Código
017ALP2020-3
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U10
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
69 97501753
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
12/07/2010
CAB
SKAND 1:16.67 DNF1
85 97501308
LLAMAS MONTERO, ALEX
07/09/2010
CYL
PECD DNQ1
85 97501308
LLAMAS MONTERO, ALEX
07/09/2010
CYL
PECD DNQ1
9 98 97501703
RIBERA GONZALEZ-POSADA, ALVARO
06/02/2011
AST
SCEM 47.40 56.33 1:43.73
12 106 97500603
RIOS COBO, ARTURO
06/07/2010
CAB
SKAND 51.51 56.70 1:48.21
16 105 97499238
SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, CARLOS
16/03/2011
CYL
CDEC 52.40 1:00.46 1:52.86
23 82 97500710
GUTIERREZ VIÑUELA, CESAR
31/05/2010
AST
PJRES 1:05.75 54.22 1:59.97
6 91 97499616
SANCHEZ RUIZ, DANIEL
09/01/2010
CYL
MAF 47.45 52.61 1:40.06
71 97501546
PEÑA DIEZ DE VELASCO, DIEGO
30/11/2011
CAB
TAJAH 1:05.27 DNQ1
101 97501709
BLANCO HERRERO, ENRIQUE
12/07/2011
AST
SCEM 54.93 DNF2
19 94 97501745
GONZALEZ COLLADO, EUGENIO
31/08/2010
CAB
TAJAH 53.70 1:00.28 1:53.98
17 90 97499010
PARRA GARCÍA-GERMÁN, FEDERICO
06/06/2010
MAD
MONTA 53.57 59.80 1:53.37
7 95 97500742
COGOLLOR GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
18/01/2010
CYL
MAF 46.68 53.86 1:40.54
11 92 97500630
Martinez Montero, Gonzalo
29/05/2010
MAD
ZIMAS 49.03 57.36 1:46.39
108 97500582
Carrascosa Sancha, Gonzalo
01/08/2011
MAD
TECALP 49.28 DNF1
18 87 97501747
HEVIA AVILES, GUILLERMO
26/02/2011
AST
CUITU 52.91 1:00.67 1:53.58
2 76 97498431
TERAN LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
26/02/2010
CYL
MAF 40.10 46.44 1:26.54
22 93 97501953
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
09/07/2010
AST
PJRES 55.46 1:04.30 1:59.76
81 97498432
FERNANDEZ ASTORGANO, HUGO
28/10/2010
CYL
MAF 52.31 DNQ1
25 70 97500699
Sesmero García, Hugo
07/09/2010
MAD
ZIMAS 57.46 1:06.51 2:03.97
20 103 97501707
SESMA CASARES, JAIME
20/06/2011
AST
SCEM 55.19 58.84 1:54.03
13 89 97500944
FERRANDIZ RABAL, JAIME
21/11/2010
MAD
MONTA 50.29 58.15 1:48.44
21 80 97501288
RIVERO FELGUEROSO, JAVIER
30/07/2010
AST
CUITU 54.85 1:02.75 1:57.60
26 72 97501966
MARTIN BAYON, JORGE
04/11/2011
CYL
CONTY 1:04.33 1:10.06 2:14.39
14 86 97501233
MENENDEZ CARCEDO, JORGE
05/06/2010
AST
SCEM 50.99 59.56 1:50.55
24 102 97501545
PEÑA DIEZ DE VELASCO, JUAN
30/11/2011
CAB
TAJAH 56.74 1:03.89 2:00.63
107 97501912
IRIONDO RESINES, JUAN
30/07/2011
CYL
MAF 1:03.74 DNQ1
4 99 97499734
YU FERNANDEZ , LUIS HERNAN
08/05/2010
MAD
MONTA 45.99 50.47 1:36.46
5 78 97501956
LOPEZ BUENO, LUKEN
25/08/2011
CYL
PECD 46.76 50.43 1:37.19
83 97500985
DIAZ MORENO, MARCOS
31/08/2010
CYL
MAF 47.90 DNQ1
1 79 97500584
De la Cruz Martin, Mario
02/08/2010
ARA
CEJCA 39.90 44.51 1:24.41
8 74 97500602
GUTIERREZ RUIZ, MATEO
26/03/2010
CAB
SKAND 46.94 54.31 1:41.25
15 104 97501705
ABELLAN BARRERA, NICOLAS
01/02/2011
AST
SCEM 53.37 59.36 1:52.73
84 97501412
INFANTE VIÑAS, NICOLAS
27/04/2010
MAD
MONTA DNF1
84 97501412
INFANTE VIÑAS, NICOLAS
27/04/2010
MAD
MONTA DNF1
100 97500740
MORO CARBAJO, PABLO
23/06/2010
CYL
PECD 40.11 DNF2
88 97501962
SOLIS HIDALGO, SEBASTIAN
06/11/2011
MAD
TECALP 46.76 DNF2
96 97501231
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, SEBASTIAN
06/06/2010
AST
SCEM DNF1
96 97501231
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, SEBASTIAN
06/06/2010
AST
SCEM DNQ1
10 73 97501591
Rodriguez Robles, Sergio
05/12/2011
MAD
CEM 49.79 55.99 1:45.78
77 97501960
GARCIA OCHOA, TELMO
30/09/2010
MAD
TECALP DNQ1
77 97501960
GARCIA OCHOA, TELMO
30/09/2010
MAD
TECALP DNQ1
3 75 97501558
TWEEDLE ., TOBY
05/09/2011
MAD
TECALP 44.69 48.76 1:33.45
27 97 97500642
DE LA GARZA MORENO, TOMAS
08/12/2010
CYL
PECD 1:05.34 1:10.58 2:15.92