Código
FON008-1
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
CLÁS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
28 28
5 SANCHEZ DONAIRE, ADRIANO
1970 - CNORC
97497569

MAD
35:08,100 386,59
33 33
2 MARTIN MADERUELO, ALBERTO
1976 - SABIK
97501355

ANZ
37:51,800 473,85
34 34
20 GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
1965 - UHRTE
97498176

NAV
37:57,400 476,84
13 13
36 COLELL PANTEBRE, CESC
2000 - CEFUC
3490308

CAT
29:12,200 196,88
20 20
8 PLA AGUILAR, DANIEL
1975 - SABIK
97498530

ANZ
31:21,000 265,54
29 29
7 GAMERO RIERA, ENRIQUE
1985 - SABIK
97497218

ANZ
35:15,100 390,32
35 35
14 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
38:24,500 491,28
31 31
29 CABRITA -, FILIPE
3590003 PORTUGAS 36:01,400 415,00
27 27
15 LOPEZ SAINZ, FRANCISCO
1966 - UHRTE
395759

NAV
33:51,800 345,92
10 10
38 PALOMO VICENTE, GERARD
2000 - CEFUC
3490313

CAT
28:30,500 174,65
4 4
39 SELLES BANCELLS, GRAL
1999 - BELLV
3490303

CAT
27:15,900 134,88
30 30
9 ARAMENDIA BAILON, HODEI
2002 - IRRTZ
97498239

NAV
35:21,400 393,68
17 17
25 DIGES IZCO, IKER
2001 - UHRTE
97497306

NAV
30:19,500 232,75
1 1
42 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
25:00,800 62,87
24 24
21 CIRIZA GARDAÑON, IMANOL
1999 - UHRTE
594422

NAV
33:10,800 324,06
32 32
11 AZNAREZ BOJ, IÑIGO
2001 - RNCAL
97495977

NAV
37:13,900 453,65
15 15
22 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
30:01,300 223,05
3 3
40 PUEYO REPULLO, JAUME
2001 - CEFUC
97496270

CAT
26:58,400 125,56
21 21
26 REY PLANA, JORGE
1981 - CMGC
3490214

ARA
31:26,500 268,47
999999 999999
3 PERANDRES CRESPO, JOSE
1967 - SABIK
97497312

ANZ
0,00DNF
23 23
12 acero vera, jose enrique
1964 - CDBC
97499285

CYL
32:50,100 313,03
36 36
1 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
1962 - MAYEN
97498839

ARA
38:28,400 493,36
8 8
31 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, LANDER
2001 - IRRTZ
97496536

NAV
28:24,900 171,67
18 18
33 SILVA -, MANEX
3080035 BRASIL 30:41,900 244,69
999999 999999
6 GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
1993 - EMEM
491780

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, MARCOS
1994 - CEC
3490257

ARA
0,00DNS
2 2
41 VIGO DEL ARCO, MARTI
1997 - HBEN
3490289

ARA
25:38,000 82,70
999999 999999
0 MORALES SANCHEZ, MARTIN
2002 - SABIK
97496261

ANZ
0,00DNS
16 16
19 CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
1977 - CEOE
3490030

ANZ
30:17,400 231,63
37 37
10 AHECHU ILUNDAIN, MIKEL
2001 - UHRTE
97499986

NAV
40:07,200 546,03
9 9
37 PLAZAS IRIBERRI, MIKEL
2000 - UZTUR
3490310

VAS
28:29,300 174,01
6 6
35 Auladell Visa, Miquel
2002 - P.E.C
97496049

CAT
27:41,700 148,64
12 12
34 CUTLER -, NATE
3531018 ESTADOS UNIDOS 29:03,000 191,97
14 14
32 MARCEN CINCA, NOEL
1982 - MAYEN
3490126

ARA
29:34,500 208,77
25 25
16 SUPERVIA PAGES, PABLO
2001 - HBEN
6493166

ARA
33:22,300 330,19
26 26
23 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
33:34,000 336,43
38 38
13 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
42:27,600 620,87
39 39
4 PEREZ REA, RUFINO
1969 - BLANC
7490467

AST
43:54,900 667,40
5 5
30 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
27:27,500 141,07
22 22
18 GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
1972 - EMEM
3490114

ARA
32:06,700 289,90
19 19
24 PALACIOS LLORENS, UNAI
1999 - IRRTZ
594427

NAV
31:07,800 258,50
11 11
27 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
28:45,400 182,59
7 7
28 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
28:01,600 159,25