Código
ALP039-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
26 26
84 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
57,330 53,600 01:50,930 89,18
31 31
103 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
59,270 56,600 01:55,870 138,13
6 6
97 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
52,920 51,530 01:44,450 24,97
9 9
96 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
53,580 51,290 01:44,870 29,13
7 7
99 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
53,810 50,860 01:44,670 27,15
999999 999999
102 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
0,00DNF1
30 30
105 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
58,240 56,010 01:54,250 122,08
27 27
83 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
57,720 54,580 01:52,300 102,75
23 23
87 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
55,840 52,760 01:48,600 66,09
33 33
107 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
65,980 59,360 02:05,340 231,96
14 14
86 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
54,240 51,290 01:45,530 35,67
8 8
73 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
54,200 50,630 01:44,830 28,74
999999 999999
89 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
88 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
55,050 53,180 01:48,230 62,43
28 28
91 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
57,510 55,200 01:52,710 106,82
15 15
101 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
54,550 51,120 01:45,670 37,06
19 19
76 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
55,450 51,180 01:46,630 46,57
32 32
108 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
60,290 56,240 01:56,530 144,67
20 20
80 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
55,420 52,610 01:48,030 60,44
999999 999999
106 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
0,00DNS2
11 11
78 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
54,140 50,890 01:45,030 30,72
25 25
100 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
57,050 53,750 01:50,800 87,89
999999 999999
82 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
0,00DNF1
3 3
79 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
51,810 50,490 01:42,300 3,67
10 10
77 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
53,460 51,450 01:44,910 29,53
24 24
98 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
56,370 53,520 01:49,890 78,87
1 1
81 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
52,260 49,670 01:41,930 0,00
17 17
85 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
55,200 51,290 01:46,490 45,18
5 5
104 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
53,200 50,880 01:44,080 21,30
13 13
95 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
53,850 51,520 01:45,370 34,09
2 2
93 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
52,510 49,670 01:42,180 2,48
12 12
75 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
53,930 51,170 01:45,100 31,41
4 4
94 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
52,810 50,350 01:43,160 12,19
22 22
92 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
55,880 52,500 01:48,380 63,91
999999 999999
74 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
0,00DNQ2
29 29
109 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
58,950 54,610 01:53,560 115,24
16 16
90 MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
2003 - MLEC
97495399

CAT
54,790 51,370 01:46,160 41,91
18 18
72 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
54,900 51,660 01:46,560 45,88