Código
ALP064-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
209 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ADRIANA
2004 - MAYEN
97495915

ARA
0,00DNF2
7 7
241 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
44,960 42,870 01:27,830 127,04
15 15
208 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
49,500 47,860 01:37,360 248,78
999999 999999
245 EGAÑA SANCHEZ, ANA
2004 - CEC
97500834

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
225 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, ANA
2004 - ESQNV
97495112

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
222 OCHOA DE ALDA URIZAR, ANE
2003 - CESVA
97498553

VAS
0,00DNF1
27 27
220 LÓPEZ ROSÓN, ÁNGELA
2003 - EDIV
97497964

RIO
61,390 58,210 01:59,600 532,90
28 28
234 Garcia Ibañez, Beatriz
2003 - NOROE
97498863

MAD
61,540 59,090 02:00,630 546,06
999999 999999
201 TEBAS COIDURAS, BELEN
2003 - CERLR
92492388

ARA
0,00DNF1
11 11
210 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
45,970 44,420 01:30,390 159,74
26 26
216 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, CRISTINA
2003 - NOROE
97497171

MAD
58,930 53,290 01:52,220 438,62
24 24
223 VERDERA MONISTROL, CRISTINA
2004 - CERLR
97494924

ARA
53,630 54,150 01:47,780 381,90
14 14
200 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
48,730 47,550 01:36,280 234,99
9 9
211 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
44,650 44,590 01:29,240 145,05
23 23
238 ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
2004 - PANTI
97497497

ARA
51,460 52,620 01:44,080 334,63
3 3
196 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
41,930 41,940 01:23,870 76,45
10 10
198 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
48,900 40,800 01:29,700 150,93
999999 999999
192 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
0,00DNQ1
17 17
203 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
51,370 49,950 01:41,320 299,37
999999 999999
204 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
199 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
218 HERNAEZ ANDRAKA, JUNE
2004 - CESVA
97498555

VAS
0,00DNF1
2 2
191 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
41,340 40,320 01:21,660 48,22
999999 999999
195 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
243 MARTI LOPERENA, LAIA
2003 - CESVA
97497994

VAS
0,00DNF1
22 22
226 SANCHEZ QUESADA, LAURA
2004 - CERLR
97496015

ARA
52,850 51,130 01:43,980 333,36
29 29
233 SAGUES ERROZ, LUCIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495088

NAV
62,360 61,590 02:03,950 588,47
16 16
227 SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
2004 - SPORT
97499569

RIO
51,150 49,240 01:40,390 287,49
999999 999999
205 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
0,00DNF1
30 30
236 Nieto Menendez, Maria
2003 - ZIMAS
97500680

MAD
66,160 60,090 02:06,250 617,86
999999 999999
212 FERNANDEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARIA
2004 - WCAMP
97495568

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
207 VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495113

NAV
0,00DNQ1
18 18
219 MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
2004 - CEJCA
97496839

ARA
50,190 51,160 01:41,350 299,76
12 12
214 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
45,970 45,330 01:31,300 171,37
999999 999999
242 ORTEGA PUERTAS, MARTA
2004 - PANTI
97499723

ARA
0,00DNQ1
5 5
190 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
42,910 42,040 01:24,950 90,25
999999 999999
229 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
0,00DNF2
6 6
202 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
43,850 43,260 01:27,110 117,84
20 20
230 SANCHEZ QUESADA, MONICA
2003 - CERLR
97496016

ARA
52,070 50,270 01:42,340 312,40
13 13
217 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, NAROA
2004 - CEJCA
97496780

ARA
48,330 47,070 01:35,400 223,75
1 1
189 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
39,870 39,190 01:19,060 15,00
8 8
206 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
46,160 42,980 01:29,140 143,77
999999 999999
193 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
0,00DNF2
21 21
228 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
52,470 50,010 01:42,480 314,19
999999 999999
221 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97496576

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
194 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
42,750 41,780 01:24,530 84,88
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97495694

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
213 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
224 SAIZ SOLAUN, SARA
2004 - CESVA
97498361

VAS
0,00DNF2
32 32
232 NAVARRO JIMENEZ, SARA
2004 - CESVA
97500140

VAS
72,130 69,850 02:21,980 818,81
999999 999999
197 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
0,00DNF1
25 25
231 MONASTERIO MANZANET, SOFIA
2003 - CESVA
97499654

VAS
56,270 55,620 01:51,890 434,41
999999 999999
235 MADRAZO MATEOS, SOFIA
2004 - 3CANT
97499027

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
239 PEREZ SEOANE, SOFIA
2004 - CEC
97500575

ARA
0,00DNF1
19 19
237 LARRASOAÑA PEREZ, SONIA
2003 - PANTI
97496650

ARA
51,770 50,090 01:41,860 306,27
999999 999999
240 KHALE SAMANIEGO, SONSOLES
2004 - CESVA
97501015

VAS
0,00DNQ1
31 31
244 EDO IGUAL, VICTORIA
2004 - TERMU
97500947

ARA
64,840 61,610 02:06,450 620,41
999999 999999
215 Morrás Sierra, Yara
2003 - EDIV
97497052

RIO
0,00DNF2