94 10,21
999999 999999
40 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
1:02.44 DNF2
21 21
39 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
1:10.12 1:08.52 2:18.64 122,08
5 5
62 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
1:03.68 1:02.32 2:06.00 18,86
24 24
68 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
1:14.51 1:12.83 2:27.34 193,12
16 16
38 ALCARAZ BADIA, JUAN MANUEL
2006 - CANMC
97500206

CAT
1:07.69 1:05.93 2:13.62 81,08
10 10
64 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
1:04.23 1:04.12 2:08.35 38,05
999999 999999
44 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
1:00.34 DNF1
18 18
52 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
1:09.37 1:08.38 2:17.75 114,81
2 2
45 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
1:01.02 1:02.88 2:03.90 1,71
6 6
55 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
1:02.88 1:03.51 2:06.39 22,05
1 1
46 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
1:02.61 1:01.08 2:03.69 0,0
4 4
42 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
1:03.53 1:02.07 2:05.60 15,60
25 25
61 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
1:17.33 1:15.74 2:33.07 239,90
7 7
66 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
1:03.77 1:02.90 2:06.67 24,33
20 20
50 LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
2006 - CEC
97498404

ARA
1:11.18 1:07.14 2:18.32 119,46
999999 999999
37 PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
2006 - CAEI
97497672

CAT
1:02.62 DNF1