Código
ALP035-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
25 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ADRIANA
2004 - MAYEN
97495915

ARA
0,00DNF1
27 27
43 EGAÑA SANCHEZ, ANA
2004 - CEC
97500834

ARA
63,330 60,740 02:04,070 289,71
19 19
21 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
55,980 55,700 01:51,680 161,42
7 7
26 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
50,630 49,710 01:40,340 43,99
999999 999999
39 Garcia Ibañez, Beatriz
2003 - NOROE
97498863

MAD
0,00DNF1
22 22
8 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, CRISTINA
2003 - NOROE
97497171

MAD
57,110 56,210 01:53,320 178,40
15 15
24 VERDERA MONISTROL, CRISTINA
2004 - CERLR
97494924

ARA
54,970 54,300 01:49,270 136,46
14 14
27 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
53,400 54,940 01:48,340 126,83
13 13
33 ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
2004 - PANTI
97497497

ARA
54,400 52,950 01:47,350 116,58
1 1
19 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
48,890 48,650 01:37,540 15,00
3 3
10 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
49,720 48,910 01:38,630 26,29
6 6
20 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
51,240 48,750 01:39,990 40,37
16 16
12 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
55,490 54,700 01:50,190 145,99
8 8
22 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
52,030 52,010 01:44,040 82,31
999999 999999
16 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
17 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
54,220 51,800 01:46,020 102,81
4 4
3 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
49,710 48,940 01:38,650 26,49
2 2
30 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
49,130 48,510 01:37,640 16,04
999999 999999
23 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
11 SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
2004 - SPORT
97499569

RIO
55,500 55,760 01:51,260 157,07
12 12
4 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
53,450 53,200 01:46,650 109,33
29 29
41 Nieto Menendez, Maria
2003 - ZIMAS
97500680

MAD
74,000 68,560 02:22,560 481,17
999999 999999
15 VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495113

NAV
0,00DNQ2
9 9
13 MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
2004 - CEJCA
97496839

ARA
53,080 52,670 01:45,750 100,01
20 20
37 ORTEGA PUERTAS, MARTA
2004 - PANTI
97499723

ARA
57,030 55,110 01:52,140 166,18
999999 999999
18 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
0,00DNF1
21 21
28 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, NAROA
2004 - CEJCA
97496780

ARA
57,530 54,620 01:52,150 166,28
999999 999999
1 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
0,00DNF2
11 11
2 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
54,140 52,500 01:46,640 109,23
5 5
14 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
50,330 49,170 01:39,500 35,30
23 23
35 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
58,440 56,810 01:55,250 198,38
24 24
31 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97496576

ARA
57,800 58,010 01:55,810 204,18
999999 999999
7 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97495694

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 FIGUEREDO BENITO, PAULA
2004 - CEVB
97495950

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
6 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
0,00DNQ1
17 17
32 SAIZ SOLAUN, SARA
2004 - CESVA
97498361

VAS
56,230 54,200 01:50,430 148,47
28 28
38 NAVARRO JIMENEZ, SARA
2004 - CESVA
97500140

VAS
67,190 63,400 02:10,590 357,22
26 26
36 MONASTERIO MANZANET, SOFIA
2003 - CESVA
97499654

VAS
60,950 58,620 01:59,570 243,11
25 25
40 PEREZ SEOANE, SOFIA
2004 - CEC
97500575

ARA
60,300 57,180 01:57,480 221,47
999999 999999
9 LARRASOAÑA PEREZ, SONIA
2003 - PANTI
97496650

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 KHALE SAMANIEGO, SONSOLES
2004 - CESVA
97501015

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
34 DIAZ DE ARGOTE, XIMENA
2004 - COPOS
97500115

CAT
0,00DNF1