Código
018ALP2020-4
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U10
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
16 24 97501754
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ADRIANA
12/07/2010
CAB
SKAND 1:08.35 59.82 2:08.17
18 97500806
CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA
29/03/2010
AST
UBIÑA 52.80 DNF2
20 97500806
CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA
29/03/2010
AST
UBIÑA 47.06 DNF2
12 9 97501408
EMERING TURIENZO, AMANDA
12/09/2011
CAB
TAJAH 1:00.02 50.61 1:50.63
10 23 97501867
BLANCO BENAVIDES, CARMEN
23/02/2010
CYL
CONTY 52.91 49.31 1:42.22
7 21 97499880
LAINZ PUENTE, CECILIA
18/02/2010
CAB
TAJAH 49.73 41.51 1:31.24
5 15 97500601
ANDRES RAMOS, CLAUDIA
14/10/2010
CAB
SKAND 45.13 41.59 1:26.72
2 10 97499032
ACOSTA PÉREZ, CRISTINA
21/02/2010
MAD
NOROE 40.10 37.10 1:17.20
13 97501564
FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA DIAZ, DANIELA
03/01/2011
AST
ALLER 46.37 DNQ1
19 97501704
ESCOBEDO CABAL, ELDA
20/12/2011
AST
SCEM DNQ1
11 8 97501889
BECARES FERNANDEZ, ELISA
12/02/2011
CYL
PECD 58.30 51.72 1:50.02
6 11 97501537
CARTMILL ., HANNAH
21/11/2010
MAD
ZIMAS 48.13 40.96 1:29.09
15 5 97500873
GIRAO ALVAREZ, JIMENA
07/09/2010
CAB
SKAND 1:01.02 56.59 1:57.61
9 12 97501563
RIVERA PULGAR, LENA
22/01/2010
AST
ALLER 52.24 48.70 1:40.94
14 6 97501763
AGUILAR CRESPO, MARIOLA
22/10/2010
CAB
TAJAH 59.20 55.03 1:54.23
2 97501710
RODIL MENENDEZ, MARTA
09/06/2011
AST
SCEM DNS1
8 7 97501811
CANALES FERNANDEZ-VALLS, MONICA
09/05/2011
CAB
TAJAH 51.10 48.83 1:39.93
1 1 97499736
CARRASCOSA SANCHA , PAULA
25/01/2010
MAD
TECALP 32.79 30.92 1:03.71
14 97501909
FERNANDEZ SANTOS, PAULA
14/04/2010
CYL
MAF 43.34 DNQ1
3 3 97501285
FERNANDEZ SANTOS, SOFIA
10/03/2010
AST
CUITU 42.69 38.91 1:21.60
4 4 97500700
Velasco Álvarez-Acevedo, Sofía
18/09/2010
MAD
NOROE 44.15 39.96 1:24.11
16 97501565
VAN DER SANDEN CUESTA, SYLVIA
13/03/2011
AST
ALLER 56.10 DNS2
13 22 97501730
GOMEZ RUIZ, TERESA
05/09/2010
CAB
TAJAH 57.75 53.24 1:50.99
17 97501938
SEBASTIANI FEITO, VALENTINA
17/02/2010
CYL
PECD 47.51 DNQ1