Código
ALP042-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
15 57 20470
TORRES -, ALBERT
AND
59,770 56,170 01:55,940 40,91
45 78 492363
BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
21/12/2001
CAT
ELIT 65,860 59,720 02:05,580 127,04
32 81 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 61,490 57,450 01:58,940 67,72
43 98 97494735
PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
20/03/2002
CAT
ELIT 63,320 58,830 02:02,150 96,40
52 87 492311
NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
13/11/1997
MAD
MITIC 71,420 63,540 02:14,960 210,85
49 88 492392
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
26/03/2002
MAD
MITIC 65,510 61,580 02:07,090 140,54
75 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNQ1
12 41 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 59,560 55,610 01:55,170 34,03
36 67 6190302
JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
62,250 57,660 01:59,910 76,38
97 97497234
ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
26/11/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
0 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
46 6190584
fresquet -, axel
FRANCIA
0,00 DNF1
56 20460
GABRIEL -, BARTUMEU
AND
0,00 DNF1
37 94 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 61,810 58,270 02:00,080 77,90
50 91 97499837
CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
21/12/2002
MAD
MITIC 68,520 65,090 02:13,610 198,79
23 53 20452
MESA -, CERNI
ANDORRA
60,510 56,770 01:57,280 52,88
7 54 492295
LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
15/01/2000
CAT
CEVA 59,190 55,500 01:54,690 29,74
34 96 97496836
CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE 61,980 57,720 01:59,700 74,51
41 93 97496086
FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
27/11/2002
CAT
LMCE 62,590 58,870 02:01,460 90,23
51 101 97499934
PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
19/08/1999
CAT
LMCE 69,730 64,550 02:14,280 204,78
44 99 97500638
JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE 64,520 59,500 02:04,020 113,11
42 80 97494997
GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
11/11/2001
CAT
LMCE 63,300 58,660 02:01,960 94,70
53 89 97496892
MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
29/11/2001
MAD
TECALP 70,470 65,740 02:16,210 222,02
47 90 97494880
MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
20/04/2002
CAT
S.C.C 65,290 61,030 02:06,320 133,66
0 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00 DNS
0 97498159
VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
25/08/2001
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNS
2 52 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 58,520 54,540 01:53,060 15,18
11 55 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 59,000 55,930 01:54,930 31,89
74 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF1
21 70 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 60,780 56,410 01:57,190 52,08
26 63 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 60,570 56,910 01:57,480 54,67
30 59 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 61,320 57,070 01:58,390 62,80
3 45 20453
RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
AND
58,310 55,000 01:53,310 17,41
14 64 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 59,550 56,010 01:55,560 37,52
6 58 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 58,970 55,210 01:54,180 25,19
25 65 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 60,740 56,690 01:57,430 54,22
0 6190865
DOLOURME -, JULIEN
FRA
0,00 DNS
95 6191150
MOURRUT -, JULIEN
FRANCIA
0,00 DNQ1
39 77 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 62,120 58,690 02:00,810 84,42
28 69 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 61,120 56,530 01:57,650 56,19
29 60 6191032
DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
FRA
60,510 57,500 01:58,010 59,41
20 83 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 60,840 56,300 01:57,140 51,63
17 62 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 60,290 56,280 01:56,570 46,54
4 43 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 58,630 54,770 01:53,400 18,22
48 82 6191035
JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
FRA
65,710 60,840 02:06,550 135,71
9 48 6190671
POETTOZ -, MICHAEL
COL
58,850 55,930 01:54,780 30,55
1 42 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 58,470 54,570 01:53,040 15,00
31 71 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 61,430 57,460 01:58,890 67,27
86 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
38 76 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 62,680 57,700 02:00,380 80,58
92 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF1
0 492393
Giralt Anton, Pol
10/07/2002
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS
13 68 20428
ROBERT -, POL
AND
59,420 55,800 01:55,220 34,48
33 47 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 61,530 57,790 01:59,320 71,11
24 50 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 60,880 56,470 01:57,350 53,51
35 84 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 61,660 58,240 01:59,900 76,29
5 51 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
CAT
LMCE 58,710 55,130 01:53,840 22,15
40 100 97494772
FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
05/04/2001
CAT
CEAP 62,790 58,080 02:00,870 84,96
18 79 20477
FERRARI -, ROBERT
AND
60,590 56,200 01:56,790 48,51
8 49 20392
SOLSONA -, ROBERT
AND
59,180 55,590 01:54,770 30,46
22 72 20476
BARTUMEU -, ROGER
FRA
60,640 56,570 01:57,210 52,26
27 61 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 60,740 56,770 01:57,510 54,94
46 85 492305
PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
19/10/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 65,230 60,510 02:05,740 128,47
0 30488
GRAVIER -, TIZIANO
ARG
0,00 DNS
16 73 20023
MIJARES -, Tomas
60,220 56,310 01:56,530 46,18
19 66 20478
ACOSTA -, TY
ANDORRA
60,120 56,890 01:57,010 50,47
10 44 20463
CORNELL -, XAVIER
ANDORRA
58,950 55,860 01:54,810 30,81