Código
ALP039-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
24 9 97496313
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
05/12/2003
CYL
CONTY 01:01,880 74,38
34 32 97496992
TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
05/10/2004
CAB
AVALA 01:05,810 154,68
7 10 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 59,740 30,65
5 4 97496388
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 59,410 23,91
12 29 97494987
GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
18/07/2004
CAT
LMCE 01:00,310 42,30
32 31 97498260
PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
14/04/2003
MAD
ZIMAS 01:04,960 137,31
33 33 97496337
SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
16/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 01:05,260 143,44
28 18 97496278
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
15/04/2004
AST
VPICA 01:02,960 96,44
21 30 97495997
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
20/10/2004
ANZ
SCG 01:01,400 64,57
37 35 97497529
VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
04/11/2003
RIO
SPORT 01:09,260 225,17
13 26 97494736
SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
29/03/2004
CAT
ELIT 01:00,570 47,61
17 3 97494686
BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
12/01/2003
CAT
CEVA 01:00,930 54,96
1 21 97495403
TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
22/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 58,240 0,00
3 22 97495367
CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
04/02/2003
CAT
GRANU 59,200 19,62
31 19 1492592
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
21/04/2004
MAD
MITIC 01:04,740 132,81
22 15 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 01:01,510 66,81
9 2 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 59,890 33,71
35 37 97495123
POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
14/05/2003
NAV
ESQNV 01:05,990 158,35
24 97495728
DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
30/05/2003
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF
28 34 97498341
GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
11/06/2004
ARA
CEC 01:02,960 96,44
27 16 97494871
FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
01/09/2003
CAT
MLEC 01:02,650 90,11
26 13 97500079
FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
27/04/2003
RIO
EDIV 01:02,100 78,87
2 25 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 58,940 14,30
8 23 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 59,860 33,10
10 1 97499318
SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
06/01/2003
CAT
COPOS 59,900 33,92
30 8 97496232
DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
09/03/2004
ANZ
WCAMP 01:04,220 122,19
19 12 97495578
ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
20/01/2003
ANZ
GrSC 01:01,090 58,23
15 7 97494617
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
25/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 01:00,830 52,92
20 36 97498155
ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
01/10/2004
CAT
LMCE 01:01,280 62,12
11 20 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 01:00,280 41,68
18 17 1492442
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
11/12/2003
ANZ
MONAC 01:00,940 55,17
4 27 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 59,390 23,50
14 28 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 01:00,600 48,22
23 11 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 01:01,520 67,02
6 5 97498168
ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
14/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 59,510 25,95
36 38 97496130
BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
02/08/2004
NAV
ESQNV 01:07,120 181,44
16 6 97495399
MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
18/06/2003
CAT
MLEC 01:00,920 54,76
25 14 97495928
DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
02/08/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 01:01,950 75,81