Código
018ALP2020-1
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U-12
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 91 97497334
SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRO
01/10/2008
CYL
CDEC 37.21 34.26 1:11.47
21 107 39200
ARCHE ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO
27/09/2008
CAB
SIDEN 52.58 45.33 1:37.91
27 120 97501957
RIVERO DIEGO, ALEJO
13/03/2009
CYL
PECD 54.85 47.68 1:42.53
20 111 97499611
BELTRAN FLOREZ, ALONSO
12/02/2008
CYL
CONTY 52.31 45.31 1:37.62
109 97500369
ABELLÁN BARRERA, ALVARO
02/03/2009
AST
SCEM 40.38 DNF1
12 119 97498447
MONEDERO MARTINEZ, ALVARO
30/06/2008
CYL
CDEC 43.76 40.30 1:24.06
100 97499871
GARCIA RINCON, ARTURO
13/02/2009
AST
SCEM 47.28 DNF1
10 118 97500023
GARCIA RUEDA, BELTRAN
21/06/2009
CAB
SKAND 43.75 39.17 1:22.92
8 97 97499087
ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
21/08/2008
AST
SCEM 42.42 38.66 1:21.08
18 125 97499044
RODRIGUEZ CABER0, EDGAR
02/02/2008
CYL
PICA 49.05 44.86 1:33.91
5 124 97499847
MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
29/07/2009
MAD
TECALP 39.43 35.04 1:14.47
1 114 97499062
MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
24/01/2008
MAD
TECALP 33.08 30.20 1:03.28
2 99 97499576
Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
21/10/2008
MAD
CEM 35.50 33.36 1:08.86
113 97501076
SANCHEZ VIGIL, GEDEON
13/04/2008
AST
REC 46.45 DNF2
98 97501561
ROBLEDO COSTALES, GUILLERMO
10/09/2009
AST
ALLER 45.19 DNQ1
130 97499626
DE LA GARZA MORENO, GUILLERMO
15/07/2008
CYL
PECD 51.07 DNQ1
123 97499043
GONZALEZ CABRERA, HUGO
07/07/2008
CYL
PICA 49.81 DNQ2
4 95 97499610
PEREZ-LANGA GARCIA HERRERO, IGNACIO
13/05/2009
CYL
PECD 38.25 33.86 1:12.11
25 112 97499165
DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
11/09/2008
CAB
TAJAH 53.10 48.04 1:41.14
127 97500635
MARTINEZ VELASCO, IZAN
01/10/2009
MAD
CEM 44.62 DNF2
17 94 97501421
CARNICERO MADAIRA, JAIME
09/09/2008
MAD
ZIMAS 47.91 42.05 1:29.96
14 126 39005
SANTOS VILLA, JAIME
16/03/2008
CAB
SKAND 47.49 39.79 1:27.28
26 105 97499874
SESMA CASARES, JAVIER
20/12/2008
AST
SCEM 55.66 46.83 1:42.49
23 122 97499805
MARIN RAGA, JAVIER
25/10/2009
MAD
AMSTD 53.57 46.19 1:39.76
9 115 97499851
Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
25/11/2009
MAD
NOROE 42.84 38.56 1:21.40
102 97501407
DANNEBERG CALZADO, JOAQUIN
07/03/2008
CAB
TAJAH 57.29 DNF1
28 117 97499661
GRACIA DIAZ DE MIRANDA, LUIS
31/08/2008
CAB
TAJAH 59.03 52.69 1:51.72
13 93 97501553
PEREZ GARCIA, MARCOS
11/01/2009
AST
ALLER 44.62 40.66 1:25.28
106 97500022
RIOS COBO, MATEO
04/07/2008
CAB
SKAND 42.30 DNF2
15 101 97499447
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, NEL
06/11/2009
CYL
PECD 46.34 41.07 1:27.41
24 108 97501079
GONZALEZ ALZOLA, PABLO
30/11/2009
AST
ALLER 55.45 44.71 1:40.16
19 116 97501562
TARDON COTIELLO, PABLO
07/10/2009
AST
ALLER 49.41 44.77 1:34.18
103 97501961
ARIAS-CAMISON GONZALEZ, PABLO
08/05/2009
MAD
TECALP DNQ1
22 129 97499628
CARCEDO DEL POZO, PEDRO
02/12/2008
AST
SCEM 47.92 50.76 1:38.68
104 97499020
REY SIMON , POL
14/02/2008
MAD
CEM 33.66 DNF1
16 110 97500352
MURILLO DÍAZ, RAFAEL
15/07/2008
AST
CUITU 47.52 40.99 1:28.51
6 121 97501286
AGOTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
28/11/2009
AST
CUITU 39.53 37.64 1:17.17
92 97499464
DEL VALLE ELIZALDE, SANTIAGO
23/02/2008
AST
CUITU 53.92 DNQ2
11 96 97499408
LOPEZ GARCIA, SERGIO
03/03/2008
CAB
SKAND 47.99 35.73 1:23.72
7 128 97500869
BAHAMONDE GROBAS, VICTOR
21/02/2008
CAB
SKAND 41.28 37.60 1:18.88