Código
ALP067-2
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
DH
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
6 6
96 Martínez Serrano, Alba
2008 - SCG
97499161

ANZ
01:03,540 6,00
17 17
97 ALVAREZ MONTEMAYOR, ALEJANDRA
2008 - NEVAD
97499591

ANZ
01:11,750 17,00
32 32
67 GALERA VICIANA, ALMA
2008 - RURAL
97500406

ANZ
01:29,050 32,00
28 28
78 MARTINEZ CHACON, ANE
2008 - MONAC
97500308

ANZ
01:19,210 28,00
14 14
75 MORAGLIO PANARO, BEATRICE
2007 - MAYEN
97498778

ARA
01:09,870 14,00
2 2
95 GONZALEZ ANGUIX, BLANCA
2007 - TECALP
97498233

MAD
01:01,340 2,00
15 15
62 Martín Ávila, Candela
2008 - RURAL
97497396

ANZ
01:10,080 15,00
5 5
85 Gay Castro, Carlota
2007 - NEVAD
97498887

ANZ
01:02,620 5,00
3 3
80 RIVAS GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2007 - SCG
97499620

ANZ
01:02,450 3,00
999999 999999
0 CAVACO BIRCH, CARLOTA
2008 - B360
97500338

ANZ
0,00DNS
26 26
71 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, CAROLA
2007 - CEMAR
97500330

ANZ
01:17,560 26,00
29 29
86 PARRA MARTIN, CLAUDIA
2008 - RURAL
97499599

ANZ
01:22,640 29,00
999999 999999
0 OLMOS GILABERT, CLOE LI
2008 - RURAL
97499604

ANZ
0,00DNS
31 31
81 GARCIA-VALDECASAS FORNIELES, CONSTANZA
2008 - NAZAR
97500326

ANZ
01:26,940 31,00
20 20
70 MORAGLIO PANARO , CRISTINA
2007 - MAYEN
97498779

ARA
01:12,990 20,00
8 8
88 MACHADO GUT, FEDERICA
2007 - MITIC
97499834

MAD
01:04,320 8,00
25 25
77 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, INES
2007 - NOROE
97497170

MAD
01:17,060 25,00
22 22
64 GARCIA ROCA, INES
2008 - NEVAD
97499206

ANZ
01:15,010 22,00
34 34
69 ZUBIZARRETA SANCHEZ, IRENE
2008 - NAZAR
97501318

ANZ
01:44,360 34,00
11 11
74 ESONO BALLESTEROS, IRIS
2007 - RURAL
97499597

ANZ
01:06,050 11,00
23 23
87 DIAZ MALO, ISABEL
2008 - WCAMP
97500309

ANZ
01:15,640 23,00
999999 999999
0 RODRIGUEZ AZUMENDI, JIMENA
2008 - MONAC
97501056

ANZ
0,00DNS
27 27
91 ROMERO CARRASCO, JULIA
2007 - RURAL
97499602

ANZ
01:18,200 27,00
21 21
66 REVILLAS COTRINA, LOLA
2008 - WCAMP
97500292

ANZ
01:14,790 21,00
7 7
72 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, LUCIA
2007 - MONAC
97499587

ANZ
01:04,150 7,00
18 18
68 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, LUCIA
2008 - SCG
97495525

ANZ
01:12,560 18,00
16 16
92 LOPEZ CARMONA, MARIA
2008 - NEVAD
97499621

ANZ
01:10,270 16,00
13 13
61 GOMEZ CASTILLO, MARIA
2007 - WCAMP
97499589

ANZ
01:09,190 13,00
10 10
89 BARROSO RIVERA, MARIA
2008 - GrSC
97499596

ANZ
01:05,930 10,00
24 24
76 MAYNARD LAJARA, MARTA CHARLOTTE
2007 - WCAMP
97501312

ANZ
01:16,850 24,00
33 33
93 OLTRA MARTIN, MARTINA
2008 - CEROGRADOS
97500421

ANZ
01:30,260 33,00
12 12
79 TORRES ALVAREZ, MAYA
2008 - GrSC
97499595

ANZ
01:08,060 12,00
4 4
90 ACOSTA PEREZ, MONICA
2007 - KOMBI
97497169

MAD
01:02,550 4,00
30 30
98 PRINS DAMAS, NIEVES
2008 - NAZAR
97500325

ANZ
01:24,160 30,00
999999 999999
0 RICO HERNANDEZ, PAULA
2008 - MONAC
97501068

ANZ
0,00DNS
19 19
94 HILLMAN ROTA, SOFIA
2007 - SCG
97501146

ANZ
01:12,940 19,00
9 9
84 CAMACHO PALACIOS, TERESA
2007 - RURAL
97498847

ANZ
01:04,860 9,00
1 1
73 ALVAREZ LOSADA, VALERIA
2007 - MAYEN
97499572

ARA
59,280 1,00