Código
ALP039-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
26 84 97496313
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
05/12/2003
CYL
CONTY 57,330 53,600 01:50,930 89,18
31 103 97496992
TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
05/10/2004
CAB
AVALA 59,270 56,600 01:55,870 138,13
6 97 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 52,920 51,530 01:44,450 24,97
9 96 97496388
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 53,580 51,290 01:44,870 29,13
7 99 97494987
GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
18/07/2004
CAT
LMCE 53,810 50,860 01:44,670 27,15
102 97498260
PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
14/04/2003
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
30 105 97496337
SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
16/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 58,240 56,010 01:54,250 122,08
27 83 97496278
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
15/04/2004
AST
VPICA 57,720 54,580 01:52,300 102,75
23 87 97495997
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
20/10/2004
ANZ
SCG 55,840 52,760 01:48,600 66,09
33 107 97497529
VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
04/11/2003
RIO
SPORT 65,980 59,360 02:05,340 231,96
14 86 97494736
SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
29/03/2004
CAT
ELIT 54,240 51,290 01:45,530 35,67
8 73 97494686
BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
12/01/2003
CAT
CEVA 54,200 50,630 01:44,830 28,74
89 97495403
TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
22/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
21 88 97495367
CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
04/02/2003
CAT
GRANU 55,050 53,180 01:48,230 62,43
28 91 1492592
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
21/04/2004
MAD
MITIC 57,510 55,200 01:52,710 106,82
15 101 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 54,550 51,120 01:45,670 37,06
19 76 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 55,450 51,180 01:46,630 46,57
32 108 97495123
POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
14/05/2003
NAV
ESQNV 60,290 56,240 01:56,530 144,67
20 80 97495728
DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
30/05/2003
MAD
TECALP 55,420 52,610 01:48,030 60,44
106 97498341
GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
11/06/2004
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS2
11 78 97494871
FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
01/09/2003
CAT
MLEC 54,140 50,890 01:45,030 30,72
25 100 97500079
FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
27/04/2003
RIO
EDIV 57,050 53,750 01:50,800 87,89
82 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 0,00 DNF1
3 79 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 51,810 50,490 01:42,300 3,67
10 77 97499318
SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
06/01/2003
CAT
COPOS 53,460 51,450 01:44,910 29,53
24 98 97496232
DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
09/03/2004
ANZ
WCAMP 56,370 53,520 01:49,890 78,87
1 81 97495578
ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
20/01/2003
ANZ
GrSC 52,260 49,670 01:41,930 0,00
17 85 97494617
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
25/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 55,200 51,290 01:46,490 45,18
5 104 97498155
ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
01/10/2004
CAT
LMCE 53,200 50,880 01:44,080 21,30
13 95 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 53,850 51,520 01:45,370 34,09
2 93 1492442
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
11/12/2003
ANZ
MONAC 52,510 49,670 01:42,180 2,48
12 75 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 53,930 51,170 01:45,100 31,41
4 94 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 52,810 50,350 01:43,160 12,19
22 92 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 55,880 52,500 01:48,380 63,91
74 97498168
ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
14/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ2
29 109 97496130
BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
02/08/2004
NAV
ESQNV 58,950 54,610 01:53,560 115,24
16 90 97495399
MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
18/06/2003
CAT
MLEC 54,790 51,370 01:46,160 41,91
18 72 97495928
DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
02/08/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 54,900 51,660 01:46,560 45,88