Código
017ALP2020-3
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U-10
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
19 94 97501745
GONZALEZ COLLADO EUGENIO ,
53.70 1:00.28 1:53.98
69 97501753
GONZALEZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO ,
1:16.67 DNF1
85 97501308
LLAMAS MONTERO, ALEX
07/09/2010
CYL
PECD DNQ1
85 97501308
LLAMAS MONTERO, ALEX
07/09/2010
CYL
PECD DNQ1
9 98 97501703
RIBERA GONZALEZ-POSADA, ALVARO
06/02/2011
AST
SCEM 47.40 56.33 1:43.73
12 106 97500603
RIOS COBO, ARTURO
06/07/2010
CAB
SKAND 51.51 56.70 1:48.21
16 105 97499238
SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, CARLOS
16/03/2011
CYL
CDEC 52.40 1:00.46 1:52.86
23 82 97500710
GUTIERREZ VIÑUELA, CESAR
31/05/2010
AST
PJRES 1:05.75 54.22 1:59.97
6 91 97499616
SANCHEZ RUIZ, DANIEL
09/01/2010
CYL
MAF 47.45 52.61 1:40.06
71 97501546
PEÑA DIEZ DE VELASCO, DIEGO
30/11/2011
CAB
TAJAH 1:05.27 DNQ1
101 97501709
BLANCO HERRERO, ENRIQUE
12/07/2011
AST
SCEM 54.93 DNF2
17 90 97499010
PARRA GARCÍA-GERMÁN, FEDERICO
06/06/2010
MAD
MONTA 53.57 59.80 1:53.37
7 95 97500742
COGOLLOR GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
18/01/2010
CYL
MAF 46.68 53.86 1:40.54
11 92 97500630
Martinez Montero, Gonzalo
29/05/2010
MAD
ZIMAS 49.03 57.36 1:46.39
108 97500582
Carrascosa Sancha, Gonzalo
01/08/2011
MAD
TECALP 49.28 DNF1
18 87 97501747
HEVIA AVILES, GUILLERMO
26/02/2011
AST
CUITU 52.91 1:00.67 1:53.58
2 76 97498431
TERAN LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
26/02/2010
CYL
MAF 40.10 46.44 1:26.54
22 93 97501953
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
09/07/2010
AST
PJRES 55.46 1:04.30 1:59.76
81 97498432
FERNANDEZ ASTORGANO, HUGO
28/10/2010
CYL
MAF 52.31 DNQ1
25 70 97500699
Sesmero García, Hugo
07/09/2010
MAD
ZIMAS 57.46 1:06.51 2:03.97
20 103 97501707
SESMA CASARES, JAIME
20/06/2011
AST
SCEM 55.19 58.84 1:54.03
13 89 97500944
FERRANDIZ RABAL, JAIME
21/11/2010
MAD
MONTA 50.29 58.15 1:48.44
21 80 97501288
RIVERO FELGUEROSO, JAVIER
30/07/2010
AST
CUITU 54.85 1:02.75 1:57.60
26 72 97501966
MARTIN BAYON, JORGE
04/11/2011
CYL
CONTY 1:04.33 1:10.06 2:14.39
14 86 97501233
MENENDEZ CARCEDO, JORGE
05/06/2010
AST
SCEM 50.99 59.56 1:50.55
24 102 97501545
PEÑA DIEZ DE VELASCO, JUAN
30/11/2011
CAB
TAJAH 56.74 1:03.89 2:00.63
107 97501912
IRIONDO RESINES, JUAN
30/07/2011
CYL
MAF 1:03.74 DNQ1
4 99 97499734
YU FERNANDEZ , LUIS HERNAN
08/05/2010
MAD
MONTA 45.99 50.47 1:36.46
5 78 97501956
LOPEZ BUENO, LUKEN
25/08/2011
CYL
PECD 46.76 50.43 1:37.19
83 97500985
DIAZ MORENO, MARCOS
31/08/2010
CYL
MAF 47.90 DNQ1
1 79 97500584
De la Cruz Martin, Mario
02/08/2010
MAD
TECALP 39.90 44.51 1:24.41
8 74 97500602
GUTIERREZ RUIZ, MATEO
26/03/2010
CAB
SKAND 46.94 54.31 1:41.25
15 104 97501705
ABELLAN BARRERA, NICOLAS
01/02/2011
AST
SCEM 53.37 59.36 1:52.73
84 97501412
INFANTE VIÑAS, NICOLAS
27/04/2010
MAD
MONTA DNF1
84 97501412
INFANTE VIÑAS, NICOLAS
27/04/2010
MAD
MONTA DNF1
100 97500740
MORO CARBAJO, PABLO
23/06/2010
AST
ALLER 40.11 DNF2
88 97501962
SOLIS HIDALGO, SEBASTIAN
06/11/2011
MAD
TECALP 46.76 DNF2
96 97501231
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, SEBASTIAN
06/06/2010
AST
SCEM DNF1
96 97501231
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, SEBASTIAN
06/06/2010
AST
SCEM DNQ1
10 73 97501591
Rodriguez Robles, Sergio
05/12/2011
MAD
CEM 49.79 55.99 1:45.78
77 97501960
GARCIA OCHOA, TELMO
30/09/2010
MAD
TECALP DNQ1
77 97501960
GARCIA OCHOA, TELMO
30/09/2010
MAD
TECALP DNQ1
3 75 97501558
TWEEDLE ., TOBY
05/09/2011
MAD
TECALP 44.69 48.76 1:33.45
27 97 97500642
DE LA GARZA MORENO, TOMAS
08/12/2010
CYL
PECD 1:05.34 1:10.58 2:15.92