Código
ALP039-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
24 24
9 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
01:01,880 74,38
34 34
32 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
01:05,810 154,68
7 7
10 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
59,740 30,65
5 5
4 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
59,410 23,91
12 12
29 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
01:00,310 42,30
32 32
31 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
01:04,960 137,31
33 33
33 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
01:05,260 143,44
28 28
18 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
01:02,960 96,44
21 21
30 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
01:01,400 64,57
37 37
35 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
01:09,260 225,17
13 13
26 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
01:00,570 47,61
17 17
3 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
01:00,930 54,96
1 1
21 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
58,240 0,00
3 3
22 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
59,200 19,62
31 31
19 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
01:04,740 132,81
22 22
15 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
01:01,510 66,81
9 9
2 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
59,890 33,71
35 35
37 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
01:05,990 158,35
999999 999999
24 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
0,00DNF
28 28
34 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
01:02,960 96,44
27 27
16 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
01:02,650 90,11
26 26
13 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
01:02,100 78,87
2 2
25 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
58,940 14,30
8 8
23 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
59,860 33,10
10 10
1 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
59,900 33,92
30 30
8 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
01:04,220 122,19
19 19
12 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
01:01,090 58,23
15 15
7 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
01:00,830 52,92
20 20
36 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
01:01,280 62,12
11 11
20 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
01:00,280 41,68
18 18
17 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
01:00,940 55,17
4 4
27 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
59,390 23,50
14 14
28 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
01:00,600 48,22
23 23
11 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
01:01,520 67,02
6 6
5 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
59,510 25,95
36 36
38 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
01:07,120 181,44
16 16
6 MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
2003 - MLEC
97495399

CAT
01:00,920 54,76
25 25
14 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
01:01,950 75,81