Código
ALP042-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
25 SADURNI ROVIRA, AINA
2002 - LMCE
496521

CAT
0,00DNQ2
11 11
13 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
61,840 58,710 02:00,550 58,18
21 21
23 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA
2002 - MITIC
496495

MAD
70,280 65,850 02:16,130 193,84
9 9
3 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
61,760 58,520 02:00,280 55,83
22 22
26 AYALA JIMENEZ, ANDREA
2002 - MITIC
496522

MAD
74,810 70,910 02:25,720 277,35
14 14
18 CLOTET RUBIO, ARAN
2001 - CEVA
496442

CAT
62,990 59,650 02:02,640 76,38
6 6
8 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
61,120 57,820 01:58,940 44,16
999999 999999
0 MIJARES -, CARLA
25218 AND 0,00DNS
5 5
5 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
61,670 57,060 01:58,730 42,33
8 8
11 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 61,730 58,170 01:59,900 52,52
999999 999999
0 ORRIOLS ALEGRE, CRISTINA
2001 - LMCE
496469

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
0,00DNS
7 7
9 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
60,990 58,220 01:59,210 46,51
13 13
17 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
63,180 59,320 02:02,500 75,16
19 19
22 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
66,310 61,800 02:08,110 124,01
18 18
20 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
65,780 61,410 02:07,190 116,00
10 10
19 NUÑEZ -, JESSICA
25217 ANDORRA 61,890 58,430 02:00,320 56,17
20 20
24 TORRAS PALAU, LAIA
2002 - CEAC
496511

CAT
67,180 62,100 02:09,280 134,19
17 17
6 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 63,710 59,960 02:03,670 85,34
16 16
21 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
63,880 59,260 02:03,140 80,73
999999 999999
0 CASALS GODAYOL, MARINA
2001 - LMCE
496467

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 RAGULL LORAS, MARTA
2001 - LMCE
496470

CAT
0,00DNS
15 15
16 KRATTLI TORRENS, MARTINA
2001 - GRANU
496443

CAT
63,650 59,350 02:03,000 79,51
999999 999999
15 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
7 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNQ2
3 3
4 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
60,170 56,720 01:56,890 26,31
999999 999999
0 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
0,00DNS
12 12
12 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
62,180 58,670 02:00,850 60,79
2 2
14 HINTERREINTNER -., SISSI
25196 59,990 56,780 01:56,770 25,26
1 1
10 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
59,730 56,260 01:55,990 18,47
4 4
2 RODRIGUEZ -, XENIA
25215 AND 61,030 57,390 01:58,420 39,63