Código
ALP045-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
37 37
46 SADURNI ROVIRA, AINA
2002 - LMCE
496521

CAT
68,780 69,740 02:18,520 146,53
12 12
14 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
62,420 64,080 02:06,500 46,17
40 40
40 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA
2002 - MITIC
496495

MAD
69,420 70,610 02:20,030 159,14
43 43
56 BALADA GAVARRO, ALEXIA
2001 - CEVA
97495159

CAT
69,810 70,970 02:20,780 165,40
999999 999999
0 HARDELIN -, ALICE
198202 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
0,00DNS
57 57
54 LEGUIZAMON -, ANAHI
25220 AND 86,280 89,360 02:55,640 503,50
19 19
24 PATOUILLET -, ANAIS
198155 FRA 62,810 65,980 02:08,790 112,34
52 52
48 AYALA JIMENEZ, ANDREA
2002 - MITIC
496522

MAD
73,320 75,010 02:28,330 228,43
41 41
44 EGIA GASTELURRUTIA, ANE
2001 - PANTI
97495049

ARA
69,880 70,410 02:20,290 161,31
35 35
35 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
67,410 68,440 02:15,850 124,24
13 13
20 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
62,850 64,270 02:07,120 51,35
10 10
18 CLOTET RUBIO, ARAN
2001 - CEVA
496442

CAT
62,440 63,370 02:05,810 40,41
3 3
6 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
60,970 62,460 02:03,430 20,54
31 31
60 BARTHET -, ASTRID
197623 FRA 66,530 65,940 02:12,470 143,07
51 51
41 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
71,740 73,660 02:25,400 203,97
20 20
12 ALVAREZ -, CAMILLE
198057 FRA 63,520 65,610 02:09,130 115,18
38 38
61 MARISTANY BRENDLE, CARLA
2002 - CAEI
496519

CAT
68,630 70,250 02:18,880 149,53
53 53
53 TORRENTS PIRAMUELLES, CARLA
2002 - S.C.C
97494887

CAT
74,530 75,680 02:30,210 244,13
23 23
22 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
63,960 65,660 02:09,620 72,22
56 56
47 MAGUREGUI AGUIRRE, CARLOTA
2000 - SPORT
97498828

RIO
77,630 77,600 02:35,230 286,04
55 55
52 LARRASOAÑA PEREZ, CAROLINA
2002 - PANTI
97496651

ARA
75,120 75,480 02:30,600 247,39
15 15
9 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
63,430 63,800 02:07,230 52,27
6 6
5 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 61,320 62,710 02:04,030 72,60
44 44
59 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, CLAUDIA
2002 - FORMI
97495918

ARA
69,660 72,020 02:21,680 172,91
18 18
33 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
63,350 64,800 02:08,150 59,95
34 34
34 ORRIOLS ALEGRE, CRISTINA
2001 - LMCE
496469

CAT
66,500 69,010 02:15,510 121,40
999999 999999
0 SASTRE ALSINA, ELSA
2001 - GRANU
97496793

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
38 FREYTET -, ENOLA
198223 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
25 25
11 SILVA -, FLORENCIA
115209 CHI 63,670 66,240 02:09,910 121,69
24 24
30 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
64,110 65,560 02:09,670 72,64
26 26
27 STAFFORD -, GUISANE
198206 FRA 64,620 66,180 02:10,800 129,12
5 5
4 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
61,260 62,740 02:04,000 25,30
33 33
32 TORNE PANO, INES
2001 - CAEI
97495223

CAT
66,140 67,800 02:13,940 108,29
10 10
8 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
62,050 63,760 02:05,810 40,41
8 8
21 SOUCAZE -, IRIS
198226 FRA 62,100 62,850 02:04,950 80,28
999999 999999
0 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
0,00DNS
22 22
28 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
63,770 65,510 02:09,280 69,38
27 27
29 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
64,920 65,940 02:10,860 82,57
47 47
55 URIETA CAÑAS, JULIA
2002 - FORMI
97495662

ARA
70,940 72,880 02:23,820 190,78
45 45
58 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JULIA
2002 - GRANU
97492142

CAT
70,980 72,240 02:23,220 185,77
46 46
51 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, KATIA
2002 - PANTI
496525

ARA
70,230 73,320 02:23,550 188,52
21 21
26 LAPICOREY -, KYRA
198199 FRANCIA 63,810 65,440 02:09,250 116,18
29 29
31 TORRAS PALAU, LAIA
2002 - CEAC
496511

CAT
64,570 66,520 02:11,090 84,49
50 50
49 SEIGNOL -, MALYS
618225 FRA 71,530 73,210 02:24,740 245,51
999999 999999
0 UREÑA POCH, MARIA
2001 - LMCE
97494863

CAT
0,00DNS
39 39
57 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
68,820 70,610 02:19,430 154,13
17 17
19 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
62,800 65,150 02:07,950 58,28
48 48
43 CASALS GODAYOL, MARINA
2001 - LMCE
496467

CAT
70,350 73,550 02:23,900 191,45
36 36
39 RAGULL LORAS, MARTA
2001 - LMCE
496470

CAT
67,160 69,030 02:16,190 127,07
16 16
16 KRATTLI TORRENS, MARTINA
2001 - GRANU
496443

CAT
63,050 64,550 02:07,600 55,36
999999 999999
13 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF2
1 1
3 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
60,160 60,810 02:00,970 0,00
32 32
37 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
65,680 67,680 02:13,360 103,45
54 54
42 CASASUS CALVO, PAULA
2001 - FORMI
97493560

ARA
75,170 75,190 02:30,360 245,38
13 13
23 FRAGUAS PUY, ROCIO
2002 - SCG
2492358

ANZ
62,500 64,620 02:07,120 51,35
42 42
45 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
69,420 71,160 02:20,580 163,73
9 9
15 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
61,750 63,520 02:05,270 35,90
28 28
17 NAVARRET -, SIDONIE
198109 FRA 64,800 66,270 02:11,070 131,38
30 30
25 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
65,330 66,600 02:11,930 91,51
2 2
1 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
61,560 61,860 02:03,420 20,46
7 7
2 RODRIGUEZ -, XENIA
25215 AND 61,600 62,800 02:04,400 75,69
49 49
50 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
71,940 72,770 02:24,710 198,21
4 4
10 RAMIREZ -, ZOE
25212 AND 61,060 62,720 02:03,780 70,51