Código
012ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
8 8
113 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
1:08.00 44,67
7 7
114 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
1:07.87 42,31
29 29
133 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
1:14.52 163,05
22 22
107 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
1:11.45 107,31
2 2
121 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
1:07.01 26,69
9 9
115 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
1:08.36 51,20
10 10
117 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIC
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
1:08.91 61,19
23 23
127 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
1:11.87 114,93
19 19
135 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
1:10.93 97,87
15 15
125 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
1:10.43 88,79
28 28
139 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
1:14.47 162,14
20 20
141 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
1:11.01 99,32
4 4
124 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
1:07.34 32,68
999999 999999
142 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
DNF
21 21
136 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
1:11.08 100,59
999999 999999
126 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
DNF
3 3
118 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
1:07.09 28,14
17 17
123 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
1:10.70 93,69
31 31
131 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
1:19.51 253,65
13 13
108 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
1:09.66 74,81
16 16
130 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
1:10.65 92,78
999999 999999
110 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
DNF
12 12
129 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
1:09.53 72,45
27 27
134 FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
2004 - CANMC
97494639

CAT
1:14.44 161,60
25 25
143 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
1:12.80 131,82
32 32
137 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
1:22.13 301,22
1 1
111 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
1:05.54 0,00
4 4
120 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
1:07.34 32,68
30 30
140 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
1:18.37 232,95
26 26
122 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
1:13.90 151,79
14 14
116 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
1:09.88 78,80
6 6
112 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
1:07.53 36,13
999999 999999
132 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
DNF
18 18
119 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
1:10.89 97,14
11 11
109 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
1:08.96 62,10
24 24
128 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
1:12.56 127,46
999999 999999
138 CARO PRATS, XISCO
2004 - CANMC
97497914

CAT
DNF