Código
ALP039-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
89 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
60,150 59,250 01:59,400 87,65
999999 999999
104 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
0,00DNF1
2 2
81 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
53,520 55,240 01:48,760 14,79
13 13
83 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
57,260 57,960 01:55,220 59,03
999999 999999
73 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
103 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
67,480 64,810 02:12,290 175,93
24 24
105 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
62,040 60,700 02:02,740 110,53
26 26
97 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
63,230 61,390 02:04,620 123,40
22 22
84 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
59,820 60,430 02:00,250 93,48
999999 999999
107 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
0,00DNQ2
4 4
76 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
56,210 55,870 01:52,080 37,53
10 10
74 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
56,170 58,230 01:54,400 53,41
999999 999999
100 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
0,00DNQ2
17 17
87 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
58,440 57,610 01:56,050 64,71
28 28
85 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
63,400 61,430 02:04,830 124,84
12 12
90 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
58,070 57,060 01:55,130 58,41
23 23
72 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
62,490 58,160 02:00,650 96,21
29 29
109 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
66,910 64,320 02:11,230 168,67
6 6
95 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
56,560 56,780 01:53,340 46,16
0 0
0 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
0,00
5 5
80 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
56,010 57,200 01:53,210 45,27
27 27
78 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
61,500 63,300 02:04,800 124,63
9 9
88 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
55,510 58,800 01:54,310 52,80
1 1
77 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
53,360 53,240 01:46,600 0,00
25 25
99 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
66,870 57,050 02:03,920 118,61
20 20
102 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
59,680 59,430 01:59,110 85,67
3 3
91 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
55,680 55,050 01:50,730 28,28
999999 999999
86 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
82 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
58,440 57,390 01:55,830 63,21
19 19
101 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
62,900 56,180 01:59,080 85,46
11 11
92 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
58,190 56,920 01:55,110 58,28
8 8
96 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
57,870 56,070 01:53,940 50,26
15 15
93 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
58,300 57,370 01:55,670 62,11
14 14
75 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
57,140 58,500 01:55,640 61,91
999999 999999
98 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
108 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
68,200 65,020 02:13,220 182,29
7 7
94 MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
2003 - MLEC
97495399

CAT
58,010 55,580 01:53,590 47,87
18 18
79 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
59,750 57,860 01:57,610 75,40