Código
ALP039-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
21 89 97496313
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
05/12/2003
CYL
CONTY 60,150 59,250 01:59,400 87,65
104 97496992
TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
05/10/2004
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNF1
2 81 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 53,520 55,240 01:48,760 14,79
13 83 97496388
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 57,260 57,960 01:55,220 59,03
73 97494987
GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
18/07/2004
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
30 103 97498260
PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
14/04/2003
MAD
ZIMAS 67,480 64,810 02:12,290 175,93
24 105 97496337
SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
16/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 62,040 60,700 02:02,740 110,53
26 97 97496278
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
15/04/2004
AST
VPICA 63,230 61,390 02:04,620 123,40
22 84 97495997
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
20/10/2004
ANZ
SCG 59,820 60,430 02:00,250 93,48
107 97497529
VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
04/11/2003
RIO
SPORT 0,00 DNQ2
4 76 97494736
SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
29/03/2004
CAT
ELIT 56,210 55,870 01:52,080 37,53
10 74 97494686
BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
12/01/2003
CAT
CEVA 56,170 58,230 01:54,400 53,41
100 97495403
TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
22/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
17 87 97495367
CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
04/02/2003
CAT
GRANU 58,440 57,610 01:56,050 64,71
28 85 1492592
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
21/04/2004
MAD
MITIC 63,400 61,430 02:04,830 124,84
12 90 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 58,070 57,060 01:55,130 58,41
23 72 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 62,490 58,160 02:00,650 96,21
29 109 97495123
POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
14/05/2003
NAV
ESQNV 66,910 64,320 02:11,230 168,67
6 95 97495728
DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
30/05/2003
MAD
TECALP 56,560 56,780 01:53,340 46,16
0 0 97498341
GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
11/06/2004
ARA
CEC 0,00
5 80 97494871
FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
01/09/2003
CAT
MLEC 56,010 57,200 01:53,210 45,27
27 78 97500079
FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
27/04/2003
RIO
EDIV 61,500 63,300 02:04,800 124,63
9 88 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 55,510 58,800 01:54,310 52,80
1 77 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 53,360 53,240 01:46,600 0,00
25 99 97499318
SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
06/01/2003
CAT
COPOS 66,870 57,050 02:03,920 118,61
20 102 97496232
DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
09/03/2004
ANZ
WCAMP 59,680 59,430 01:59,110 85,67
3 91 97495578
ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
20/01/2003
ANZ
GrSC 55,680 55,050 01:50,730 28,28
86 97494617
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
25/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
16 82 97498155
ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
01/10/2004
CAT
LMCE 58,440 57,390 01:55,830 63,21
19 101 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 62,900 56,180 01:59,080 85,46
11 92 1492442
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
11/12/2003
ANZ
MONAC 58,190 56,920 01:55,110 58,28
8 96 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 57,870 56,070 01:53,940 50,26
15 93 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 58,300 57,370 01:55,670 62,11
14 75 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 57,140 58,500 01:55,640 61,91
98 97498168
ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
14/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
31 108 97496130
BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
02/08/2004
NAV
ESQNV 68,200 65,020 02:13,220 182,29
7 94 97495399
MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
18/06/2003
CAT
MLEC 58,010 55,580 01:53,590 47,87
18 79 97495928
DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
02/08/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 59,750 57,860 01:57,610 75,40