Código
ALP060-5
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
8 8
46 FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
1962 - CANMC
5490147

CAT
01:44,450 8,00
0 0
0 BORCHERS GARATE, ALEJANDRO
1968 - AASTN
97499329

VAS
0,00
31 31
61 Ponce de Leon Rodriguez, Alejandro
1971 - WCAMP
97501081

ANZ
02:03,340 31,00
18 18
71 VICINAY MUGICA, ALVARO
1975 - COPOS
97500165

CAT
01:55,580 18,00
33 33
70 ARROYO FERNANDEZ-RAÑADA, AMBROSIO
1978 - MONAC
97501356

ANZ
02:04,200 33,00
34 34
67 VICINAY MUGICA, ANGEL
1970 - COPOS
97500164

CAT
02:04,260 34,00
32 32
26 GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
1957 - FORMI
13860

ARA
02:03,430 32,00
44 44
56 SELAS COLORADO, ANTONIO
1970 - MONAC
97501341

ANZ
02:21,750 44,00
0 0
0 MELLADO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO IGNACIO
1982 - WCAMP
97497216

ANZ
0,00
0 0
0 HEKNEBY BERASTEGUI, CARLOS
1947 - P.S.D
792969

VAS
0,00
30 30
38 TORRAS TORRAS, CARLOS
1961 - CANMC
97498107

CAT
02:03,300 30,00
999999 999999
41 BORCHERS GARATE, CARLOS
1967 - AASTN
97499330

VAS
0,00DNQ1
7 7
55 CALZADO PUJOL, CRISTOBAL
1972 - CAEI
97495980

CAT
01:43,990 7,00
10 10
62 FERRER MURO, DIEGO
1974 - RIOEC
97497176

RIO
01:46,430 10,00
43 43
28 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
02:18,990 43,00
28 28
33 ARANDA AMIBILIA, ENRIQUE
1960 - COPOS
97500167

CAT
02:02,640 28,00
37 37
31 LACADENA AZPEITIA, FERNANDO
1956 - AASTN
97499714

VAS
02:06,750 37,00
22 22
22 IZARD GAVARRO, FRANCESC
1948 - UE-CS
5490046

CAT
01:57,680 22,00
999999 999999
74 barrenechea basterra, gonzalo
1980 - COPOS
97501087

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
72 GONZALEZ RUIZ, IGNACIO
1974 - ZIMAS
97499283

MAD
01:54,070 16,00
999999 999999
53 MIGUEL PRIETO, ISMAEL
1977 - VEM
97500491

MAD
0,00DNF1
4 4
66 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
01:41,810 4,00
45 45
21 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
02:28,120 45,00
19 19
51 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
01:57,230 19,00
15 15
69 MIMBRERA BRIGGS, JAVIER
1978 - FORMI
97498880

ARA
01:48,100 15,00
0 0
0 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
0,00
25 25
30 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1954 - FORMI
491944

ARA
02:01,130 25,00
37 37
68 RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, JORGE
1976 - MONAC
97501353

ANZ
02:06,750 37,00
27 27
43 SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
1965 - FORMI
97495990

ARA
02:01,850 27,00
20 20
23 MASONET URIETA, JOSE
1948 - FORMI
75828

ARA
01:57,350 20,00
12 12
57 PALLARES ROSALES, JOSE An
1971 - FORMI
12889

ARA
01:47,440 12,00
1 1
60 BARREIRO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
1976 - MAF
97498821

CYL
01:38,250 1,00
999999 999999
54 CORREA FERNANDEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1974 - CEVB
97500909

ARA
0,00DNF1
0 0
0 AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
1962 - VEM
491823

MAD
0,00
0 0
0 RUBIAS CARRERAS, JOSE MANUEL
1967 - TECALP
97498112

MAD
0,00
24 24
32 HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
1958 - VEM
97498775

MAD
01:58,720 24,00
35 35
52 ORIOL CARRERAS, JOSEP
1961 - CANMC
97496379

CAT
02:05,410 35,00
0 0
0 VILA MATA, JOSEP Rm
1960 - CANMC
7491632

CAT
0,00
0 0
0 APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
1941 - RGCC
7490880

AST
0,00
41 41
45 DE LAS HERAS CARRILLO , JUAN JOSE
1968 - VEM
97499282

MAD
02:11,510 41,00
9 9
65 TOBEÑA SAURA, JUAN MANUEL
1978 - WCAMP
97499629

ANZ
01:46,220 9,00
0 0
0 Altmann ., Luis
1967 - WCAMP
97500365

ANZ
0,00
23 23
42 BOBILLO ALFONSO, LUIS
1960 - VEM
97498862

MAD
01:58,370 23,00
6 6
58 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
01:42,950 6,00
999999 999999
44 BLANCO RUBIO, MANUEL
1962 - VEM
491946

MAD
0,00DNS2
0 0
0 SAN MARTIN DE MINGO, MARIANO
1965 - TECALP
97497637

MAD
0,00
39 39
36 MARTIN LUCAS, MARIO
1959 - VEM
97496381

MAD
02:07,640 39,00
999999 999999
48 ABBADINI . , MAURO
1965 - TECALP
97500370

MAD
0,00DNF2
36 36
29 García Ribagorda, Miguel
1952 - VEM
97499331

MAD
02:06,710 36,00
0 0
0 COTARLEA --, MIGUEL
1974 - MAF
97500080

CYL
0,00
29 29
37 ODRIOZOLA GURRUCHAGA, MIGUEL
1964 - AASTN
97500130

VAS
02:02,770 29,00
26 26
49 CARRASCO REINOSA, MIGUEL
1965 - VEM
97499659

MAD
02:01,180 26,00
14 14
75 RUIZ SOLER, MIGUEL
1985 - WCAMP
97500825

ANZ
01:47,930 14,00
5 5
50 PRADILLO CENDON, MIGUEL ANGEL
1968 - WCAMP
97499718

ANZ
01:41,920 5,00
40 40
39 GOMEZ BARBERO, OSCAR
1961 - FORMI
793728

ARA
02:11,190 40,00
999999 999999
35 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
0,00DNF1
11 11
63 JORDAN FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
1974 - MONAC
97497217

ANZ
01:47,140 11,00
13 13
59 HUETE GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1969 - WCAMP
97497192

ANZ
01:47,690 13,00
999999 999999
47 HERRERO ROCA, RAMON
1960 - CEVA
97498081

CAT
0,00DNS2
3 3
64 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
01:41,060 3,00
42 42
27 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
02:15,670 42,00
2 2
73 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
01:39,540 2,00
17 17
40 CASAS AINOZA, VICTOR
1960 - FORMI
76227

ARA
01:55,080 17,00
21 21
25 RIBA GUELL, XAVI
1957 - CAEI
7492285

CAT
01:57,560 21,00