Código
ALP039-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
29 29
35 DE LAMO SANMARTINO, ANA
2006 - CUITU
97497546

AST
79,700 64,510 02:24,210 222,70
14 14
11 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
63,860 57,160 02:01,020 69,50
24 24
9 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
2006 - CEVA
97497804

CAT
60,950 69,060 02:10,010 128,89
7 7
21 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
67,670 50,270 01:57,940 49,15
17 17
7 ABAD ANTUÑA, BERTA
2005 - CERLR
97496580

ARA
63,060 59,680 02:02,740 80,86
26 26
20 DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
2005 - CANMC
97497850

CAT
78,200 55,190 02:13,390 151,22
6 6
28 Bagaria Beltran, Blanca
2005 - LMCE
97497734

CAT
61,010 55,580 01:56,590 40,23
13 13
16 PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
2006 - SCG
97498023

ANZ
62,980 57,510 02:00,490 66,00
19 19
14 CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
2005 - FORMI
97495742

ARA
67,670 56,660 02:04,330 91,37
8 8
26 MUÑOZ BALLARIN, GEORGINA
2005 - C.E.T
97497678

CAT
61,800 56,250 01:58,050 49,88
15 15
8 VIGUERA CARDAMA, IRIA
2005 - AISC
97497652

CAT
64,200 58,370 02:02,570 79,74
999999 999999
4 GONZALEZ BAROT, ISABELLA
2006 - CEVA
97500868

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
31 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LILIAN
2005 - WCAMP
97498131

ANZ
69,780 63,240 02:13,020 148,77
999999 999999
27 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, MAIDER
2005 - CEJCA
97496781

ARA
0,00DNF2
16 16
5 ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
2006 - CERLR
97497354

ARA
63,260 59,390 02:02,650 80,27
18 18
6 BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
2005 - ESQNV
97496671

NAV
65,750 57,100 02:02,850 81,59
23 23
15 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
2005 - CONTY
97496940

CYL
66,700 60,670 02:07,370 111,45
28 28
22 ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
2005 - TECALP
97498673

MAD
70,350 64,320 02:14,670 159,68
27 27
33 SALINAS VELA, MARIA
2006 - CESVA
97500125

VAS
70,430 63,480 02:13,910 154,65
12 12
19 URIETA CAÑAS, MARINA
2005 - FORMI
97496664

ARA
62,960 57,410 02:00,370 65,20
5 5
12 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
2006 - CEJCA
97497229

ARA
59,840 54,830 01:54,670 27,55
2 2
29 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
58,770 52,800 01:51,570 7,07
20 20
24 PLANA MONTSERRAT, MARTA
2005 - LMCE
97497619

CAT
66,880 59,180 02:06,060 102,79
4 4
1 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
58,530 54,070 01:52,600 13,87
999999 999999
32 TERREN PASCUAL, MARTINA
2006 - CEC
97497492

ARA
0,00DNF2
3 3
30 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
58,910 53,660 01:52,570 13,68
11 11
3 ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
2005 - CEJCA
97497932

ARA
62,330 57,480 01:59,810 61,50
999999 999999
23 ALANDEZ LOPEZ, NIEVES
2006 - NEVAD
97495513

ANZ
0,00DNF2
1 1
17 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, NIKOLE
2006 - AISC
97497798

CAT
57,700 52,800 01:50,500 0,00
999999 999999
25 VIDAL BERNAD, ONA
2006 - LMCE
97497576

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
2 ÁLVAREZ GALÁN, PAULA
2006 - TECALP
97498670

MAD
62,510 55,920 01:58,430 52,39
22 22
13 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
2005 - ESQNV
97496873

NAV
68,180 59,110 02:07,290 110,92
21 21
10 ZIACH AGUSTIN, SARA
2006 - SKIVA
97497461

ARA
65,710 60,570 02:06,280 104,25
999999 999999
34 CAPARROS ARTERO, SOFIA
2005 - TECALP
97497111

MAD
0,00DNF2
10 10
18 DIAZ HERRERA, VICTORIA
2006 - NEVAD
97495516

ANZ
62,510 56,100 01:58,610 53,58