Código
012ALP2020-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
U-14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
17 47 97497496
IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
03/06/2006
ARA
PANTI 1:06.45 1:07.61 2:14.06 84,68
11 67 97495514
DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
15/02/2007
MUR
EMD 1:05.89 1:03.02 2:08.91 42,62
13 65 97497813
BERTRAN BRAVO, ÁLVARO
24/07/2006
CAT
CANMC 1:05.89 1:04.87 2:10.76 57,73
41 97500899
MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
01/05/2007
NAV
ESQNV 1:15.75 DNQ2
12 63 97498571
VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ARNAU
17/09/2007
CAT
C.E.T 1:04.75 1:04.65 2:09.40 46,63
8 53 97497321
MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
12/12/2006
MAD
TECALP 1:04.03 1:03.72 2:07.75 33,15
56 97498815
BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
16/08/2007
ANZ
NEVAD 1:08.69 DNF1
19 43 97497462
ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
05/05/2006
ARA
SKIVA 1:09.62 1:08.35 2:17.97 116,60
22 58 97499288
RODRIGUEZ LIZASOAIN, DIEGO
12/12/2007
ARA
FORMI 1:10.19 1:10.30 2:20.49 137,18
27 49 97497871
ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
24/07/2006
CAB
SKAND 1:17.83 1:18.14 2:35.97 263,58
9 54 97497755
ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
08/04/2006
CAT
CAEI 1:03.96 1:03.80 2:07.76 33,23
26 69 97498307
FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
22/09/2007
CAB
SKAND 1:17.99 1:15.74 2:33.73 245,29
14 59 97498852
Galera Hita, Gonzalo
27/04/2006
ANZ
GrSC 1:06.17 1:07.20 2:13.37 79,04
23 51 97497315
TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
02/05/2006
MAD
MITIC 1:12.79 1:09.90 2:22.69 155,15
15 57 97498705
VAZQUEZ INDIANO, IGNACIO
01/09/2007
ARA
FORMI 1:07.03 1:06.58 2:13.61 81,00
48 97495583
ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
14/11/2006
ANZ
GrSC 1:05.58 DNF2
3 60 97497317
BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
13/06/2006
MAD
MITIC 1:02.30 1:02.64 2:04.94 10,21
40 97498612
ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
22/02/2007
CAT
LLIVI 1:02.44 DNF2
21 39 97495581
Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
04/12/2006
ANZ
GLBRC 1:10.12 1:08.52 2:18.64 122,08
5 62 97497402
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
30/11/2006
ARA
CEJCA 1:03.68 1:02.32 2:06.00 18,86
24 68 97497330
MATAS Manzano, JUAN
22/07/2006
CYL
CDEC 1:14.51 1:12.83 2:27.34 193,12
16 38 97500206
ALCARAZ BADIA, JUAN MANUEL
02/03/2006
CAT
CANMC 1:07.69 1:05.93 2:13.62 81,08
10 64 97496003
FLORES PRAT, MANEX
24/01/2006
ARA
PANTI 1:04.23 1:04.12 2:08.35 38,05
44 97497671
UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
13/06/2006
CAT
CAEI 1:00.34 DNF1
18 52 97498675
ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
20/02/2007
CYL
MAF 1:09.37 1:08.38 2:17.75 114,81
2 45 97497855
CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
11/04/2006
CAT
LLIVI 1:01.02 1:02.88 2:03.90 1,71
6 55 97497927
BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
18/02/2006
ARA
CEC 1:02.88 1:03.51 2:06.39 22,05
1 46 97497769
Magan Gonzalez, Quim
29/11/2006
CAT
CANMC 1:02.61 1:01.08 2:03.69 0,0
4 42 97497820
BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
17/02/2006
CAT
CANMC 1:03.53 1:02.07 2:05.60 15,60
25 61 97497432
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
23/06/2006
AST
SCEM 1:17.33 1:15.74 2:33.07 239,90
7 66 97497265
FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
30/10/2006
CAT
CEVA 1:03.77 1:02.90 2:06.67 24,33
20 50 97498404
LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
07/06/2006
ARA
CEC 1:11.18 1:07.14 2:18.32 119,46
37 97497672
PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
06/04/2006
CAT
CAEI 1:02.62 DNF1