Código
ALP035-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
16 21 97495915
RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ADRIANA
01/04/2004
ARA
MAYEN 58,590 56,320 01:54,910 127,97
27 42 97500834
EGAÑA SANCHEZ, ANA
01/01/2004
ARA
CEC 66,790 64,410 02:11,200 287,17
24 30 97497928
GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
11/05/2004
MAD
MITIC 59,940 59,900 01:59,840 176,15
7 5 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 54,230 51,990 01:46,220 43,05
29 39 97498863
Garcia Ibañez, Beatriz
17/08/2003
MAD
NOROE 71,950 68,230 02:20,180 374,93
22 20 97497171
SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, CRISTINA
25/04/2003
MAD
NOROE 59,280 59,030 01:58,310 161,20
15 25 97494924
VERDERA MONISTROL, CRISTINA
28/01/2004
ARA
CERLR 58,660 55,900 01:54,560 124,55
13 15 1492592
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
21/04/2004
MAD
MITIC 56,960 56,000 01:52,960 108,91
33 97497497
ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
06/07/2004
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
6 24 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 54,500 51,020 01:45,520 36,21
5 19 97495111
SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
20/07/2004
VAS
IRIMO 53,110 51,970 01:45,080 31,91
10 12 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 56,500 52,770 01:49,270 72,85
19 10 97495123
POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
14/05/2003
NAV
ESQNV 58,640 57,280 01:55,920 137,84
11 13 97495728
DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
30/05/2003
MAD
TECALP 55,830 54,750 01:50,580 85,66
4 23 97498341
GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
11/06/2004
ARA
CEC 53,460 51,250 01:44,710 28,29
14 22 97500079
FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
27/04/2003
RIO
EDIV 56,770 56,340 01:53,110 110,38
2 29 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 52,560 50,980 01:43,540 16,86
8 8 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 54,070 53,210 01:47,280 53,41
20 16 97497174
DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
20/01/2004
ARA
PANTI 58,340 58,340 01:56,680 145,27
3 97499569
SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
12/07/2004
RIO
SPORT 0,00 DNF1
2 97496000
MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
26/04/2004
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
30 41 97500680
Nieto Menendez, Maria
01/10/2003
MAD
ZIMAS 75,170 69,450 02:24,620 418,32
11 97495113
VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
15/02/2004
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
6 97496839
MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
28/06/2004
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
23 37 97499723
ORTEGA PUERTAS, MARTA
02/10/2004
ARA
PANTI 61,200 57,680 01:58,880 166,77
9 28 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 54,480 53,320 01:47,800 58,49
12 27 97495084
GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
22/09/2003
VAS
IRIMO 56,010 55,170 01:51,180 91,52
4 97496780
VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, NAROA
15/01/2004
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNQ1
1 1 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 53,310 50,040 01:43,350 15,00
18 14 1492467
ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
26/09/2003
MAD
MITIC 58,910 56,750 01:55,660 135,30
3 7 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 52,250 51,830 01:44,080 22,13
35 97497469
MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
24/07/2004
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
26 31 97496576
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PATRICIA
23/03/2004
ARA
FORMI 64,020 61,160 02:05,180 228,34
17 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS2
17 26 97495694
LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
16/01/2004
ARA
FORMI 58,670 56,380 01:55,050 129,34
0 97495950
FIGUEREDO BENITO, PAULA
06/04/2004
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNS
18 97496130
BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
02/08/2004
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
32 97498361
SAIZ SOLAUN, SARA
05/02/2004
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNF1
28 38 97500140
NAVARRO JIMENEZ, SARA
18/12/2004
VAS
CESVA 70,190 68,110 02:18,300 356,55
36 97499654
MONASTERIO MANZANET, SOFIA
18/12/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNF2
25 40 97500575
PEREZ SEOANE, SOFIA
01/08/2004
ARA
CEC 62,750 60,220 02:02,970 206,74
9 97496650
LARRASOAÑA PEREZ, SONIA
30/07/2003
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
0 97501015
KHALE SAMANIEGO, SONSOLES
01/05/2004
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNS
21 34 97500115
DIAZ DE ARGOTE, XIMENA
28/12/2004
CAT
COPOS 58,780 59,040 01:57,820 156,41