Código
ALP033-16
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
20 20
77 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
43,070 48,680 01:31,750 65,65
30 30
100 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
49,220 52,710 01:41,930 153,93
2 2
89 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
40,690 46,650 01:27,340 27,40
8 8
83 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
41,820 46,200 01:28,020 33,30
6 6
94 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
41,620 46,310 01:27,930 32,52
27 27
88 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
47,020 52,280 01:39,300 131,12
29 29
101 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
48,330 51,880 01:40,210 139,01
26 26
75 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
44,760 52,040 01:36,800 109,44
24 24
84 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
44,860 50,950 01:35,810 100,85
28 28
106 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
48,350 51,180 01:39,530 133,11
3 3
96 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
41,770 45,890 01:27,660 30,18
15 15
85 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
42,560 47,840 01:30,400 53,94
999999 999999
91 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
78 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
40,990 46,910 01:27,900 32,26
21 21
79 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
44,470 49,800 01:34,270 87,50
13 13
82 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
41,830 48,340 01:30,170 51,94
12 12
72 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
41,620 47,950 01:29,570 46,74
17 17
87 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
41,650 49,230 01:30,880 58,10
32 32
102 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
49,550 53,800 01:43,350 166,24
16 16
73 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
42,450 48,050 01:30,500 54,81
25 25
90 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
45,990 50,470 01:36,460 106,49
11 11
80 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
41,870 47,030 01:28,900 40,93
1 1
99 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
39,500 44,680 01:24,180 0,00
3 3
71 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
40,580 47,080 01:27,660 30,18
999999 999999
81 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
9 9
70 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
41,460 47,030 01:28,490 37,38
22 22
104 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
44,780 49,570 01:34,350 88,19
23 23
76 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
41,370 53,780 01:35,150 95,13
10 10
97 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
41,070 47,470 01:28,540 37,81
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
0,00DNS
14 14
98 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
42,600 47,690 01:30,290 52,99
19 19
93 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
43,780 47,420 01:31,200 60,88
18 18
86 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
42,230 48,700 01:30,930 58,54
999999 999999
74 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
92 MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
2003 - MLEC
97495399

CAT
41,470 46,520 01:27,990 33,04
33 33
103 SAIZ SOLAUN, SARA
2004 - CESVA
97498361

VAS
51,070 56,290 01:47,360 201,01
31 31
95 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
45,090 57,750 01:42,840 161,82
34 34
105 Morrás Sierra, Yara
2003 - EDIV
97497052

RIO
52,570 56,950 01:49,520 219,75