Código
018ALP2020-3
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U10
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
31 39 97501753
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
12/07/2010
CAB
SKAND 1:07.49 54.17 2:01.66
21 61 97501703
RIBERA GONZALEZ-POSADA, ALVARO
06/02/2011
AST
SCEM 57.11 45.18 1:42.29
50 97500603
RIOS COBO, ARTURO
06/07/2010
CAB
SKAND 42.78 DNQ1
23 36 97499238
SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, CARLOS
16/03/2011
CYL
CDEC 51.62 53.46 1:45.08
10 42 97500710
GUTIERREZ VIÑUELA, CESAR
31/05/2010
AST
PJRES 48.34 40.24 1:28.58
8 52 97499616
SANCHEZ RUIZ, DANIEL
09/01/2010
CYL
MAF 45.99 42.23 1:28.22
27 41 97501546
PEÑA DIEZ DE VELASCO, DIEGO
30/11/2011
CAB
TAJAH 58.18 50.78 1:48.96
26 44 97501709
BLANCO HERRERO, ENRIQUE
12/07/2011
AST
SCEM 57.33 50.21 1:47.54
25 49 97501745
GONZALEZ COLLADO, EUGENIO
31/08/2010
CAB
TAJAH 55.75 51.75 1:47.50
16 47 97499010
PARRA GARCÍA-GERMÁN, FEDERICO
06/06/2010
MAD
MONTA 53.70 46.00 1:39.70
5 31 97500742
COGOLLOR GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
18/01/2010
CYL
MAF 42.91 40.53 1:23.44
13 48 97500630
Martinez Montero, Gonzalo
29/05/2010
MAD
ZIMAS 50.60 42.71 1:33.31
62 97500582
Carrascosa Sancha, Gonzalo
01/08/2011
MAD
TECALP 42.50 DNF2
28 28 97501747
HEVIA AVILES, GUILLERMO
26/02/2011
AST
CUITU 1:01.59 53.52 1:55.11
4 29 97498431
TERAN LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
26/02/2010
CYL
MAF 46.15 36.29 1:22.44
30 32 97501953
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
09/07/2010
AST
PJRES 1:02.48 54.92 1:57.40
11 56 97498432
FERNANDEZ ASTORGANO, HUGO
28/10/2010
CYL
MAF 51.31 41.11 1:32.42
53 97500699
Sesmero García, Hugo
07/09/2010
MAD
ZIMAS 57.29 DNF2
17 35 97501707
SESMA CASARES, JAIME
20/06/2011
AST
SCEM 52.57 47.37 1:39.94
55 97500944
FERRANDIZ RABAL, JAIME
21/11/2010
MAD
MONTA 54.30 DNF2
15 33 97501288
RIVERO FELGUEROSO, JAVIER
30/07/2010
AST
CUITU 51.82 45.54 1:37.36
59 97501233
MENENDEZ CARCEDO, JORGE
05/06/2010
AST
SCEM DNF1
63 97501545
PEÑA DIEZ DE VELASCO, JUAN
30/11/2011
CAB
TAJAH 59.76 DNQ2
20 25 97501912
IRIONDO RESINES, JUAN
30/07/2011
CYL
MAF 53.86 47.85 1:41.71
9 51 97499734
YU FERNANDEZ , LUIS HERNAN
08/05/2010
MAD
MONTA 48.32 40.02 1:28.34
12 34 97501956
LOPEZ BUENO, LUKEN
25/08/2011
CYL
PECD 50.26 42.94 1:33.20
3 57 97500985
DIAZ MORENO, MARCOS
31/08/2010
CYL
MAF 38.64 35.31 1:13.95
1 58 97500584
De la Cruz Martin, Mario
02/08/2010
ARA
CEJCA 35.84 32.23 1:08.07
6 38 97500602
GUTIERREZ RUIZ, MATEO
26/03/2010
CAB
SKAND 45.13 40.20 1:25.33
18 40 97501705
ABELLAN BARRERA, NICOLAS
01/02/2011
AST
SCEM 54.64 45.75 1:40.39
22 45 97501412
INFANTE VIÑAS, NICOLAS
27/04/2010
MAD
MONTA 52.68 50.09 1:42.77
2 43 97500740
MORO CARBAJO, PABLO
23/06/2010
CYL
PECD 36.83 33.88 1:10.71
19 26 97501544
ALONSO CUCHI, SAM
15/09/2010
CAB
TAJAH 54.54 47.03 1:41.57
7 46 97501962
SOLIS HIDALGO, SEBASTIAN
06/11/2011
MAD
TECALP 44.66 42.77 1:27.43
24 27 97501231
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, SEBASTIAN
06/06/2010
AST
SCEM 57.44 50.01 1:47.45
37 97501591
Rodriguez Robles, Sergio
05/12/2011
MAD
CEM 42.20 DNF2
14 30 97501960
GARCIA OCHOA, TELMO
30/09/2010
MAD
TECALP 48.76 46.03 1:34.79
54 97501558
TWEEDLE ., TOBY
05/09/2011
MAD
TECALP 34.29 DNQ1
29 60 97500642
DE LA GARZA MORENO, TOMAS
08/12/2010
CYL
PECD 1:02.25 54.97 1:57.22