Código
012ALP2020-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
18 105 97496992
TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
05/10/2004
CAB
AVALA 1:14.57 126,59
23 91 97495178
ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
08/05/2005
ARA
MAYEN 1:15.84 149,01
31 98 97496989
DE OBESO CASANOVA, ANGELA
01/01/2005
CAB
SKAND 1:22.09 259,36
30 103 97496346
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
25/03/2004
CYL
CDEC 1:22.00 257,77
21 82 97497928
GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
11/05/2004
MAD
MITIC 1:15.18 137,36
83 97496726
Coronado Mateu, Aura
17/01/2005
CAT
MLEC DNF
12 74 97496389
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:12.10 82,98
28 96 97497850
DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
23/08/2005
CAT
CANMC 1:19.06 205,87
11 86 97496388
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:11.99 81,04
104 97497069
Ferrer Izquierdo, Candela
03/11/2005
RIO
RIOEC DNS
3 70 97494987
GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
18/07/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:08.37 17,13
16 72 97495742
CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
17/05/2005
ARA
FORMI 1:13.04 99,58
100 97496278
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
15/04/2004
AST
VPICA DNF
32 93 97496953
MONEDERO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
27/05/2005
CYL
CDEC 1:24.95 309,86
26 81 97495997
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
20/10/2004
ANZ
SCG 1:17.79 183,44
5 75 97494736
SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
29/03/2004
CAT
ELIT 1:09.34 34,25
25 95 97494690
DEL RIO SERGI, EMMA
09/01/2004
CAT
CEVA 1:17.68 181,50
4 71 97495403
TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
22/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:08.90 26,48
10 80 97495476
BESO GODOY, JARA
09/01/2004
CAT
CAEI 1:11.77 77,16
7 78 97498341
GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
11/06/2004
ARA
CEC 1:10.23 49,97
13 88 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 1:12.13 83,51
1 87 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 1:07.40 0,00
20 94 97498737
RIBÉ MOZUN, LOLA
19/08/2005
CAT
COPOS 1:14.82 131,01
22 90 97496232
DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
09/03/2004
ANZ
WCAMP 1:15.43 141,78
24 106 97499569
SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
12/07/2004
RIO
SPORT 1:17.56 179,38
19 97 97496671
BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
25/10/2005
NAV
ESQNV 1:14.81 130,83
101 97496940
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
17/08/2005
CYL
CONTY DNS
29 76 97498673
ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
08/11/2005
MAD
TECALP 1:21.97 257,24
6 92 97498155
ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
01/10/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:09.83 42,90
27 102 97496664
URIETA CAÑAS, MARINA
22/02/2005
ARA
FORMI 1:17.93 185,92
17 79 97496839
MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
28/06/2004
ARA
CEJCA 1:13.83 113,53
14 85 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 1:12.28 86,16
8 77 97497859
LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
03/01/2005
CAT
LLIVI 1:10.25 50,32
15 73 97497932
ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
17/08/2005
ARA
CEJCA 1:12.73 94,11
2 84 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 1:08.15 13,24
9 89 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 1:11.21 67,27
99 97496873
VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
29/07/2005
NAV
ESQNV DNF