Código
ALP039-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
33 33
35 DE LAMO SANMARTINO, ANA
2006 - CUITU
97497546

AST
69,640 58,440 02:08,080 259,49
8 8
30 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
54,840 52,880 01:47,720 57,69
9 9
22 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
2006 - CEVA
97497804

CAT
55,370 52,480 01:47,850 58,97
1 1
6 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
52,220 49,680 01:41,900 0,00
24 24
4 ABAD ANTUÑA, BERTA
2005 - CERLR
97496580

ARA
57,830 54,150 01:51,980 99,91
12 12
5 DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
2005 - CANMC
97497850

CAT
55,370 53,250 01:48,620 66,61
10 10
14 Bagaria Beltran, Blanca
2005 - LMCE
97497734

CAT
54,650 53,410 01:48,060 61,06
23 23
27 PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
2006 - SCG
97498023

ANZ
57,580 54,280 01:51,860 98,72
14 14
29 CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
2005 - FORMI
97495742

ARA
55,960 53,480 01:49,440 74,73
11 11
2 MUÑOZ BALLARIN, GEORGINA
2005 - C.E.T
97497678

CAT
55,390 52,780 01:48,170 62,15
27 27
1 VIGUERA CARDAMA, IRIA
2005 - AISC
97497652

CAT
59,340 54,280 01:53,620 116,16
15 15
16 GONZALEZ BAROT, ISABELLA
2006 - CEVA
97500868

CAT
56,080 53,400 01:49,480 75,13
29 29
31 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LILIAN
2005 - WCAMP
97498131

ANZ
61,670 57,060 01:58,730 166,81
21 21
12 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, MAIDER
2005 - CEJCA
97496781

ARA
57,330 53,970 01:51,300 93,17
22 22
25 ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
2006 - CERLR
97497354

ARA
56,760 54,870 01:51,630 96,44
26 26
18 BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
2005 - ESQNV
97496671

NAV
59,010 54,450 01:53,460 114,58
32 32
3 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
2005 - CONTY
97496940

CYL
63,040 58,660 02:01,700 196,25
31 31
21 ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
2005 - TECALP
97498673

MAD
60,780 58,630 01:59,410 173,55
30 30
32 SALINAS VELA, MARIA
2006 - CESVA
97500125

VAS
61,990 57,200 01:59,190 171,37
16 16
7 URIETA CAÑAS, MARINA
2005 - FORMI
97496664

ARA
57,000 52,770 01:49,770 78,00
7 7
10 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
2006 - CEJCA
97497229

ARA
55,020 52,230 01:47,250 53,03
2 2
11 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
53,600 51,970 01:45,570 36,38
19 19
24 PLANA MONTSERRAT, MARTA
2005 - LMCE
97497619

CAT
56,760 53,990 01:50,750 87,72
5 5
17 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
53,680 52,920 01:46,600 46,58
25 25
34 TERREN PASCUAL, MARTINA
2006 - CEC
97497492

ARA
58,360 54,310 01:52,670 106,75
4 4
15 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
53,770 52,220 01:45,990 40,54
17 17
28 ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
2005 - CEJCA
97497932

ARA
56,530 53,590 01:50,120 81,47
13 13
8 ALANDEZ LOPEZ, NIEVES
2006 - NEVAD
97495513

ANZ
55,530 53,610 01:49,140 71,76
6 6
23 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, NIKOLE
2006 - AISC
97497798

CAT
55,480 51,520 01:47,000 50,55
3 3
9 VIDAL BERNAD, ONA
2006 - LMCE
97497576

CAT
54,340 51,600 01:45,940 40,04
999999 999999
19 ÁLVAREZ GALÁN, PAULA
2006 - TECALP
97498670

MAD
0,00DNF1
28 28
20 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
2005 - ESQNV
97496873

NAV
60,290 55,170 01:55,460 134,40
20 20
26 ZIACH AGUSTIN, SARA
2006 - SKIVA
97497461

ARA
56,860 53,930 01:50,790 88,11
999999 999999
33 CAPARROS ARTERO, SOFIA
2005 - TECALP
97497111

MAD
0,00DNF2
18 18
13 DIAZ HERRERA, VICTORIA
2006 - NEVAD
97495516

ANZ
56,530 53,790 01:50,320 83,46