Código
ALP066-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
60 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
45,940 46,360 01:32,300 66,16
4 4
59 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
50,070 48,160 01:38,230 112,42
999999 999999
0 COALLA RODRIGUEZ, ANA
2004 - DBASE
97501340

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
0,00DNS
14 14
69 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
52,730 58,730 01:51,460 215,62
15 15
75 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, AUREA
2003 - CONTY
97496411

CYL
59,860 54,610 01:54,470 239,10
999999 999999
0 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
0,00DNS
3 3
54 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
49,570 47,320 01:36,890 101,96
5 5
61 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
50,170 48,120 01:38,290 112,89
999999 999999
57 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
0,00DNF2
10 10
55 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
53,920 50,650 01:44,570 161,87
999999 999999
0 ROCHA LOPEZ, ESTELA
2004 - SCEM
97501274

AST
0,00DNS
12 12
72 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
55,980 53,090 01:49,070 196,98
999999 999999
67 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
0,00DNQ1
6 6
65 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
50,860 48,010 01:38,870 117,41
999999 999999
56 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
0,00DNF2
9 9
71 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
53,050 50,400 01:43,450 153,14
13 13
74 CARRO BLANCO, LAURA
2004 - LEITR
97497778

CYL
56,450 53,690 01:50,140 205,32
7 7
58 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
51,110 48,320 01:39,430 121,78
8 8
64 COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
2004 - ALLER
97498861

AST
52,130 47,600 01:39,730 124,12
999999 999999
76 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
0,00DNF2
18 18
80 GARCIA ROMERO, MARINA
2004 - SCEM
97499861

AST
67,870 61,370 02:09,240 354,32
2 2
66 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
47,260 46,640 01:33,900 78,64
999999 999999
0 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
63 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
0,00DNQ1
16 16
77 SESMA CASARES, PAULA
2004 - SCEM
97499090

AST
63,040 55,940 01:58,980 274,28
17 17
78 PEREZ-LOZANA GONZALEZ, PAULA
2003 - SCEM
97500119

AST
64,770 58,270 02:03,040 305,95
11 11
68 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
55,020 50,790 01:45,810 171,55
999999 999999
62 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
0,00DNF1