Código
ALP066-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
69 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
40,070 41,040 01:21,110 85,96
999999 999999
56 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 COALLA RODRIGUEZ, ANA
2004 - DBASE
97501340

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
0,00DNS
6 6
59 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
41,110 43,360 01:24,470 127,58
12 12
60 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, AUREA
2003 - CONTY
97496411

CYL
43,140 46,440 01:29,580 190,87
13 13
73 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
45,010 45,980 01:30,990 208,33
999999 999999
54 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
0,00DNF1
5 5
64 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
40,770 43,180 01:23,950 121,14
1 1
71 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
39,090 40,030 01:19,120 61,31
999999 999999
55 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
0,00DNF2
16 16
63 ROCHA LOPEZ, ESTELA
2004 - SCEM
97501274

AST
46,600 47,850 01:34,450 251,19
15 15
81 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
45,170 47,450 01:32,620 228,52
10 10
68 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
43,070 44,000 01:27,070 159,78
7 7
57 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
41,460 43,320 01:24,780 131,42
8 8
80 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
42,500 42,800 01:25,300 137,86
14 14
70 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
44,810 46,490 01:31,300 212,17
999999 999999
58 CARRO BLANCO, LAURA
2004 - LEITR
97497778

CYL
0,00DNF1
4 4
62 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
41,070 42,270 01:23,340 113,58
999999 999999
77 COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
2004 - ALLER
97498861

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
78 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
0,00DNF2
18 18
67 GARCIA ROMERO, MARINA
2004 - SCEM
97499861

AST
52,130 55,960 01:48,090 420,14
999999 999999
74 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
0,00DNF2
3 3
61 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
41,230 41,630 01:22,860 107,63
17 17
65 SESMA CASARES, PAULA
2004 - SCEM
97499090

AST
46,900 50,310 01:37,210 285,38
999999 999999
75 PEREZ-LOZANA GONZALEZ, PAULA
2003 - SCEM
97500119

AST
0,00DNF1
11 11
66 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
42,640 44,490 01:27,130 160,52
9 9
72 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
42,840 44,160 01:27,000 158,91