Código
004ALP2020-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
El Tarter
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
70 THACKWRAY VALLET, ALEXANDRA
2004 - CANMC
97501003

CAT
00:40.91 00:44.77 01:25.68 154,42
15 15
69 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, ALEXIA
2004 - LLIVI
97497854

CAT
00:40.98 00:44.10 01:25.08 148,34
13 13
82 ABAD ANTUÑA, BERTA
2005 - CERLR
97496580

ARA
00:40.71 00:43.38 01:24.09 138,29
5 5
77 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
2004 - GRANU
97496389

CAT
00:36.56 00:41.15 01:17.71 73,55
7 7
78 DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
2005 - CANMC
97497850

CAT
00:38.13 00:41.64 01:19.77 94,45
9 9
81 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
00:37.53 00:43.57 01:21.10 107,95
999999 999999
61 SAN MARTIN PEREZ, CELIA
2004 - TECALP
97498034

MAD
DNQ1
999999 999999
68 ROCADEMBOSCH HEGO, CHLOE
2004 - CANMC
97494659

CAT
00:45.35 DNF2
3 3
74 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
00:36.08 00:40.73 01:16.81 64,42
12 12
72 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
00:40.25 00:43.59 01:23.84 135,75
6 6
62 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
00:37.59 00:41.33 01:18.92 85,83
1 1
63 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
00:34.10 00:37.84 01:11.94 15,00
10 10
60 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, MAIDER
2005 - CEJCA
97496781

ARA
00:38.14 00:43.22 01:21.36 110,59
18 18
83 Alvarez Losada, Manuela
2005 - MAYEN
97499850

ARA
00:43.36 00:46.92 01:30.28 201,10
14 14
65 BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
2005 - ESQNV
97496671

NAV
00:39.63 00:44.58 01:24.21 139,51
16 16
67 ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
2005 - TECALP
97498673

MAD
00:40.16 00:45.15 01:25.31 150,67
11 11
80 MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
2004 - CEJCA
97496839

ARA
00:38.59 00:43.68 01:22.27 119,82
999999 999999
85 LLAMBRICH MAÑE, MARINA
2004 - GRANU
97501473

CAT
DNQ1
999999 999999
85 LLAMBRICH MAÑE, MARINA
2004 - GRANU
97501473

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
64 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
DNF1
4 4
71 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
00:36.06 00:40.81 01:16.87 65,03
2 2
75 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
00:37.06 00:39.56 01:16.62 62,49
8 8
76 ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
2005 - CEJCA
97497932

ARA
00:38.70 00:42.02 01:20.72 104,09
999999 999999
79 DALMAU CORRAL, MORENA
2005 - CANMC
97497827

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
79 DALMAU CORRAL, MORENA
2005 - CANMC
97497827

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
84 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, NAROA
2004 - CEJCA
97496780

ARA
DNS
19 19
73 Rimbert -, Salome
3539 ANDORRA 00:42.99 00:47.57 01:30.56 203,94
999999 999999
66 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
2005 - ESQNV
97496873

NAV
DNQ1