Código
ALP057-1
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
14 FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
1962 - CANMC
5490147

CAT
0,00DNF2
22 22
17 TORRAS TORRAS, CARLOS
1961 - CANMC
97498107

CAT
63,130 69,560 02:12,690 22,00
7 7
26 BORCHERS GARATE, CARLOS
1967 - AASTN
97499330

VAS
59,440 63,300 02:02,740 7,00
20 20
38 TERAN BUA, CARLOS MANUEL
1971 - MAF
97499041

CYL
61,360 70,880 02:12,240 20,00
14 14
33 FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
1973 - ALLER
492144

AST
62,710 66,390 02:09,100 14,00
9 9
40 GONZALEZ RUIZ, IGNACIO
1974 - ZIMAS
97499283

MAD
58,630 64,630 02:03,260 9,00
24 24
42 MIGUEL PRIETO, ISMAEL
1977 - VEM
97500491

MAD
67,000 70,390 02:17,390 24,00
2 2
37 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
54,450 58,270 01:52,720 2,00
13 13
20 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
60,070 66,100 02:06,170 13,00
26 26
25 VEGA PIÑERO, JAVIER
1967 - MAF
97498823

CYL
69,530 73,370 02:22,900 26,00
10 10
30 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
59,010 64,580 02:03,590 10,00
999999 999999
23 ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
1964 - CONTY
97497627

CYL
0,00DNF2
1 1
34 BARREIRO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
1976 - MAF
97498821

CYL
50,870 58,080 01:48,950 1,00
5 5
35 CORREA FERNANDEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1974 - CEVB
97500909

ARA
57,980 62,320 02:00,300 5,00
999999 999999
21 AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
1962 - VEM
491823

MAD
0,00DNQ2
19 19
19 ORDIZ LEBRATO, JOSE MANUEL
1963 - CONTY
492143

CYL
63,300 68,700 02:12,000 19,00
11 11
11 HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
1958 - VEM
97498775

MAD
58,610 65,420 02:04,030 11,00
23 23
12 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
1954 - CMPSK
1492974

AST
65,810 70,610 02:16,420 23,00
28 28
10 APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
1941 - RGCC
7490880

AST
83,310 92,530 02:55,840 28,00
27 27
18 DE LAS HERAS CARRILLO , JUAN JOSE
1968 - VEM
97499282

MAD
70,360 73,050 02:23,410 27,00
12 12
24 Altmann ., Luis
1967 - WCAMP
97500365

ANZ
58,110 66,180 02:04,290 12,00
18 18
29 BOBILLO ALFONSO, LUIS
1960 - VEM
97498862

MAD
63,460 67,940 02:11,400 18,00
4 4
36 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
55,370 61,770 01:57,140 4,00
16 16
28 BLANCO RUBIO, MANUEL
1962 - VEM
491946

MAD
63,250 66,650 02:09,900 16,00
21 21
27 SAN MARTIN DE MINGO, MARIANO
1965 - TECALP
97497637

MAD
65,110 67,250 02:12,360 21,00
999999 999999
15 ABBADINI . , MAURO
1965 - TECALP
97500370

MAD
0,00DNF2
25 25
13 García Ribagorda, Miguel
1952 - VEM
97499331

MAD
66,930 71,210 02:18,140 25,00
15 15
41 COTARLEA --, MIGUEL
1974 - MAF
97500080

CYL
62,120 67,250 02:09,370 15,00
8 8
32 ODRIOZOLA GURRUCHAGA, MIGUEL
1964 - AASTN
97500130

VAS
59,680 63,490 02:03,170 8,00
17 17
22 CARRASCO REINOSA, MIGUEL
1965 - VEM
97499659

MAD
62,620 68,150 02:10,770 17,00
3 3
16 PRADILLO CENDON, MIGUEL ANGEL
1968 - WCAMP
97499718

ANZ
53,020 61,220 01:54,240 3,00
999999 999999
31 FERNANDEZ GATO, PEDRO
1966 - ALLER
97499478

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
39 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
0,00DNF2
6 6
43 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
55,960 65,580 02:01,540 6,00