Código
018ALP2020-1
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
91 SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - CDEC
97497334

CYL
37.21 34.26 1:11.47
21 21
107 ARCHE ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO
2008 - SIDEN
39200

CAB
52.58 45.33 1:37.91
27 27
120 RIVERO DIEGO, ALEJO
2009 - PEC
97501957

CYL
54.85 47.68 1:42.53
20 20
111 BELTRAN FLOREZ, ALONSO
2008 - CONTY
97499611

CYL
52.31 45.31 1:37.62
999999 999999
109 ABELLÁN BARRERA, ALVARO
2009 - SCEM
97500369

AST
40.38 DNF1
12 12
119 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2008 - CDEC
97498447

CYL
43.76 40.30 1:24.06
999999 999999
100 GARCIA RINCON, ARTURO
2009 - SCEM
97499871

AST
47.28 DNF1
10 10
118 GARCIA RUEDA, BELTRAN
2009 - SKAND
97500023

CAB
43.75 39.17 1:22.92
8 8
97 ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
2008 - SCEM
97499087

AST
42.42 38.66 1:21.08
18 18
125 RODRIGUEZ CABER0, EDGAR
2008 - PICA
97499044

CYL
49.05 44.86 1:33.91
5 5
124 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
2009 - TECALP
97499847

MAD
39.43 35.04 1:14.47
1 1
114 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
2008 - TECALP
97499062

MAD
33.08 30.20 1:03.28
2 2
99 Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
2008 - MITIC
97499576

MAD
35.50 33.36 1:08.86
999999 999999
113 SANCHEZ VIGIL, GEDEON
2008 - PEC
97501076

CYL
46.45 DNF2
999999 999999
98 ROBLEDO COSTALES, GUILLERMO
2009 - ALLER
97501561

AST
45.19 DNQ1
999999 999999
130 DE LA GARZA MORENO, GUILLERMO
2008 - PEC
97499626

CYL
51.07 DNQ1
999999 999999
123 GONZALEZ CABRERA, HUGO
2008 - PICA
97499043

CYL
49.81 DNQ2
4 4
95 PEREZ-LANGA GARCIA HERRERO, IGNACIO
2009 - PEC
97499610

CYL
38.25 33.86 1:12.11
25 25
112 DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2008 - TAJAH
97499165

CAB
53.10 48.04 1:41.14
999999 999999
127 MARTINEZ VELASCO, IZAN
2009 - MITIC
97500635

MAD
44.62 DNF2
17 17
94 CARNICERO MADARIA, JAIME
2008 - ZIMAS
97501421

MAD
47.91 42.05 1:29.96
14 14
126 SANTOS VILLA, JAIME
2008 - SKAND
39005

CAB
47.49 39.79 1:27.28
26 26
105 SESMA CASARES, JAVIER
2008 - SCEM
97499874

AST
55.66 46.83 1:42.49
23 23
122 MARIN RAGA, JAVIER
2009 - AMSTD
97499805

MAD
53.57 46.19 1:39.76
9 9
115 Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
2009 - KOMBI
97499851

MAD
42.84 38.56 1:21.40
999999 999999
102 DANNEBERG CALZADO, JOAQUIN
2008 - TAJAH
97501407

CAB
57.29 DNF1
28 28
117 GRACIA DIAZ DE MIRANDA, LUIS
2008 - TAJAH
97499661

CAB
59.03 52.69 1:51.72
13 13
93 PEREZ GARCIA, MARCOS
2009 - ALLER
97501553

AST
44.62 40.66 1:25.28
999999 999999
106 RIOS COBO, MATEO
2008 - SKAND
97500022

CAB
42.30 DNF2
15 15
101 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, NEL
2009 - PEC
97499447

CYL
46.34 41.07 1:27.41
24 24
108 GONZALEZ ALZOLA, PABLO
2009 - ALLER
97501079

AST
55.45 44.71 1:40.16
19 19
116 TARDON COTIELLO, PABLO
2009 - ALLER
97501562

AST
49.41 44.77 1:34.18
999999 999999
103 ARIAS-CAMISON GONZALEZ, PABLO
2009 - TECALP
97501961

MAD
DNQ1
22 22
129 CARCEDO DEL POZO, PEDRO
2008 - SCEM
97499628

AST
47.92 50.76 1:38.68
999999 999999
104 REY SIMON , POL
2008 - CEM
97499020

MAD
33.66 DNF1
16 16
110 MURILLO DÍAZ, RAFAEL
2008 - CUITU
97500352

AST
47.52 40.99 1:28.51
6 6
121 AGOTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
2009 - CUITU
97501286

AST
39.53 37.64 1:17.17
999999 999999
92 DEL VALLE ELIZALDE, SANTIAGO
2008 - CUITU
97499464

AST
53.92 DNQ2
11 11
96 LOPEZ GARCIA, SERGIO
2008 - SKAND
97499408

CAB
47.99 35.73 1:23.72
7 7
128 BAHAMONDE GROBAS, VICTOR
2008 - SKAND
97500869

CAB
41.28 37.60 1:18.88