Código
017ALP2020-1
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
17 SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - CDEC
97497334

CYL
39.95 47.57 1:27.52
26 26
35 RIVERO DIEGO, ALEJO
2009 - PEC
97501957

CYL
49.54 55.92 1:45.46
28 28
12 BELTRAN FLOREZ, ALONSO
2008 - CONTY
97499611

CYL
50.37 55.89 1:46.26
13 13
15 ABELLÁN BARRERA, ALVARO
2009 - SCEM
97500369

AST
45.28 49.72 1:35.00
16 16
18 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2008 - CDEC
97498447

CYL
46.73 50.28 1:37.01
24 24
39 GARCIA RINCON, ARTURO
2009 - SCEM
97499871

AST
50.35 53.72 1:44.07
10 10
8 GARCIA RUEDA, BELTRAN
2009 - SKAND
97500023

CAB
44.31 48.79 1:33.10
5 5
11 ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
2008 - SCEM
97499087

AST
40.04 47.34 1:27.38
999999 999999
32 RODRIGUEZ CABER0, EDGAR
2008 - PICA
97499044

CYL
53.86 DNF1
8 8
30 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
2009 - TECALP
97499847

MAD
42.37 48.18 1:30.55
1 1
24 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
2008 - TECALP
97499062

MAD
37.41 43.06 1:20.47
2 2
27 Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
2008 - MITIC
97499576

MAD
38.82 42.71 1:21.53
7 7
23 SANCHEZ VIGIL, GEDEON
2008 - PEC
97501076

CYL
41.87 48.61 1:30.48
17 17
28 ROBLEDO COSTALES, GUILLERMO
2009 - ALLER
97501561

AST
44.70 52.85 1:37.55
29 29
36 DE LA GARZA MORENO, GUILLERMO
2008 - PEC
97499626

CYL
51.70 55.34 1:47.04
18 18
25 GONZALEZ CABRERA, HUGO
2008 - PICA
97499043

CYL
45.29 52.90 1:38.19
999999 999999
16 PEREZ-LANGA GARCIA HERRERO, IGNACIO
2009 - PEC
97499610

CYL
37.65 DNF2
999999 999999
9 DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2008 - TAJAH
97499165

CAB
58.13 DNF1
9 9
21 MARTINEZ VELASCO, IZAN
2009 - MITIC
97500635

MAD
42.75 50.22 1:32.97
999999 999999
7 CARNICERO MADARIA, JAIME
2008 - ZIMAS
97501421

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
7 CARNICERO MADARIA, JAIME
2008 - ZIMAS
97501421

MAD
DNF1
15 15
5 SANTOS VILLA, JAIME
2008 - SKAND
39005

CAB
45.32 50.69 1:36.01
25 25
6 SESMA CASARES, JAVIER
2008 - SCEM
97499874

AST
48.78 55.96 1:44.74
20 20
10 MARIN RAGA, JAVIER
2009 - AMSTD
97499805

MAD
47.20 54.80 1:42.00
3 3
33 Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
2009 - KOMBI
97499851

MAD
38.46 44.51 1:22.97
27 27
29 DANNEBERG CALZADO, JOAQUIN
2008 - TAJAH
97501407

CAB
48.67 56.92 1:45.59
999999 999999
14 GRACIA DIAZ DE MIRANDA, LUIS
2008 - TAJAH
97499661

CAB
56.38 DNF2
11 11
31 PEREZ GARCIA, MARCOS
2009 - ALLER
97501553

AST
45.47 48.00 1:33.47
12 12
1 RIOS COBO, MATEO
2008 - SKAND
97500022

CAB
43.07 50.45 1:33.52
22 22
3 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, NEL
2009 - PEC
97499447

CYL
47.34 55.55 1:42.89
21 21
37 GONZALEZ ALZOLA, PABLO
2009 - ALLER
97501079

AST
48.25 54.13 1:42.38
14 14
2 TARDON COTIELLO, PABLO
2009 - ALLER
97501562

AST
43.91 51.61 1:35.52
999999 999999
26 ARIAS-CAMISON GONZALEZ, PABLO
2009 - TECALP
97501961

MAD
41.56 DNF2
999999 999999
19 CARCEDO DEL POZO, PEDRO
2008 - SCEM
97499628

AST
40.87 DNQ2
4 4
22 REY SIMON , POL
2008 - CEM
97499020

MAD
39.91 43.22 1:23.13
999999 999999
34 MURILLO DÍAZ, RAFAEL
2008 - CUITU
97500352

AST
51.44 DNQ1
999999 999999
13 AGOTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
2009 - CUITU
97501286

AST
50.32 DNF1
23 23
38 DEL VALLE ELIZALDE, SANTIAGO
2008 - CUITU
97499464

AST
47.08 56.59 1:43.67
999999 999999
20 LOPEZ GARCIA, SERGIO
2008 - SKAND
97499408

CAB
51.20 DNF1
19 19
4 BAHAMONDE GROBAS, VICTOR
2008 - SKAND
97500869

CAB
46.67 52.11 1:38.78