Código
012ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
U-16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
8 113 97497697
AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
09/04/2005
CAT
LMCE 1:08.00 44,67
7 114 97496893
VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
24/10/2005
MAD
MITIC 1:07.87 42,31
29 133 1493000
RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
12/04/2004
ANZ
SCG 1:14.52 163,05
22 107 97497110
CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
27/10/2004
MAD
TECALP 1:11.45 107,31
2 121 97497134
TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
23/01/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:07.01 26,69
9 115 97495352
CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
29/12/2004
CAT
LLIVI 1:08.36 51,20
10 117 97496139
DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
14/03/2005
ARA
MAYEN 1:08.91 61,19
23 127 97497470
ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
22/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 1:11.87 114,93
19 135 97494905
LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
26/09/2004
ARA
MAYEN 1:10.93 97,87
15 125 97497498
ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
24/12/2005
ARA
PANTI 1:10.43 88,79
28 139 97496050
CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
24/01/2004
AST
UBIÑA 1:14.47 162,14
20 141 97497787
JORGE BERGE, JAN
24/06/2004
CAT
CEVA 1:11.01 99,32
4 124 97494612
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
20/05/2004
CAT
CAEI 1:07.34 32,68
142 97496882
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
01/05/2005
AST
ALLER DNF
21 136 97496861
ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
26/02/2005
NAV
ESQNV 1:11.08 100,59
126 97495108
OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
16/03/2004
NAV
ESQNV DNF
3 118 97497658
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
22/03/2005
CAT
CAEI 1:07.09 28,14
17 123 97496027
MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
30/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 1:10.70 93,69
31 131 97497530
VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
30/12/2005
RIO
SPORT 1:19.51 253,65
13 108 97495387
SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
24/05/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:09.66 74,81
16 130 97495067
ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
03/05/2004
ARA
SKIVA 1:10.65 92,78
110 97497659
HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
02/07/2004
CAT
CAEI DNF
12 129 97497125
SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
23/06/2005
CAT
CANMC 1:09.53 72,45
27 134 97494639
FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
28/02/2004
CAT
CANMC 1:14.44 161,60
25 143 97497081
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
25/12/2005
VAL
CESG 1:12.80 131,82
32 137 97496973
GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
02/07/2005
CYL
CDEC 1:22.13 301,22
1 111 97494986
VALLE PLUJA, PAU
09/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:05.54 0,00
4 120 97496924
GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
09/08/2005
MAD
TECALP 1:07.34 32,68
30 140 97496291
CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
22/09/2004
AST
SCEM 1:18.37 232,95
26 122 97496575
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
15/08/2005
ARA
FORMI 1:13.90 151,79
14 116 97498608
AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
15/12/2005
CAT
LLIVI 1:09.88 78,80
6 112 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 1:07.53 36,13
132 97496862
OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
24/03/2005
NAV
ESQNV DNF
18 119 97496032
NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
20/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 1:10.89 97,14
11 109 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
MITIC 1:08.96 62,10
24 128 97495180
MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
16/12/2004
VAS
AMUITZ 1:12.56 127,46
138 97497914
CARO PRATS, XISCO
06/09/2004
CAT
CANMC DNF