Código
ALP033-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
87 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
61,950 62,210 02:04,160 62,73
999999 999999
75 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
0,00DNF1
9 9
86 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
58,730 59,670 01:58,400 12,96
16 16
97 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
59,870 60,290 02:00,160 28,17
11 11
74 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
59,570 58,850 01:58,420 13,13
32 32
77 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
65,520 66,060 02:11,580 126,83
29 29
101 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
65,660 64,540 02:10,200 114,91
25 25
78 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
63,070 61,780 02:04,850 68,69
22 22
96 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
61,620 60,830 02:02,450 47,95
31 31
106 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
65,790 65,630 02:11,420 125,45
9 9
70 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
58,530 59,870 01:58,400 12,96
5 5
71 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
58,560 59,130 01:57,690 6,83
2 2
90 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
57,590 59,360 01:56,950 0,43
18 18
92 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
61,050 59,570 02:00,620 32,14
23 23
100 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
60,940 62,320 02:03,260 54,95
7 7
98 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
58,850 59,070 01:57,920 8,81
13 13
89 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
59,280 59,260 01:58,540 14,17
15 15
84 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
59,750 59,890 01:59,640 23,67
30 30
102 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
67,120 64,250 02:11,370 125,02
20 20
81 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
60,610 60,470 02:01,080 36,11
26 26
82 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
62,570 62,770 02:05,340 72,92
6 6
91 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
57,830 59,940 01:57,770 7,52
999999 999999
93 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
0,00DNF2
8 8
85 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
58,380 59,840 01:58,220 11,40
12 12
73 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
59,170 59,310 01:58,480 13,65
3 3
76 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
58,490 58,960 01:57,450 4,75
28 28
105 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
65,590 64,380 02:09,970 112,92
21 21
99 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
61,400 60,560 02:01,960 43,72
4 4
80 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
58,260 59,360 01:57,620 6,22
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
95 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
58,110 58,790 01:56,900 0,00
14 14
94 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
58,850 59,920 01:58,770 16,16
999999 999999
83 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
88 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
79 MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
2003 - MLEC
97495399

CAT
60,110 60,440 02:00,550 31,54
27 27
103 SAIZ SOLAUN, SARA
2004 - CESVA
97498361

VAS
64,940 64,730 02:09,670 110,33
19 19
72 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
60,570 60,320 02:00,890 34,47
33 33
104 Morrás Sierra, Yara
2003 - EDIV
97497052

RIO
71,080 66,200 02:17,280 176,08