Código
010ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
78 ESCOLANO ARRUEBO, ADRIAN
2004 - FORMI
97496522

ARA
50.06 DNF2
999999 999999
132 CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBEÑA, AITOR
2005 - NEVAD
97501585

ANZ
1:03.46 DNF2
999999 999999
88 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
39.93 DNF1
14 14
119 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
48.38 43.11 1:31.49 120,52
11 11
100 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
45.06 43.58 1:28.64 95,51
999999 999999
91 FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
2005 - FORMI
97496710

ARA
46.48 DNF2
12 12
103 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
46.19 42.64 1:28.83 97,18
40 40
131 ANTINORO - , CRISTIAN
2005 - FORMI
97498485

ARA
58.48 53.41 1:51.89 299,55
999999 999999
85 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
47.25 DNQ1
999999 999999
108 HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
2005 - ESQNV
97498302

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
108 HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
2005 - ESQNV
97498302

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
104 FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, DIEGO
2004 - PJRES
97497978

AST
DNF1
999999 999999
104 FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, DIEGO
2004 - PJRES
97497978

AST
DNF1
29 29
123 ALONSO DE LA PUENTE, EDUARDO
2005 - FORMI
97496593

ARA
52.75 46.04 1:38.79 184,59
4 4
80 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIC
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
44.27 40.88 1:25.15 64,88
20 20
114 VAZQUEZ INDIANO, FERNANDO
2005 - FORMI
97497538

ARA
49.60 44.78 1:34.38 145,88
6 6
86 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
45.32 42.18 1:27.50 85,50
999999 999999
124 CONESA VALLÉS, GERARDO
2005 - CERLR
97499961

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
124 CONESA VALLÉS, GERARDO
2005 - CERLR
97499961

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
106 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
2004 - ESQNV
97495109

NAV
50.23 DNF2
999999 999999
90 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
44.23 DNF1
999999 999999
82 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
82 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
DNF1
31 31
83 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
47.37 51.77 1:39.14 187,66
999999 999999
87 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
44.30 DNF1
7 7
93 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
45.30 42.23 1:27.53 85,77
999999 999999
96 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
DNF1
999999 999999
96 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
DNF1
2 2
76 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
43.44 40.27 1:23.71 52,24
999999 999999
77 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - ESQNV
97496712

NAV
DNQ1
999999 999999
77 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - ESQNV
97496712

NAV
DNQ1
35 35
129 HERREROS CALVO, JORGE
2005 - PANTI
97496729

ARA
53.03 49.10 1:42.13 213,90
26 26
113 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, JORGE
2005 - NOROE
97497168

MAD
48.71 48.79 1:37.50 173,26
19 19
111 VOS RIPOLL, JORGE
2005 - COPOS
97497043

CAT
49.18 44.98 1:34.16 143,95
13 13
121 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
46.84 43.86 1:30.70 113,59
999999 999999
99 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
53.85 DNF1
3 3
81 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
43.90 40.96 1:24.86 62,33
27 27
105 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
55.62 42.22 1:37.84 176,25
38 38
128 GÓMEZ MAESTRE, JUAN JOSÉ
2005 - CERLR
97499289

ARA
55.91 50.85 1:46.76 254,53
32 32
117 SAN MARTIN VELARDE, LUCAS
2004 - ALLER
97497599

AST
52.63 46.58 1:39.21 188,27
17 17
110 DE LA VEGA TEJUCA, LUCAS
2005 - FORMI
97497566

ARA
48.00 45.23 1:33.23 135,79
8 8
92 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
45.25 42.73 1:27.98 89,72
23 23
118 CAVERO MARTINEZ, MARTIN
2005 - CEC
97498339

ARA
49.78 46.87 1:36.65 165,80
999999 999999
130 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MATEO
2005 - CEC
97498541

ARA
DNQ1
999999 999999
130 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MATEO
2005 - CEC
97498541

ARA
DNQ1
36 36
122 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
2005 - ESQNV
97496666

NAV
54.53 48.65 1:43.18 223,11
999999 999999
120 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
47.35 DNF2
5 5
73 MURIEL DE DIOS, NESTOR
2004 - CAEI
97498359

CAT
44.41 42.80 1:27.21 82,96
24 24
133 Vassaire ., NICOLAS
2005 - 3CANT
97501872

MAD
50.31 46.95 1:37.26 171,16
34 34
116 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
52.76 48.17 1:40.93 203,37
30 30
101 ECAY PURROY, NICOLAS
2004 - SKIVA
97495963

ARA
51.34 47.57 1:38.91 185,64
999999 999999
102 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
45.18 DNF2
16 16
125 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
47.87 43.66 1:31.53 120,87
22 22
98 ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495096

NAV
50.64 45.84 1:36.48 164,31
37 37
109 DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495095

NAV
54.39 48.94 1:43.33 224,43
28 28
115 MOTREL FOZ, PABLO
2005 - PANTI
97496011

ARA
51.63 46.34 1:37.97 177,39
999999 999999
107 GUTIERREZ MERINO, PABLO
2005 - TAJAH
97496633

CAB
51.28 DNF2
39 39
126 MURIEL DE DIOS, PABLO
2005 - CAEI
97498358

CAT
1:01.30 45.70 1:47.00 256,64
33 33
84 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
47.20 52.96 1:40.16 196,61
9 9
75 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
43.50 44.76 1:28.26 92,17
21 21
94 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
50.92 44.50 1:35.42 155,01
999999 999999
89 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
48.57 DNQ2
18 18
112 Hernandez Botero, Samuel
2004 - KOMBI
28002

MAD
49.18 44.84 1:34.02 142,72
25 25
127 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
51.39 46.01 1:37.40 172,39
15 15
79 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO
2004 - FORMI
97495919

ARA
47.32 44.19 1:31.51 120,70
10 10
97 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
46.53 41.98 1:28.51 94,37
1 1
95 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
43.25 39.93 1:23.18 47,59
999999 999999
74 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
DNQ1
999999 999999
74 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
DNQ1