Código
ALP035-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
21 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ADRIANA
2004 - MAYEN
97495915

ARA
58,590 56,320 01:54,910 127,97
27 27
42 EGAÑA SANCHEZ, ANA
2004 - CEC
97500834

ARA
66,790 64,410 02:11,200 287,17
24 24
30 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
59,940 59,900 01:59,840 176,15
7 7
5 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
54,230 51,990 01:46,220 43,05
29 29
39 Garcia Ibañez, Beatriz
2003 - NOROE
97498863

MAD
71,950 68,230 02:20,180 374,93
22 22
20 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, CRISTINA
2003 - NOROE
97497171

MAD
59,280 59,030 01:58,310 161,20
15 15
25 VERDERA MONISTROL, CRISTINA
2004 - CERLR
97494924

ARA
58,660 55,900 01:54,560 124,55
13 13
15 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
56,960 56,000 01:52,960 108,91
999999 999999
33 ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
2004 - PANTI
97497497

ARA
0,00DNF1
6 6
24 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
54,500 51,020 01:45,520 36,21
5 5
19 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
53,110 51,970 01:45,080 31,91
10 10
12 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
56,500 52,770 01:49,270 72,85
19 19
10 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
58,640 57,280 01:55,920 137,84
11 11
13 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
55,830 54,750 01:50,580 85,66
4 4
23 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
53,460 51,250 01:44,710 28,29
14 14
22 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
56,770 56,340 01:53,110 110,38
2 2
29 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
52,560 50,980 01:43,540 16,86
8 8
8 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
54,070 53,210 01:47,280 53,41
20 20
16 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
58,340 58,340 01:56,680 145,27
999999 999999
3 SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
2004 - SPORT
97499569

RIO
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
0,00DNQ1
30 30
41 Nieto Menendez, Maria
2003 - ZIMAS
97500680

MAD
75,170 69,450 02:24,620 418,32
999999 999999
11 VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495113

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
6 MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
2004 - CEJCA
97496839

ARA
0,00DNF2
23 23
37 ORTEGA PUERTAS, MARTA
2004 - PANTI
97499723

ARA
61,200 57,680 01:58,880 166,77
9 9
28 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
54,480 53,320 01:47,800 58,49
12 12
27 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
56,010 55,170 01:51,180 91,52
999999 999999
4 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, NAROA
2004 - CEJCA
97496780

ARA
0,00DNQ1
1 1
1 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
53,310 50,040 01:43,350 15,00
18 18
14 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
58,910 56,750 01:55,660 135,30
3 3
7 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
52,250 51,830 01:44,080 22,13
999999 999999
35 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
31 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97496576

ARA
64,020 61,160 02:05,180 228,34
999999 999999
17 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNS2
17 17
26 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97495694

ARA
58,670 56,380 01:55,050 129,34
999999 999999
0 FIGUEREDO BENITO, PAULA
2004 - CEVB
97495950

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
18 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
32 SAIZ SOLAUN, SARA
2004 - CESVA
97498361

VAS
0,00DNF1
28 28
38 NAVARRO JIMENEZ, SARA
2004 - CESVA
97500140

VAS
70,190 68,110 02:18,300 356,55
999999 999999
36 MONASTERIO MANZANET, SOFIA
2003 - CESVA
97499654

VAS
0,00DNF2
25 25
40 PEREZ SEOANE, SOFIA
2004 - CEC
97500575

ARA
62,750 60,220 02:02,970 206,74
999999 999999
9 LARRASOAÑA PEREZ, SONIA
2003 - PANTI
97496650

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 KHALE SAMANIEGO, SONSOLES
2004 - CESVA
97501015

VAS
0,00DNS
21 21
34 DIAZ DE ARGOTE, XIMENA
2004 - COPOS
97500115

CAT
58,780 59,040 01:57,820 156,41